Superettan
Svezia

Superettan

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Superettan
1 Degerfors Degerfors 25 16 6 3 54:20 34 54 W
Degerfors Degerfors
05.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
D
Brage Brage
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Degerfors Degerfors
L
Osters Osters
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Degerfors Degerfors
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Orgryte Orgryte
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Degerfors Degerfors
Akropolis
2 Halmstads Halmstads 25 16 5 4 43:16 27 53 D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Halmstads Halmstads
W
GAIS GAIS
10.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Brage Brage
W
Norrby Norrby
21.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Osters
3 Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra 25 15 3 7 46:31 15 48 W
Umea Umea
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
17.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
22.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
GAIS GAIS
W
Brage Brage
26.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
Dalkurd
4 Osters Osters 25 13 6 6 37:29 8 45 W
Osters Osters
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Dalkurd Dalkurd
W
Norrby Norrby
11.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Osters Osters
W
Osters Osters
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Osters Osters
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Umea Umea
L
Orgryte Orgryte
24.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Osters Osters
Halmstads
5 Sundsvall Sundsvall 25 10 7 8 44:37 7 37 L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
11.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Sundsvall Sundsvall
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
17.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Dalkurd Dalkurd
21.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Sundsvall Sundsvall
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
26.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sundsvall Sundsvall
Orgryte
6 Akropolis Akropolis 25 8 13 4 37:33 4 37 D
Akropolis Akropolis
04.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Umea Umea
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Akropolis Akropolis
16.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Akropolis Akropolis
L
Akropolis Akropolis
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Norrby Norrby
Degerfors
7 Brage Brage 25 9 6 10 31:35 -4 33 W
Orgryte Orgryte
03.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Brage Brage
D
Brage Brage
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Degerfors Degerfors
L
Halmstads Halmstads
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Brage Brage
L
Brage Brage
22.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Brage Brage
26.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
Norrby
8 Vasteras SK Vasteras SK 25 8 5 12 32:39 -7 29 L
Degerfors Degerfors
05.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
11.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Sundsvall Sundsvall
W
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
21.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Akropolis Akropolis
L
Halmstads Halmstads
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Trelleborgs
9 Orgryte Orgryte 25 8 5 12 29:36 -7 29 L
Orgryte Orgryte
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Brage Brage
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Orgryte Orgryte
L
Orgryte Orgryte
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Dalkurd Dalkurd
L
Degerfors Degerfors
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Orgryte Orgryte
W
Orgryte Orgryte
24.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Osters Osters
Sundsvall
10 GAIS GAIS 25 7 8 10 25:37 -12 29 W
Ljungskile Ljungskile
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
GAIS GAIS
L
GAIS GAIS
10.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Halmstads Halmstads
D
GAIS GAIS
16.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Norrby Norrby
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
22.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
GAIS GAIS
L
Umea Umea
26.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
GAIS GAIS
AFC Eskilstuna
11 Dalkurd Dalkurd 25 6 10 9 32:33 -1 28 L
Osters Osters
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Dalkurd Dalkurd
W
Dalkurd Dalkurd
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Ljungskile Ljungskile
W
Orgryte Orgryte
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Dalkurd Dalkurd
L
Dalkurd Dalkurd
21.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Sundsvall Sundsvall
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
25.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Dalkurd Dalkurd
Jonkopings Sodra
12 Norrby Norrby 25 6 10 9 30:35 -5 28 D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
05.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Norrby Norrby
L
Norrby Norrby
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Osters Osters
D
GAIS GAIS
16.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Norrby Norrby
L
Norrby Norrby
21.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Akropolis Akropolis
25.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Norrby Norrby
Brage
13 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 25 8 4 13 29:44 -15 28 W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Orgryte Orgryte
L
Akropolis Akropolis
16.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Ostersunds Ostersunds
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
25.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Dalkurd Dalkurd
GAIS
14 Trelleborgs Trelleborgs 25 6 8 11 27:32 -5 26 D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
05.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Norrby Norrby
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Umea Umea
16.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Degerfors Degerfors
Vasteras SK
15 Umea Umea 25 4 9 12 23:40 -17 21 D
Akropolis Akropolis
04.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Umea Umea
L
Umea Umea
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
L
Umea Umea
16.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Osters Osters
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Umea Umea
W
Umea Umea
26.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
GAIS GAIS
Ljungskile
16 Ljungskile Ljungskile 25 4 7 14 23:45 -22 19 L
Ljungskile Ljungskile
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
GAIS GAIS
L
Dalkurd Dalkurd
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Brage Brage
22.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
26.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sundsvall Sundsvall
Umea
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più