MSFL
Repubblica Ceca

MSFL

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Msfl
1 1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
09.08.20 0 : 3 vittorie
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
Vyskov
2 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
08.08.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Frýdek-Místek
3 Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Unicov Unicov
09.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
CSK Uhersky Brod
4 Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
08.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Viktoria Otrokovice
5 Vyskov Vyskov 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
08.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Vyskov Vyskov
1. Znojmo
6 Hlucín Hlucín 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Hlucín Hlucín
07.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
1. Slovacko II
7 Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
09.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
8 1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
09.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
Hlucín
9 CSK Uhersky Brod CSK Uhersky Brod 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CSK Uhersky Brod CSK Uhersky Brod
08.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Velke Mezirici
10 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CSK Uhersky Brod CSK Uhersky Brod
08.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Slovan Rosice
11 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12 FC Vysocina Jihlava B FC Vysocina Jihlava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
08.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Vyskov Vyskov
MSA Dolní Benesov
14 MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Hlucín Hlucín
07.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
SFK Vrchovina
15 Unicov Unicov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Unicov Unicov
09.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
Sigma Olomouc II
16 Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
08.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Unicov
17 Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
09.08.20 0 : 3 Perdere
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
Odra Petrkovice
18 Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
08.08.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Banik Ostrava II
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più