Qual. Mondiale, Europa
Europa

Qual. Mondiale, Europa

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 Francia Francia 10 7 2 1 18:6 12 23 L
Svezia Svezia
09.06.17 2 : 1 Perdere
Francia Francia
W
Francia Francia
31.08.17 4 : 0 vittorie
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
D
Francia Francia
03.09.17 0 : 0 disegna
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
W
Bulgaria Bulgaria
07.10.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Francia Francia
W
Francia Francia
10.10.17 2 : 1 vittorie
Bielorussia Bielorussia
2 Svezia Svezia 10 6 1 3 26:9 17 19 W
Bielorussia Bielorussia
03.09.17 0 : 4 vittorie
Svezia Svezia
W
Svezia Svezia
07.10.17 8 : 0 vittorie
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
L
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
10.10.17 2 : 0 Perdere
Svezia Svezia
W
Svezia Svezia
10.11.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Italia Italia
D
Italia Italia
13.11.17 0 : 0 disegna
Svezia Svezia
3 Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi 10 6 1 3 21:12 9 19 W
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
09.06.17 5 : 0 vittorie
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
L
Francia Francia
31.08.17 4 : 0 Perdere
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
W
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
03.09.17 3 : 1 vittorie
Bulgaria Bulgaria
W
Bielorussia Bielorussia
07.10.17 1 : 3 vittorie
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
W
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
10.10.17 2 : 0 vittorie
Svezia Svezia
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria 10 4 1 5 14:19 -5 13 L
Bielorussia Bielorussia
09.06.17 2 : 1 Perdere
Bulgaria Bulgaria
W
Bulgaria Bulgaria
31.08.17 3 : 2 vittorie
Svezia Svezia
L
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
03.09.17 3 : 1 Perdere
Bulgaria Bulgaria
L
Bulgaria Bulgaria
07.10.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Francia Francia
D
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
10.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Bulgaria Bulgaria
5 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 10 1 3 6 8:26 -18 6 L
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
09.06.17 5 : 0 Perdere
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
W
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
31.08.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Bielorussia Bielorussia
D
Francia Francia
03.09.17 0 : 0 disegna
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
L
Svezia Svezia
07.10.17 8 : 0 Perdere
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
D
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
10.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Bulgaria Bulgaria
6 Bielorussia Bielorussia 10 1 2 7 6:21 -15 5 W
Bielorussia Bielorussia
09.06.17 2 : 1 vittorie
Bulgaria Bulgaria
L
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
31.08.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Bielorussia Bielorussia
L
Bielorussia Bielorussia
03.09.17 0 : 4 Perdere
Svezia Svezia
L
Bielorussia Bielorussia
07.10.17 1 : 3 Perdere
Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi
L
Francia Francia
10.10.17 2 : 1 Perdere
Bielorussia Bielorussia
Qualified
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 Portogallo Portogallo 10 9 0 1 32:4 28 27 W
Lettonia Lettonia
09.06.17 0 : 3 vittorie
Portogallo Portogallo
W
Portogallo Portogallo
31.08.17 5 : 1 vittorie
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
W
Ungheria Ungheria
03.09.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Portogallo Portogallo
W
Andorra Andorra
07.10.17 0 : 2 vittorie
Portogallo Portogallo
W
Portogallo Portogallo
10.10.17 2 : 0 vittorie
Svizzera Svizzera
2 Svizzera Svizzera 10 9 0 1 23:7 16 27 W
Lettonia Lettonia
03.09.17 0 : 3 vittorie
Svizzera Svizzera
W
Svizzera Svizzera
07.10.17 5 : 2 vittorie
Ungheria Ungheria
L
Portogallo Portogallo
10.10.17 2 : 0 Perdere
Svizzera Svizzera
W
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
09.11.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Svizzera Svizzera
D
Svizzera Svizzera
12.11.17 0 : 0 disegna
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
3 Ungheria Ungheria 10 4 1 5 14:14 0 13 L
Andorra Andorra
09.06.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Ungheria Ungheria
W
Ungheria Ungheria
31.08.17 3 : 1 vittorie
Lettonia Lettonia
L
Ungheria Ungheria
