U19
Svezia

U19

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Norra
1 Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21 4 4 0 0 11:4 7 12 W
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
18.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
Vasalunds U21
2 Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19 5 4 0 1 15:10 5 12 W
Enskede Enskede
14.06.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
3 AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19 4 3 1 0 20:8 12 10 D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
14.06.20 4 : 4 disegna
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 vittorie
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 vittorie
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
Enskede
4 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 4 3 1 0 17:9 8 10 W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
14.06.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
18.06.20 5 : 4 vittorie
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
D
Hammarby Hammarby
24.06.20 4 : 4 disegna
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
5 Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21 4 3 0 1 10:7 3 9 W
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
14.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
W
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
Djurgarden U21
6 Hammarby Hammarby 4 2 1 1 14:10 4 7 L
Hammarby Hammarby
14.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hammarby Hammarby
D
Hammarby Hammarby
24.06.20 4 : 4 disegna
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Orebro SK FK U19
7 IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 6 W
Hammarby Hammarby
14.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
L
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
L
Enskede Enskede
23.06.20 5 : 2 Perdere
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
Taby FK U19
8 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 L
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
14.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
18.06.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Enskede Enskede
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 disegna
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Brommapojkarna
9 IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19 4 1 1 2 13:15 -2 4 D
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
14.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
18.06.20 5 : 4 Perdere
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 Perdere
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
Frej Taby
10 IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21 4 1 1 2 6:10 -4 4 D
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
14.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 Perdere
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
FC Djursholm U21
11 Enskede Enskede 4 1 0 3 10:14 -4 3 L
Enskede Enskede
14.06.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
18.06.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Enskede Enskede
W
Enskede Enskede
23.06.20 5 : 2 vittorie
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
AIK Solna U19
12 Frej Taby Frej Taby 4 0 1 3 9:14 -5 1 D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
14.06.20 4 : 4 disegna
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
L
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
18.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Frej Taby Frej Taby
IFK Lidingo U19
13 FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21 4 0 1 3 6:12 -6 1 L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 disegna
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
IFK Lidingo U19
14 Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19 5 0 0 5 6:19 -13 0 L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
14.06.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hammarby Hammarby
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Vasalunds U21 Vasalunds U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
Semifinal
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Sodra
1 IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19 4 4 0 0 13:3 10 12 W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 vittorie
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
Mjallby AIF U19
2 Elfsborg Elfsborg 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9 W
Elfsborg Elfsborg
14.06.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Elfsborg Elfsborg
17.06.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
Jonkopings Sodra U19
3 Hacken U21 Hacken U21 4 3 0 1 10:6 4 9 W
Norrby Norrby
14.06.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
W
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
Osters IF U19
4 Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21 3 2 0 1 10:3 7 6 W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
14.06.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 vittorie
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
Orgryte IS FF U21
5 Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6 W
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
17.06.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
L
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
Mjallby AIF U19
6 Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6 W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
14.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
L
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
Kalmar U21
7 Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21 3 2 0 1 8:9 -1 6 W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Elfsborg Elfsborg
17.06.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
Helsingborgs IF U21
8 Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 6 L
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
W
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
Halmstad BK U19
9 Norrby Norrby 3 1 1 1 8:5 3 4 L
Norrby Norrby
14.06.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Hacken U21 Hacken U21
D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
Norrby Norrby
IFK Varnamo
10 Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4 L
Elfsborg Elfsborg
14.06.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
Norrby Norrby
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
Hacken U21
11 Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3 L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Kalmar U21 Kalmar U21
Helsingborgs IF U21
12 Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3 L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
14.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
L
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
Trelleborg FF U19
13 Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19 4 0 0 4 4:12 -8 0 L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
14.06.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
14 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 0 L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 Perdere
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
17.06.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Malmoe U19 Malmoe U19
L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 Perdere
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
Norrby
Semifinal
Qualified
Mostra di più

Mostra di più