3. Lig, Group 3
Turchia

3. Lig, Group 3

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
3
1 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 6 5 1 0 13:5 8 16 D
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
W
Golcukspor Golcukspor
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
W
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
W
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
W
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
29.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Cizrespor Cizrespor
Catalca Spor
2 Somaspor Somaspor 6 4 2 0 10:4 6 14 W
Somaspor Somaspor
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Golcukspor Golcukspor
D
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Somaspor Somaspor
W
Somaspor Somaspor
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
D
Cizrespor Cizrespor
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Somaspor Somaspor
W
Somaspor Somaspor
29.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
Arhavispor
3 Catalca Spor Catalca Spor 5 4 0 1 11:6 5 12 W
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 vittorie
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
W
Arhavispor Arhavispor
11.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
W
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
W
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
25.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Cizrespor Cizrespor
L
Somaspor Somaspor
29.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
Karsiyaka
4 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 6 4 0 2 8:5 3 12 W
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
L
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Golcukspor Golcukspor
L
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
W
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
29.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
Cizrespor
5 Carsambaspor Carsambaspor 6 3 2 1 11:3 8 11 D
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
D
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
W
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
10.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Cizrespor Cizrespor
L
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
W
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
29.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Arhavispor Arhavispor
Somaspor
6 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 5 3 2 0 6:1 5 11 W
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
26.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
D
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
W
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
D
Golcukspor Golcukspor
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
W
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
29.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
Yalovaspor
7 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 6 2 2 2 9:7 2 8 L
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
D
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
D
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
W
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
18.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
W
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
28.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
Erbaaspor
8 Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan 6 2 2 2 6:6 1 8 D
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
D
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Somaspor Somaspor
L
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
W
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
L
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
29.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
Sile Yildizspor
9 Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS 6 2 1 3 6:6 -1 7 D
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
L
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
17.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
W
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
28.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
Osmaniyespor
10 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 6 1 4 1 5:6 -1 7 W
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
D
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
D
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
D
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
29.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Golcukspor Golcukspor
Elazig Karakocan
11 Golcukspor Golcukspor 6 1 2 3 3:5 -2 5 L
Somaspor Somaspor
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Golcukspor Golcukspor
L
Golcukspor Golcukspor
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
W
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
11.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Golcukspor Golcukspor
D
Golcukspor Golcukspor
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
D
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
29.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Golcukspor Golcukspor
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
12 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 5 1 1 3 3:6 -3 4 L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
L
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
D
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
L
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
W
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
13 Arhavispor Arhavispor 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 4 L
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Arhavispor Arhavispor
D
Arhavispor Arhavispor
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
W
Cizrespor Cizrespor
04.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Arhavispor Arhavispor
L
Arhavispor Arhavispor
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
L
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
29.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Arhavispor Arhavispor
Somaspor
14 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 4 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
L
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
W
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
L
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
18.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
L
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
28.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
Golcukspor
15 Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 L
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
W
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
L
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
28.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
Erok Spor AS
16 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor 6 0 2 4 5:12 -7 2 D
Arhavispor Arhavispor
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
D
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
L
Somaspor Somaspor
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
L
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
L
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
29.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
17 Cizrespor Cizrespor 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11 1 L
Cizrespor Cizrespor
04.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Arhavispor Arhavispor
L
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
10.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Cizrespor Cizrespor
D
Cizrespor Cizrespor
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Somaspor Somaspor
L
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Cizrespor Cizrespor
L
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
29.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Cizrespor Cizrespor
Batman Petrolspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più