03.09.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Portogallo Portogallo
L
Svizzera Svizzera
07.10.17 5 : 2 Perdere
Ungheria Ungheria
W
Ungheria Ungheria
10.10.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
4 Isole Faroe Isole Faroe 10 2 3 5 4:16 -12 9 L
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
09.06.17 0 : 2 Perdere
Svizzera Svizzera
L
Portogallo Portogallo
31.08.17 5 : 1 Perdere
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
W
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
03.09.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Andorra Andorra
D
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
07.10.17 0 : 0 disegna
Lettonia Lettonia
L
Ungheria Ungheria
10.10.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
5 Lettonia Lettonia 10 2 1 7 7:18 -11 7 L
Lettonia Lettonia
09.06.17 0 : 3 Perdere
Portogallo Portogallo
L
Ungheria Ungheria
31.08.17 3 : 1 Perdere
Lettonia Lettonia
L
Lettonia Lettonia
03.09.17 0 : 3 Perdere
Svizzera Svizzera
D
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
07.10.17 0 : 0 disegna
Lettonia Lettonia
W
Lettonia Lettonia
10.10.17 4 : 0 vittorie
Andorra Andorra
6 Andorra Andorra 10 1 1 8 2:23 -21 4 W
Andorra Andorra
09.06.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Ungheria Ungheria
L
Svizzera Svizzera
31.08.17 3 : 0 Perdere
Andorra Andorra
L
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
03.09.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Andorra Andorra
L
Andorra Andorra
07.10.17 0 : 2 Perdere
Portogallo Portogallo
L
Lettonia Lettonia
10.10.17 4 : 0 Perdere
Andorra Andorra
Qualified
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
C
1 Germania Germania 10 10 0 0 43:4 39 30 W
Germania Germania
10.06.17 7 : 0 vittorie
San Marino San Marino
W
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
01.09.17 1 : 2 vittorie
Germania Germania
W
Germania Germania
04.09.17 6 : 0 vittorie
Norway Norway
W
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
05.10.17 1 : 3 vittorie
Germania Germania
W
Germania Germania
08.10.17 5 : 1 vittorie
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
2 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 10 6 1 3 17:6 11 19 W
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
04.09.17 2 : 0 vittorie
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
L
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
05.10.17 1 : 3 Perdere
Germania Germania
L
Norway Norway
08.10.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
L
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
09.11.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Svizzera Svizzera
D
Svizzera Svizzera
12.11.17 0 : 0 disegna
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
3 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 10 4 3 3 17:10 7 15 D
Norway Norway
10.06.17 1 : 1 disegna
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
L
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
01.09.17 1 : 2 Perdere
Germania Germania
L
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
04.09.17 2 : 0 Perdere
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
W
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
05.10.17 1 : 2 vittorie
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
W
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
08.10.17 5 : 0 vittorie
San Marino San Marino
4 Norway Norway 10 4 1 5 17:16 1 13 D
Norway Norway
10.06.17 1 : 1 disegna
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
W
Norway Norway
01.09.17 2 : 0 vittorie
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
L
Germania Germania
04.09.17 6 : 0 Perdere
Norway Norway
W
San Marino San Marino
05.10.17 0 : 8 vittorie
Norway Norway
W
Norway Norway
08.10.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
5 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 10 3 1 6 10:19 -9 10 L
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
10.06.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
L
Norway Norway
01.09.17 2 : 0 Perdere
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
W
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
04.09.17 5 : 1 vittorie
San Marino San Marino
L
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
05.10.17 1 : 2 Perdere
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
L
Germania Germania
08.10.17 5 : 1 Perdere
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
6 San Marino San Marino 10 0 0 10 2:51 -49 0 L
Germania Germania
10.06.17 7 : 0 Perdere
