Welsh League Div One
Galles

Welsh League Div One

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Welsh League Div One
1 Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont 28 24 4 0 78:21 57 76 W
Port Talbot Port Talbot
27.04.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
30.04.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Goytre United Goytre United
03.05.19 1 : 5 vittorie
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
07.05.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
11.05.19 0 : 9 vittorie
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
2 Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. 28 17 5 6 54:30 24 56 L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
20.04.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.
W
Goytre United Goytre United
24.04.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.
W
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
27.04.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.
W
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.
03.05.19 5 : 1 vittorie
Taff's Well Taff's Well
W
Port Talbot Port Talbot
11.05.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.
3 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County 30 16 6 8 69:34 35 54 D
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
13.04.19 0 : 0 disegna
Port Talbot Port Talbot
W
Taff's Well Taff's Well
16.04.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
W
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
23.04.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Taff's Well Taff's Well
L
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
27.04.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
D
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
30.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
4 Afan Lido Afan Lido 29 15 5 9 67:58 9 50 W
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
09.04.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Afan Lido Afan Lido
W
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
13.04.19 4 : 5 vittorie
Afan Lido Afan Lido
W
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
20.04.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Afan Lido Afan Lido
D
Afan Lido Afan Lido
23.04.19 4 : 4 disegna
Port Talbot Port Talbot
D
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
27.04.19 4 : 4 disegna
Afan Lido Afan Lido
5 Cwmamman United Cwmamman United 30 14 8 8 55:55 0 50 L
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
24.04.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
W
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
27.04.19 4 : 2 vittorie
Goytre Goytre
D
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
30.04.19 2 : 2 disegna
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
04.05.19 3 : 4 Perdere
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
11.05.19 0 : 9 Perdere
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
6 Goytre United Goytre United 29 14 5 10 51:39 12 47 L
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
13.04.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Goytre United Goytre United
D
Goytre United Goytre United
17.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
L
Goytre United Goytre United
24.04.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.
L
Goytre United Goytre United
03.05.19 1 : 5 Perdere
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Goytre United Goytre United
08.05.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Port Talbot Port Talbot
7 Llantwit Major Llantwit Major 26 13 4 9 42:34 8 43 W
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
06.04.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
W
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
10.04.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
L
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
13.04.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
L
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
20.04.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
W
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
27.04.19 3 : 2 vittorie
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
8 Briton Ferry Briton Ferry 29 12 6 11 44:48 -4 42 W
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
20.04.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
L
Goytre Goytre
23.04.19 4 : 2 Perdere
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
L
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
27.04.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.
D
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
30.04.19 2 : 2 disegna
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
D
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
07.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
9 Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic 28 10 6 12 48:52 -4 36 W
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
13.04.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Goytre United Goytre United
D
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
20.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
D
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
27.04.19 4 : 4 disegna
Afan Lido Afan Lido
L
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
30.04.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
04.05.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
10 Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC 30 10 6 14 51:57 -6 36 L
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
20.04.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Afan Lido Afan Lido
L
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
23.04.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
D
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
27.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
Taff's Well Taff's Well
L
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
07.05.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
11.05.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
11 Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC 29 9 5 15 51:65 -14 32 D
Port Talbot Port Talbot
06.04.19 2 : 2 disegna
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
W
Taff's Well Taff's Well
13.04.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
W
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
27.04.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
W
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
04.05.19 3 : 2 vittorie
Goytre Goytre
D
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
07.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
12 Undy Athletic Undy Athletic 30 8 7 15 51:64 -13 31 L
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
27.04.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
D
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
30.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
L
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
04.05.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
L
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
08.05.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Taff's Well Taff's Well
L
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
11.05.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
13 Port Talbot Port Talbot 28 6 11 11 39:47 -8 29 W
Port Talbot Port Talbot
20.04.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Goytre Goytre
D
Afan Lido Afan Lido
23.04.19 4 : 4 disegna
Port Talbot Port Talbot
L
Port Talbot Port Talbot
27.04.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
L
Goytre United Goytre United
08.05.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Port Talbot Port Talbot
L
Port Talbot Port Talbot
11.05.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.
14 Ton Pentre Ton Pentre 30 6 4 20 38:76 -38 22 L
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
06.04.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
L
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
13.04.19 4 : 5 Perdere
Afan Lido Afan Lido
D
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
20.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
W
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
23.04.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
W
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
04.05.19 3 : 4 vittorie
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
15 Taff's Well Taff's Well 28 6 3 19 31:61 -30 21 L
Taff's Well Taff's Well
16.04.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
L
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
23.04.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Taff's Well Taff's Well
D
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
27.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
Taff's Well Taff's Well
L
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.
03.05.19 5 : 1 Perdere
Taff's Well Taff's Well
W
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
08.05.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Taff's Well Taff's Well
16 Goytre Goytre 28 5 5 18 36:64 -28 20 D
Goytre Goytre
17.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
L
Port Talbot Port Talbot
20.04.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Goytre Goytre
W
Goytre Goytre
23.04.19 4 : 2 vittorie
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
27.04.19 4 : 2 Perdere
Goytre Goytre
L
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
04.05.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Goytre Goytre
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più