PFL
Uzbekistan

PFL

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
PFL
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 9 7 1 1 24:6 18 22 W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
25.06.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
02.07.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
07.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
07.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
13.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
AGMK AGMK
2 AGMK AGMK 9 6 3 0 13:6 7 21 D
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
26.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
AGMK AGMK
W
AGMK AGMK
27.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
W
AGMK AGMK
02.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
AGMK AGMK
07.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
D
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
13.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
AGMK AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
3 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 9 5 2 2 14:8 6 17 W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Buxoro Buxoro
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
27.06.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
02.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
07.07.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
13.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
Termez Surkhon
4 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 9 5 1 3 17:7 10 16 D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
25.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
25.06.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
01.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
AGMK AGMK
07.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
D
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
14.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
5 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad 9 5 1 3 15:10 5 16 W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
21.06.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
27.06.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Buxoro Buxoro
02.07.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
06.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
6 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 9 4 4 1 13:9 4 16 D
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
21.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
26.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Buxoro Buxoro
L
AGMK AGMK
02.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
06.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
14.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
7 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor 8 5 1 2 10:9 1 16 W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
13.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
19.06.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
25.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
01.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
07.07.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
8 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 9 4 0 5 11:12 -1 12 L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
25.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
01.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
06.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
06.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
14.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
9 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh 9 3 2 4 9:13 -4 11 W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
20.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
D
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
26.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
02.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
07.07.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Buxoro Buxoro
L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
10 Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek 9 2 3 4 7:10 -3 9 L
AGMK AGMK
27.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
01.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
07.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
07.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
14.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
11 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 9 2 1 6 9:17 -8 7 L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
25.06.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
02.07.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
06.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
06.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
12.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
Navbahor Namangan
12 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 9 0 5 4 6:11 -5 5 L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
21.06.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
26.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
01.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
06.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
12.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
13 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 9 0 2 7 4:18 -14 2 L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
19.06.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
25.06.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
01.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
06.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
13.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK
14 Buxoro Buxoro 8 0 2 6 4:20 -16 2 D
Buxoro Buxoro
15.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
26.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Buxoro Buxoro
L
Buxoro Buxoro
02.07.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
07.07.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Buxoro Buxoro
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più