San Marino San Marino
L
San Marino San Marino
01.09.17 0 : 3 Perdere
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
L
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
04.09.17 5 : 1 Perdere
San Marino San Marino
L
San Marino San Marino
05.10.17 0 : 8 Perdere
Norway Norway
L
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
08.10.17 5 : 0 Perdere
San Marino San Marino
Qualified
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
D
1 Serbia Serbia 10 6 3 1 20:10 10 21 D
Serbia Serbia
11.06.17 1 : 1 disegna
Wales Wales
W
Serbia Serbia
02.09.17 3 : 0 vittorie
Moldova Moldova
W
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
05.09.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Serbia Serbia
L
Austria Austria
06.10.17 3 : 2 Perdere
Serbia Serbia
W
Serbia Serbia
09.10.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Georgia Georgia
2 Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda 10 5 4 1 12:6 6 19 L
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
05.09.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Serbia Serbia
W
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
06.10.17 2 : 0 vittorie
Moldova Moldova
W
Wales Wales
09.10.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
D
Danimarca Danimarca
11.11.17 0 : 0 disegna
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
L
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
14.11.17 1 : 5 Perdere
Danimarca Danimarca
3 Wales Wales 10 4 5 1 13:6 7 17 D
Serbia Serbia
11.06.17 1 : 1 disegna
Wales Wales
W
Wales Wales
02.09.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Austria Austria
W
Moldova Moldova
05.09.17 0 : 2 vittorie
Wales Wales
W
Georgia Georgia
06.10.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Wales Wales
L
Wales Wales
09.10.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
4 Austria Austria 10 4 3 3 14:12 2 15 D
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
11.06.17 1 : 1 disegna
Austria Austria
L
Wales Wales
02.09.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Austria Austria
D
Austria Austria
05.09.17 1 : 1 disegna
Georgia Georgia
W
Austria Austria
06.10.17 3 : 2 vittorie
Serbia Serbia
W
Moldova Moldova
09.10.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Austria Austria
5 Georgia Georgia 10 0 5 5 8:14 -6 5 D
Moldova Moldova
11.06.17 2 : 2 disegna
Georgia Georgia
D
Georgia Georgia
02.09.17 1 : 1 disegna
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
D
Austria Austria
05.09.17 1 : 1 disegna
Georgia Georgia
L
Georgia Georgia
06.10.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Wales Wales
L
Serbia Serbia
09.10.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Georgia Georgia
6 Moldova Moldova 10 0 2 8 4:23 -19 2 D
Moldova Moldova
11.06.17 2 : 2 disegna
Georgia Georgia
L
Serbia Serbia
02.09.17 3 : 0 Perdere
Moldova Moldova
L
Moldova Moldova
05.09.17 0 : 2 Perdere
Wales Wales
L
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
06.10.17 2 : 0 Perdere
Moldova Moldova
L
Moldova Moldova
09.10.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Austria Austria
Qualified
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
E
1 Polonia Polonia 10 8 1 1 28:14 14 25 W
Polonia Polonia
10.06.17 3 : 1 vittorie
Romania Romania
L
Danimarca Danimarca
01.09.17 4 : 0 Perdere
Polonia Polonia
W
Polonia Polonia
04.09.17 3 : 0 vittorie
Kazakistan Kazakistan
W
Armenia Armenia
05.10.17 1 : 6 vittorie
Polonia Polonia
W
Polonia Polonia
08.10.17 4 : 2 vittorie
Montenegro Montenegro
2 Danimarca Danimarca 10 6 2 2 20:8 12 20 W
Armenia Armenia
04.09.17 1 : 4 vittorie
Danimarca Danimarca
W
Montenegro Montenegro
05.10.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Danimarca Danimarca
D
Danimarca Danimarca
08.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Romania Romania
D
Danimarca Danimarca
11.11.17 0 : 0 disegna
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
W
Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda
14.11.17 1 : 5 vittorie
Danimarca Danimarca
3 Montenegro Montenegro 10 5 1 4 20:12 8 16 W
Montenegro Montenegro
10.06.17 4 : 1 vittorie
Armenia Armenia
W
Kazakistan Kazakistan
01.09.17 0 : 3 vittorie
Montenegro Montenegro
W
Montenegro Montenegro
04.09.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Romania Romania
L
Montenegro Montenegro
05.10.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Danimarca Danimarca
L
Polonia Polonia
08.10.17 4 : 2 Perdere
Montenegro Montenegro
4 Romania Romania 10 3 4 3 12:10 2 13 L
Polonia Polonia
