1st Division
Cipro

1st Division

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
1st Division
1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 6 1 0 17:3 14 19 W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
12.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Pafos Pafos
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
24.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
APOEL
2 Anorthosis Anorthosis 8 6 1 1 15:6 9 19 L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Anorthosis Anorthosis
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
25.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
APOEL APOEL
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
28.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Anorthosis Anorthosis
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 8 5 1 2 13:6 7 16 L
AC Omonia AC Omonia
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
02.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
24.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
4 AC Omonia AC Omonia 7 4 3 0 11:5 6 15 D
Anorthosis Anorthosis
12.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
AC Omonia AC Omonia
W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
20.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
04.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
AC Omonia AC Omonia
D
AC Omonia AC Omonia
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia
5 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:11 3 15 W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
AC Omonia AC Omonia
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
26.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou
6 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 8 3 3 2 11:10 1 12 D
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
02.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
26.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
30.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
AC Omonia
7 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 8 4 0 4 10:10 -2 12 W
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
18.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
28.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Pafos Pafos
L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
25.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
AC Omonia
8 Pafos Pafos 8 3 2 3 10:8 2 11 D
Pafos Pafos
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
28.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Pafos Pafos
W
Pafos Pafos
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
W
APOEL APOEL
18.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Pafos Pafos
W
Pafos Pafos
23.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEL Limassol
9 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 8 3 1 4 5:12 -7 10 L
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
APOEL APOEL
W
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
L
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
24.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
28.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
AEL Limassol
10 APOEL APOEL 7 2 2 3 5:8 -3 8 W
APOEL APOEL
12.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
20.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
APOEL APOEL
D
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
APOEL APOEL
L
APOEL APOEL
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Pafos Pafos
L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
APOEL APOEL
Apollon Limassol
11 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 8 1 3 4 8:14 -6 6 L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
W
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
25.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
02.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
L
Pafos Pafos
23.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Anorthosis
12 Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 9 1 2 6 5:15 -10 5 L
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
02.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
AC Omonia AC Omonia
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
30.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou
13 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 8 1 1 6 8:14 -6 4 D
Pafos Pafos
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
AC Omonia AC Omonia
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
28.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Anorthosis Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
14 Nea Salamis Nea Salamis 8 1 0 7 5:15 -10 3 L
Pafos Pafos
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Anorthosis Anorthosis
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
24.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
28.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Ethnikos Achna
Championship round
Relegation round
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più