U19
Svezia

U19

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Norra
1 Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21 13 10 2 1 34:13 21 32 D
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
09.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
13.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
D
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
18.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
L
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
03.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
2 AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19 13 10 1 2 56:19 37 31 W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 vittorie
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
08.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
15.08.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
29.08.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
05.09.20 1 : 7 vittorie
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
IK Sirius FK U19
3 Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21 13 8 3 2 22:16 6 27 W
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
L
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
02.08.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
08.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
15.08.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
30.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
FC Djursholm U21
4 Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19 13 8 2 3 35:28 7 26 W
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
14.06.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
24.06.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
D
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
08.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
W
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
14.08.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
IK Sirius FK U19
5 IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21 13 8 1 4 34:24 10 25 L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 Perdere
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
01.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
W
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
08.08.20 7 : 1 vittorie
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
15.08.20 5 : 2 vittorie
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
Vasalunds U21
6 Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19 13 7 1 5 33:25 8 22 L
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
14.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
D
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
24.06.20 4 : 4 disegna
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
W
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
09.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
AIK Solna U19
7 IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19 13 6 1 6 40:35 5 19 W
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
06.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
26.09.20 4 : 3 Perdere
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
03.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
8 Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19 13 5 4 4 35:34 1 19 W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
13.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
D
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
20.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
W
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
L
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
30.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
D
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
9 FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21 13 4 4 5 26:29 -3 16 L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 disegna
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
01.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
08.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
15.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
IFK Lidingo U19
10 IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19 13 5 1 7 30:36 -6 16 L
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
L
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
23.06.20 5 : 2 Perdere
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
02.08.20 0 : 1 vittorie
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
W
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
08.08.20 6 : 3 vittorie
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
16.08.20 5 : 0 Perdere
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
Sundsvall U19
11 Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19 13 4 1 8 26:29 -3 13 W
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
18.06.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 disegna
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
L
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
01.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
L
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
09.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
W
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
16.08.20 8 : 0 vittorie
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
12 Enskede U19 Enskede U19 13 2 2 9 25:37 -12 8 L
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
L
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
26.09.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
D
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
13 Frej Taby Frej Taby 13 1 3 9 25:49 -24 6 L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
24.06.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
02.08.20 3 : 6 Perdere
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
08.08.20 7 : 1 Perdere
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
15.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
30.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
Hammarby U19
14 Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19 13 0 0 13 15:62 -47 0 L
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
30.08.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
05.09.20 1 : 7 Perdere
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
L
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
26.09.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
Semifinal
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Sodra
1 Hacken U21 Hacken U21 13 11 1 1 37:12 25 34 W
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
14.06.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
W
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
W
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
01.08.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
W
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
05.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
Jonkopings Sodra U19
2 Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19 13 9 2 2 46:15 31 29 W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
14.06.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
01.08.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
L
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
05.08.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
W
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
26.08.20 2 : 7 vittorie
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
Mjallby AIF U19
3 Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19 12 8 1 3 33:15 18 25 L
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
W
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
07.08.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
14.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
Trelleborg FF U19
4 IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19 12 6 5 1 30:19 11 23 W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
31.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
W
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
08.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
D
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
16.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
Helsingborgs IF U21
5 Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19 13 6 2 5 23:17 6 20 W
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
W
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
17.06.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
L
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
05.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
15.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
Orgryte IS FF U21
6 Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19 12 6 2 4 24:23 1 20 D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
L
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
01.08.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
08.08.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
15.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
IFK Varnamo U19
7 Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19 13 6 2 5 24:29 -5 20 L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
05.09.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
12.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
L
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
19.09.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
W
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
26.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
8 Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21 12 5 3 4 32:25 7 18 W
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
L
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
08.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
15.08.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
Elfsborg U19
9 Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21 13 4 3 6 32:37 -5 15 W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 disegna
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
08.08.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
Malmoe U19
10 Norrby U19 Norrby U19 12 4 2 6 27:39 -12 14 D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
W
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
01.08.20 6 : 2 vittorie
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
08.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
L
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
15.08.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
L
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
26.08.20 2 : 7 Perdere
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
Trelleborg FF U19
11 Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21 10 3 2 5 23:21 2 11 L
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 vittorie
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 disegna
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
08.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
15.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
12 Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19 12 2 0 10 17:35 -18 6 L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
29.08.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
05.09.20 5 : 2 vittorie
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
L
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
26.09.20 3 : 7 Perdere
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
13 Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19 13 1 2 10 17:36 -19 5 L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
31.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
05.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
14.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
Norrby U19
14 IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19 12 1 1 10 9:51 -42 4 L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 Perdere
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
L
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
17.06.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 Perdere
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
L
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
01.08.20 6 : 2 Perdere
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
L
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
07.08.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
Osters IF U19
Semifinal
Qualified
Mostra di più