10.06.17 3 : 1 Perdere
Romania Romania
W
Romania Romania
01.09.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Armenia Armenia
L
Montenegro Montenegro
04.09.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Romania Romania
W
Romania Romania
05.10.17 3 : 1 vittorie
Kazakistan Kazakistan
D
Danimarca Danimarca
08.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Romania Romania
5 Armenia Armenia 10 2 1 7 10:26 -16 7 L
Montenegro Montenegro
10.06.17 4 : 1 Perdere
Armenia Armenia
L
Romania Romania
01.09.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Armenia Armenia
L
Armenia Armenia
04.09.17 1 : 4 Perdere
Danimarca Danimarca
L
Armenia Armenia
05.10.17 1 : 6 Perdere
Polonia Polonia
D
Kazakistan Kazakistan
08.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Armenia Armenia
6 Kazakistan Kazakistan 10 0 3 7 6:26 -20 3 L
Kazakistan Kazakistan
10.06.17 1 : 3 Perdere
Danimarca Danimarca
L
Kazakistan Kazakistan
01.09.17 0 : 3 Perdere
Montenegro Montenegro
L
Polonia Polonia
04.09.17 3 : 0 Perdere
Kazakistan Kazakistan
L
Romania Romania
05.10.17 3 : 1 Perdere
Kazakistan Kazakistan
D
Kazakistan Kazakistan
08.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Armenia Armenia
Qualified
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
F
1 Inghilterra Inghilterra 10 8 2 0 18:3 15 26 D
Scozia Scozia
10.06.17 2 : 2 disegna
Inghilterra Inghilterra
W
Malta Malta
01.09.17 0 : 4 vittorie
Inghilterra Inghilterra
W
Inghilterra Inghilterra
04.09.17 2 : 1 vittorie
Slovakia Slovakia
W
Inghilterra Inghilterra
05.10.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Slovenia Slovenia
W
Lituania Lituania
08.10.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Inghilterra Inghilterra
2 Slovakia Slovakia 10 6 0 4 17:7 10 18 W
Lituania Lituania
10.06.17 1 : 2 vittorie
Slovakia Slovakia
W
Slovakia Slovakia
01.09.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Slovenia Slovenia
L
Inghilterra Inghilterra
04.09.17 2 : 1 Perdere
Slovakia Slovakia
L
Scozia Scozia
05.10.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Slovakia Slovakia
W
Slovakia Slovakia
08.10.17 3 : 0 vittorie
Malta Malta
3 Scozia Scozia 10 5 3 2 17:12 5 18 D
Scozia Scozia
10.06.17 2 : 2 disegna
Inghilterra Inghilterra
W
Lituania Lituania
01.09.17 0 : 3 vittorie
Scozia Scozia
W
Scozia Scozia
04.09.17 2 : 0 vittorie
Malta Malta
W
Scozia Scozia
05.10.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Slovakia Slovakia
D
Slovenia Slovenia
08.10.17 2 : 2 disegna
Scozia Scozia
4 Slovenia Slovenia 10 4 3 3 12:7 5 15 W
Slovenia Slovenia
10.06.17 2 : 0 vittorie
Malta Malta
L
Slovakia Slovakia
01.09.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Slovenia Slovenia
W
Slovenia Slovenia
04.09.17 4 : 0 vittorie
Lituania Lituania
L
Inghilterra Inghilterra
05.10.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Slovenia Slovenia
D
Slovenia Slovenia
08.10.17 2 : 2 disegna
Scozia Scozia
5 Lituania Lituania 10 1 3 6 7:20 -13 6 L
Lituania Lituania
10.06.17 1 : 2 Perdere
Slovakia Slovakia
L
Lituania Lituania
01.09.17 0 : 3 Perdere
Scozia Scozia
L
Slovenia Slovenia
04.09.17 4 : 0 Perdere
Lituania Lituania
D
Malta Malta
05.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Lituania Lituania
L
Lituania Lituania
08.10.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Inghilterra Inghilterra
6 Malta Malta 10 0 1 9 3:25 -22 1 L
Slovenia Slovenia
10.06.17 2 : 0 Perdere
Malta Malta
L
Malta Malta
01.09.17 0 : 4 Perdere
Inghilterra Inghilterra
L
Scozia Scozia
04.09.17 2 : 0 Perdere
Malta Malta
D
Malta Malta
05.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Lituania Lituania
L
Slovakia Slovakia
08.10.17 3 : 0 Perdere
Malta Malta
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
G
1 Spagna Spagna 10 9 1 0 36:3 33 28 W
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
11.06.17 1 : 2 vittorie
Spagna Spagna
W
Spagna Spagna
02.09.17 3 : 0 vittorie
Italia Italia
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
05.09.17 0 : 8 vittorie
Spagna Spagna
W
Spagna Spagna
06.10.17 3 : 0 vittorie
Albania Albania
W
Israele Israele
09.10.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Spagna Spagna
2 Italia Italia 10 7 2 1 21:8 13 23 W
Italia Italia
05.09.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Israele Israele
D
Italia Italia
06.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
W
Albania Albania
09.10.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Italia Italia
L
Svezia Svezia
