Qualificazioni Europei
Europa

Qualificazioni Europei

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
G
1 Polonia Polonia 10 8 1 1 18:5 13 25 D
Polonia Polonia
09.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Austria Austria
W
Lettonia Lettonia
10.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Polonia Polonia
W
Polonia Polonia
13.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
W
Israele Israele
16.11.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Polonia Polonia
W
Polonia Polonia
19.11.19 3 : 2 vittorie
Slovenia Slovenia
2 Austria Austria 10 6 1 3 19:9 10 19 D
Polonia Polonia
09.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Austria Austria
W
Austria Austria
10.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Israele Israele
W
Slovenia Slovenia
13.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Austria Austria
W
Austria Austria
16.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
L
Lettonia Lettonia
19.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Austria Austria
3 Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 W
Lettonia Lettonia
09.09.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
W
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
10.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Slovenia Slovenia
L
Polonia Polonia
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
L
Austria Austria
16.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
W
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
19.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Israele Israele
Kosovo
4 Slovenia Slovenia 10 4 2 4 16:11 5 14 W
Slovenia Slovenia
09.09.19 3 : 2 vittorie
Israele Israele
L
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
10.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Slovenia Slovenia
L
Slovenia Slovenia
13.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Austria Austria
W
Slovenia Slovenia
16.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Lettonia Lettonia
L
Polonia Polonia
19.11.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Slovenia Slovenia
5 Israele Israele 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11 L
Slovenia Slovenia
09.09.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Israele Israele
L
Austria Austria
10.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Israele Israele
W
Israele Israele
15.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Lettonia Lettonia
L
Israele Israele
16.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Polonia Polonia
L
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
19.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Israele Israele
Scozia
6 Lettonia Lettonia 10 1 0 9 3:28 -25 3 L
Lettonia Lettonia
09.09.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
L
Lettonia Lettonia
10.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Polonia Polonia
L
Israele Israele
15.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Lettonia Lettonia
L
Slovenia Slovenia
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Lettonia Lettonia
W
Lettonia Lettonia
19.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Austria Austria
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
J
1 Italia Italia 10 10 0 0 37:4 33 30 W
Finlandia Finlandia
08.09.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Italia Italia
W
Italia Italia
12.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Grecia Grecia
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.10.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Italia Italia
W
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
15.11.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Italia Italia
W
Italia Italia
18.11.19 9 : 1 vittorie
Armenia Armenia
2 Finlandia Finlandia 10 6 0 4 16:10 6 18 L
Finlandia Finlandia
08.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Italia Italia
L
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
12.10.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Finlandia Finlandia
W
Finlandia Finlandia
15.10.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Armenia Armenia
W
Finlandia Finlandia
15.11.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Grecia Grecia
18.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Finlandia Finlandia
3 Grecia Grecia 10 4 2 4 12:14 -2 14 D
Grecia Grecia
08.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Italia Italia
12.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Grecia Grecia
W
Grecia Grecia
15.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
W
Armenia Armenia
15.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Grecia Grecia
W
Grecia Grecia
18.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Finlandia Finlandia
4 Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina 10 4 1 5 20:17 3 13 L
Armenia Armenia
08.09.19 4 : 2 Perdere
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
W
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
12.10.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Finlandia Finlandia
L
Grecia Grecia
15.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
L
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
15.11.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Italia Italia
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
18.11.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
Northern Ireland
5 Armenia Armenia 10 3 1 6 14:25 -11 10 W
Armenia Armenia
08.09.19 4 : 2 vittorie
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Armenia Armenia
L
Finlandia Finlandia
15.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Armenia Armenia
L
Armenia Armenia
15.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Grecia Grecia
L
Italia Italia
18.11.19 9 : 1 Perdere
Armenia Armenia
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 2 8 2:31 -29 2 D
Grecia Grecia
08.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Armenia Armenia
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.10.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Italia Italia
L
Finlandia Finlandia
15.11.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
18.11.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
Qualified
Mostra di più