Persha Liga
Ucraina

Persha Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Persha Liga
1 FC INGULETS FC INGULETS 28 17 7 4 45:20 25 58 W
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
15.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
W
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
19.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
D
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
23.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
30.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
W
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
03.08.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
RUKH VINNYKY
2 FC Minaj FC Minaj 28 17 5 6 48:28 20 56 W
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
15.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
19.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
23.07.20 2 : 6 vittorie
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY
03.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Minaj FC Minaj
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
3 RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY 27 16 6 5 43:20 23 54 W
RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY
15.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
20.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY
W
RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY
24.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
29.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY
W
RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY
03.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Minaj FC Minaj
FC INGULETS
4 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 28 16 6 6 54:35 19 54 W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
15.07.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
19.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
24.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
29.07.20 5 : 0 vittorie
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
03.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Girnik-Sport
5 AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK 28 17 3 8 49:30 19 54 L
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
15.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
19.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
W
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
24.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
29.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
D
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
03.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
FC Chernomorets Odessa
6 FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925 28 14 6 8 40:29 11 48 L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
14.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
29.07.20 3 : 2 Perdere
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
03.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
7 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 28 13 9 6 37:29 8 48 W
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
15.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
20.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY
L
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
24.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
30.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
D
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
03.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
FC Metalist 1925
8 FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK 28 13 6 9 37:34 3 45 W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
14.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
D
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
19.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.07.20 3 : 1 Perdere
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
W
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
29.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
03.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
FC Minaj
9 Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport 28 12 3 13 40:41 -1 39 W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
19.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY
24.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
01.08.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
03.08.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
Volyn Lutsk
10 FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa 28 9 9 10 36:35 1 36 L
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
W
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
19.07.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
D
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
23.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
28.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
D
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
03.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
11 FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv 28 7 9 12 40:44 -4 30 L
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
15.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
L
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
24.07.20 1 : 3 vittorie
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
W
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
29.07.20 3 : 2 vittorie
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
03.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
12 Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh 28 7 5 16 33:53 -20 26 W
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
15.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
L
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
19.07.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
W
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
24.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
L
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
RUKH VINNYKY RUKH VINNYKY
L
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
03.08.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
FC Balkany Zorya
13 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 28 7 3 18 36:48 -12 24 L
FC INGULETS FC INGULETS
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
03.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
14 FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya 28 5 8 15 26:50 -24 23 L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
15.07.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
19.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
24.07.20 1 : 3 Perdere
FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
28.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
D
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
03.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Kremin Kreminchuh
15 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 27 6 3 18 26:50 -24 21 W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.07.20 3 : 1 vittorie
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
D
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
26.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
29.07.20 5 : 0 Perdere
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
01.08.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
03.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Mykolaiv
16 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya 28 1 4 23 22:66 -44 7 L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
19.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
23.07.20 2 : 6 Perdere
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
26.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
29.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
03.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più