10.11.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Italia Italia
D
Italia Italia
13.11.17 0 : 0 disegna
Svezia Svezia
3 Albania Albania 10 4 1 5 10:13 -3 13 W
Israele Israele
11.06.17 0 : 3 vittorie
Albania Albania
W
Albania Albania
02.09.17 2 : 0 vittorie
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
D
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
05.09.17 1 : 1 disegna
Albania Albania
L
Spagna Spagna
06.10.17 3 : 0 Perdere
Albania Albania
L
Albania Albania
09.10.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Italia Italia
4 Israele Israele 10 4 0 6 10:15 -5 12 L
Israele Israele
11.06.17 0 : 3 Perdere
Albania Albania
L
Israele Israele
02.09.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
L
Italia Italia
05.09.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Israele Israele
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06.10.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Israele Israele
L
Israele Israele
09.10.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Spagna Spagna
5 Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia 10 3 2 5 15:15 0 11 L
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
11.06.17 1 : 2 Perdere
Spagna Spagna
W
Israele Israele
02.09.17 0 : 1 vittorie
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
D
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
05.09.17 1 : 1 disegna
Albania Albania
D
Italia Italia
06.10.17 1 : 1 disegna
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
W
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
09.10.17 4 : 0 vittorie
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1:39 -38 0 L
Italia Italia
11.06.17 5 : 0 Perdere
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Albania Albania
02.09.17 2 : 0 Perdere
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
05.09.17 0 : 8 Perdere
Spagna Spagna
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06.10.17 0 : 1 Perdere
Israele Israele
L
Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
09.10.17 4 : 0 Perdere
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Qualified
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
H
1 Belgio Belgio 10 9 1 0 43:6 37 28 W
Estonia Estonia
09.06.17 0 : 2 vittorie
Belgio Belgio
W
Belgio Belgio
31.08.17 9 : 0 vittorie
Gibilterra Gibilterra
W
Grecia Grecia
03.09.17 1 : 2 vittorie
Belgio Belgio
W
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
07.10.17 3 : 4 vittorie
Belgio Belgio
W
Belgio Belgio
10.10.17 4 : 0 vittorie
Cipro Cipro
2 Grecia Grecia 10 5 4 1 17:6 11 19 L
Grecia Grecia
03.09.17 1 : 2 Perdere
Belgio Belgio
W
Cipro Cipro
07.10.17 1 : 2 vittorie
Grecia Grecia
W
Grecia Grecia
10.10.17 4 : 0 vittorie
Gibilterra Gibilterra
L
Croazia Croazia
09.11.17 4 : 1 Perdere
Grecia Grecia
D
Grecia Grecia
12.11.17 0 : 0 disegna
Croazia Croazia
3 Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina 10 5 2 3 24:13 11 17 D
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
09.06.17 0 : 0 disegna
Grecia Grecia
L
Cipro Cipro
31.08.17 3 : 2 Perdere
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
W
Gibilterra Gibilterra
03.09.17 0 : 4 vittorie
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
L
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
07.10.17 3 : 4 Perdere
Belgio Belgio
W
Estonia Estonia
10.10.17 1 : 2 vittorie
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
4 Estonia Estonia 10 3 2 5 13:19 -6 11 L
Estonia Estonia
09.06.17 0 : 2 Perdere
Belgio Belgio
D
Grecia Grecia
31.08.17 0 : 0 disegna
Estonia Estonia
W
Estonia Estonia
03.09.17 1 : 0 vittorie
Cipro Cipro
W
Gibilterra Gibilterra
07.10.17 0 : 6 vittorie
Estonia Estonia
L
Estonia Estonia
10.10.17 1 : 2 Perdere
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
5 Cipro Cipro 10 3 1 6 9:18 -9 10 W
Gibilterra Gibilterra
09.06.17 1 : 2 vittorie
Cipro Cipro
W
Cipro Cipro
31.08.17 3 : 2 vittorie
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
L
Estonia Estonia
03.09.17 1 : 0 Perdere
Cipro Cipro
L
Cipro Cipro
07.10.17 1 : 2 Perdere
Grecia Grecia
L
Belgio Belgio
10.10.17 4 : 0 Perdere
Cipro Cipro
6 Gibilterra Gibilterra 10 0 0 10 3:47 -44 0 L
Gibilterra Gibilterra
09.06.17 1 : 2 Perdere
Cipro Cipro
L
Belgio Belgio
31.08.17 9 : 0 Perdere
Gibilterra Gibilterra
L
Gibilterra Gibilterra
03.09.17 0 : 4 Perdere
Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina
L
Gibilterra Gibilterra
07.10.17 0 : 6 Perdere
Estonia Estonia
L
Grecia Grecia
10.10.17 4 : 0 Perdere
Gibilterra Gibilterra
Qualified
Playoffs
Mostra di più