PFL
Uzbekistan

PFL

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
PFL
1 AGMK AGMK 19 12 6 1 31:16 15 42 W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
AGMK AGMK
W
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
AGMK AGMK
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
AGMK AGMK
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
AGMK AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 13 2 1 48:9 39 41 D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
01.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Buxoro Buxoro
05.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
08.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
18.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Termez Surkhon
3 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 18 10 6 2 37:16 21 36 W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.09.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
02.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
AGMK AGMK
4 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad 18 9 3 6 26:22 4 30 W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
AGMK AGMK
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
Buxoro
5 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 18 9 2 7 28:22 6 29 L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
Mash’al Mubarek
6 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor 17 8 5 4 26:23 3 29 W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
12.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
16.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
AGMK AGMK
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
19.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
PFK Andijan
7 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 18 5 8 5 17:14 3 23 L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
Termez Surkhon
8 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh 17 6 5 6 21:23 -2 23 D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Navbahor Namangan
9 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 18 7 1 10 21:33 -12 22 W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
19.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon
10 Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek 19 5 4 10 13:22 -9 19 L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
22.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
02.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
AGMK AGMK
Kokand 1912
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 18 4 5 9 13:28 -15 17 D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
22.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
18.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK
12 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 18 3 3 12 13:31 -18 12 D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.09.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
AGMK AGMK
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
Navbahor Namangan
13 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 18 1 8 9 11:22 -11 11 L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Bunyodkor
14 Buxoro Buxoro 18 1 6 11 12:36 -24 9 D
Buxoro Buxoro
11.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Metallurg Bekabad
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Mostra di più