3. Deild
Islanda

3. Deild

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
3. Deild
1 Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar 20 15 1 4 62:30 32 46 W
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
12.09.20 5 : 1 vittorie
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
15.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Augnablik Augnablik
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
25.09.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
W
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
30.09.20 5 : 1 vittorie
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
W
Ellidi Ellidi
03.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
Augnablik
2 Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi 20 13 3 4 62:41 21 42 W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 vittorie
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
15.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
26.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
30.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
03.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
UMF Tindastoll
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer 20 9 4 7 39:33 6 31 L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
L
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
30.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
03.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
UMF Álftanes
4 Augnablik Augnablik 20 8 6 6 42:39 3 30 W
Augnablik Augnablik
12.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
15.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Augnablik Augnablik
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Augnablik Augnablik
D
Augnablik Augnablik
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
W
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Augnablik Augnablik
Ellidi
5 UMF Sindri UMF Sindri 19 8 4 7 37:42 -5 28 L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
12.09.20 5 : 1 Perdere
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Augnablik Augnablik
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
30.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
03.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
Huginn Hottur
6 Ellidi Ellidi 19 7 4 8 36:39 -3 25 W
Ellidi Ellidi
12.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
D
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ellidi Ellidi
L
Ellidi Ellidi
03.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
Augnablik
7 UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll 20 6 7 7 39:46 -7 25 D
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
12.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
W
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
15.09.20 5 : 1 vittorie
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
30.09.20 5 : 1 Perdere
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
L
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Augnablik Augnablik
Reynir Sandgerdi
8 KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin 20 6 6 8 34:39 -5 24 D
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
12.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
15.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
25.09.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
D
Augnablik Augnablik
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
03.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
Huginn Hottur
9 UMF Einherji UMF Einherji 20 7 2 11 39:53 -14 23 W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
12.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
L
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
15.09.20 5 : 1 Perdere
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
26.09.20 4 : 3 Perdere
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
30.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
03.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
UMF Tindastoll
10 Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur 20 6 3 11 29:35 -6 21 L
Ellidi Ellidi
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
W
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
W
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
30.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
L
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
KF Aegir Thorlakshdin
11 UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes 20 5 4 11 32:41 -9 19 L
Augnablik Augnablik
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
W
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
W
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
26.09.20 4 : 3 vittorie
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
30.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
W
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
KFG Gardabaer
12 Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters 18 4 4 10 23:36 -13 16 L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 Perdere
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
D
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ellidi Ellidi
L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
03.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
UMF Álftanes
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più