2. Lig
Turchia

2. Lig

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Beyaz
1 Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK 5 5 0 0 22:3 19 15 W
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
W
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
26.09.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
04.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
W
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
10.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Inegolspor Inegolspor
W
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
14.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
Ergene Velimese Spor
2 Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor 5 3 2 0 11:1 10 11 D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
W
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
26.09.20 0 : 8 vittorie
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
W
Hacettepe Hacettepe
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
W
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
14.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
Gumushanespor
3 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 5 3 1 1 13:5 8 10 W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.09.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Hacettepe Hacettepe
W
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
10.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
D
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
14.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
Sarıyer
4 Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor 5 3 1 1 11:5 6 10 W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
20.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
10.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
L
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
14.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
24Erzincanspor
5 24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor 4 3 1 0 8:3 5 10 W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
20.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
W
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
D
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
W
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
14.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
Utas Usakspor
6 Sarıyer Sarıyer 5 2 3 0 6:2 4 9 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sarıyer Sarıyer
D
Sarıyer Sarıyer
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sarıyer Sarıyer
W
Sarıyer Sarıyer
10.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
14.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sarıyer Sarıyer
Ankara Demirspor
7 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 7 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sarıyer Sarıyer
L
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
26.09.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
W
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
04.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
14.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Inegolspor
8 Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor 4 1 3 0 5:2 3 6 D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
W
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
25.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
D
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
D
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
Sanlıurfaspor
9 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 5 2 0 3 4:9 -5 6 L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
L
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
25.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
10.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
14.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Hacettepe Hacettepe
Zonguldak Komurspor
10 Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS 4 1 2 1 4:4 -1 5 L
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
D
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
D
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
14.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
Hacettepe
11 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 5 L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
W
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Inegolspor Inegolspor
L
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
10.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
D
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
14.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
12 Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 5 D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
W
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
D
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
10.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
L
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
13 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 5 1 2 2 3:7 -4 5 W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Sarıyer Sarıyer
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
04.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
D
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
14.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Inegolspor
14 Hacettepe Hacettepe 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 D
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hacettepe Hacettepe
W
Hacettepe Hacettepe
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Hacettepe Hacettepe
L
Hacettepe Hacettepe
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Hacettepe Hacettepe
Kahramanmarasspor AS
15 Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 4 L
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
L
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
D
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
W
Inegolspor Inegolspor
14.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
Nigde Belediyespor
16 Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor 5 1 1 3 3:10 -7 4 D
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hacettepe Hacettepe
L
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
W
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
L
Sarıyer Sarıyer
10.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
L
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
14.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
Corum Belediyespor
17 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 2 L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
L
Hacettepe Hacettepe
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
D
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
D
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
10.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
14.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sarıyer Sarıyer
Manisa BBSK
18 Inegolspor Inegolspor 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Inegolspor Inegolspor
D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sarıyer Sarıyer
L
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
10.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Inegolspor Inegolspor
L
Inegolspor Inegolspor
14.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
Kocaelispor
19 Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor 5 0 1 4 3:22 -19 1 L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.09.20 7 : 0 Perdere
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
26.09.20 0 : 8 Perdere
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
D
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
L
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
14.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
Duzyurtspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Kirmizi
1 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 5 5 0 0 6:1 5 15 W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
W
Mamak Mamak
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Pendikspor Pendikspor
W
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
14.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
Serik Belediyespor
2 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 5 3 2 0 9:2 7 11 W
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Pendikspor Pendikspor
D
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
W
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
04.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
D
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
14.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
3 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
W
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
W
Eyupspor Eyupspor
04.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
W
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
10.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
14.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
4 Eyupspor Eyupspor 5 3 1 1 9:6 3 10 W
Eyupspor Eyupspor
20.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Pazarspor Pazarspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Eyupspor Eyupspor
L
Eyupspor Eyupspor
04.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Eyupspor Eyupspor
W
Eyupspor Eyupspor
14.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Mamak
5 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 5 2 3 0 7:1 6 9 D
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
W
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
04.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Pazarspor Pazarspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
W
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
14.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
6 Mamak Mamak 5 2 2 1 6:3 3 8 W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
20.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Mamak Mamak
L
Mamak Mamak
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
D
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mamak Mamak
D
Mamak Mamak
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
14.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Mamak Mamak
Eyupspor
7 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu 5 2 2 1 8:8 -1 8 D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
W
Pazarspor Pazarspor
26.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
L
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
10.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
14.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
8 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 5 2 2 1 3:3 -1 8 D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
L
Pazarspor Pazarspor
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
14.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
9 Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 D
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
04.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
L
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
W
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
14.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
Kastamonuspor
10 Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 W
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
20.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
D
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mamak Mamak
W
Pendikspor Pendikspor
10.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
L
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
14.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
11 Pendikspor Pendikspor 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 L
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Pendikspor Pendikspor
W
Pendikspor Pendikspor
26.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Pendikspor Pendikspor
L
Pendikspor Pendikspor
10.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
W
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
14.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Pendikspor Pendikspor
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor 4 2 0 2 3:3 1 6 L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
W
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
W
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
L
Eyupspor Eyupspor
14.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
13 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 5 1 3 1 3:3 1 6 W
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Eyupspor Eyupspor
D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Pazarspor
14 Pazarspor Pazarspor 5 2 0 3 8:13 -5 6 L
Eyupspor Eyupspor
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Pazarspor Pazarspor
L
Pazarspor Pazarspor
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Pazarspor Pazarspor
W
Pazarspor Pazarspor
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
W
Pazarspor Pazarspor
14.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
15 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 5 1 0 4 7:9 -2 3 L
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
26.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
L
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Eyupspor Eyupspor
L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
14.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Kırklarelispor
16 Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
04.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
W
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
17 Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor 5 1 0 4 2:4 -2 3 L
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
L
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
W
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
L
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
L
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
14.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Mamak Mamak
Pendikspor
18 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2 D
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
D
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
L
Pazarspor Pazarspor
14.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
Kardemir Karabukspor
19 Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 5 0 2 3 4:11 -7 2 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
L
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
D
Mamak Mamak
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
L
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
14.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Pendikspor Pendikspor
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
20 Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor 5 0 0 5 1:14 -13 0 L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Mamak Mamak
L
Pendikspor Pendikspor
26.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
L
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
14.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più