Primera Division
Uruguay

Primera Division

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Apertura
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 15 7 7 1 27:16 11 28 W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Rentistas
2 Rentistas Rentistas 15 7 7 1 26:15 11 28 L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
Club Nacional Montevideo
3 Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque 15 7 4 4 21:16 5 25 W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
4 Penarol Penarol 15 6 6 3 19:15 4 24 D
Penarol Penarol
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Penarol Penarol
W
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Penarol Penarol
L
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
CA River Plate (URU)
5 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 15 6 6 3 19:17 2 24 D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
6 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 15 5 6 4 16:20 -4 21 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Penarol
7 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 15 5 5 5 16:16 1 20 L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Rentistas
8 Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 15 5 5 5 16:20 -4 20 W
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Danubio Danubio
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Club Nacional Montevideo
9 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 15 5 4 6 22:25 -3 19 L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10 Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix 15 3 9 3 19:17 2 18 D
Rentistas Rentistas
13.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Penarol Penarol
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Club Atletico Boston River SAD
11 C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso 15 4 4 7 21:20 1 16 L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
12 CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU) 15 3 6 6 17:18 -1 15 L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Danubio Danubio
Penarol
13 Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes 15 3 6 6 14:18 -4 15 W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Penarol Penarol
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
C.A. Progreso
14 Danubio Danubio 15 3 5 7 12:17 -5 14 D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Danubio Danubio
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rentistas Rentistas
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
L
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Danubio Danubio
15 C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro 15 3 5 7 13:21 -8 14 W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
16 Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD 15 2 7 6 14:21 -7 13 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Centro Atletico Fenix
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Intermedio, Serie A
1 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6 D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
2 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 0 0 5:3 2 6 L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
3 C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
4 C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
5 Rentistas Rentistas 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
Club Nacional Montevideo
6 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Rentistas
7 Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
8 Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Penarol Penarol
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
C.A. Progreso
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Intermedio, Serie B
1 CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU) 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6 L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Danubio Danubio
Penarol
2 Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Centro Atletico Fenix
3 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Rentistas
4 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Penarol
5 Danubio Danubio 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 1 D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Danubio Danubio
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rentistas Rentistas
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
L
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Danubio Danubio
6 Penarol Penarol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 D
Penarol Penarol
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Penarol Penarol
W
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Penarol Penarol
L
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
CA River Plate (URU)
7 Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 D
Rentistas Rentistas
13.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Penarol Penarol
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Club Atletico Boston River SAD
8 Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 W
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Danubio Danubio
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Club Nacional Montevideo
Playoffs
Mostra di più