UEFA Nations League
Europa

UEFA Nations League

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A1
1 Bosnia Erzegovina Bosnia Erzegovina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Italia
2 Italia Italia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Bosnia Erzegovina
3 Paesi Bassi Paesi Bassi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Polonia
4 Polonia Polonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Paesi Bassi
Finals
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A2
1 Belgio Belgio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Danimarca
2 Danimarca Danimarca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Belgio
3 Inghilterra Inghilterra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Islanda
4 Islanda Islanda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Inghilterra
Finals
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A3
1 Croazia Croazia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Portogallo
2 Francia Francia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Svezia
3 Portogallo Portogallo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Croazia
4 Svezia Svezia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Francia
Finals
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A4
1 Germania Germania 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Spagna
2 Spagna Spagna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Germania
3 Svizzera Svizzera 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Ucraina
4 Ucraina Ucraina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Svizzera
Finals
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B1
1 Austria Austria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Norway
2 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Romania
3 Norway Norway 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Austria
4 Romania Romania 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Northern Ireland
Promotion
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B2
1 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Slovakia
2 Israele Israele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Scozia
3 Scozia Scozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Israele
4 Slovakia Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Repubblica Ceca
Promotion
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B3
1 Ungheria Ungheria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Turchia
2 Russia Russia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Serbia
3 Serbia Serbia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Russia
4 Turchia Turchia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Ungheria
Promotion
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B4
1 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Repubblica d'Irlanda
2 Finlandia Finlandia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Wales
3 Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Bulgaria
4 Wales Wales 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Finlandia
Promotion
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
C1
1 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Lussemburgo
2 Cipro Cipro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Montenegro
3 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Azerbaijan
4 Montenegro Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Cipro
Promotion
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
C2
1 Armenia Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Repubblica del Nord Macedonia
2 Estonia Estonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Georgia
3 Georgia Georgia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Estonia
4 Repubblica del Nord Macedonia Repubblica del Nord Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Armenia
Promotion
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
C3
1 Grecia Grecia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Slovenia
2 Kosovo Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Moldova
3 Moldova Moldova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Kosovo
4 Slovenia Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Grecia
Promotion
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
C4
1 Albania Albania 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Bielorussia
2 Bielorussia Bielorussia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Albania
3 Kazakistan Kazakistan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Lituania
4 Lituania Lituania 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Kazakistan
Promotion
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
D1
1 Andorra Andorra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Lettonia
2 Isole Faroe Isole Faroe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Malta
3 Lettonia Lettonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Andorra
4 Malta Malta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Isole Faroe
Promotion
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
D2
1 Gibilterra Gibilterra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 San Marino
2 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 San Marino San Marino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Gibilterra
Promotion
Mostra di più

Mostra di più