Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland
Svezia

Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland
1 Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF 22 15 4 3 65:21 44 49 W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 vittorie
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Kungshamns Kungshamns
05.09.09 0 : 6 vittorie
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
13.09.09 4 : 0 vittorie
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
W
Kongahälla Kongahälla
19.09.09 0 : 2 vittorie
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
26.09.09 10 : 0 vittorie
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
2 Lerums IS Lerums IS 22 13 5 4 59:29 30 44 W
Lerums IS Lerums IS
29.08.09 5 : 1 vittorie
Kungshamns Kungshamns
W
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
05.09.09 1 : 2 vittorie
Lerums IS Lerums IS
D
Lerums IS Lerums IS
12.09.09 0 : 0 disegna
Kongahälla Kongahälla
W
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
19.09.09 0 : 1 vittorie
Lerums IS Lerums IS
W
Lerums IS Lerums IS
26.09.09 3 : 0 vittorie
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
3 IF Warta IF Warta 22 13 4 5 44:30 14 43 W
IF Warta IF Warta
02.09.09 4 : 2 vittorie
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 Perdere
IF Warta IF Warta
W
IF Warta IF Warta
12.09.09 1 : 0 vittorie
Kungshamns Kungshamns
D
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
19.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
IF Warta IF Warta
W
IF Warta IF Warta
26.09.09 4 : 0 vittorie
Kongahälla Kongahälla
4 Skoftebyns Skoftebyns 22 11 5 6 52:32 20 38 W
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
29.08.09 2 : 0 vittorie
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
W
Kongahälla Kongahälla
05.09.09 1 : 2 vittorie
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
W
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
12.09.09 6 : 1 vittorie
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
W
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
19.09.09 5 : 0 vittorie
IF Viken IF Viken
L
Lerums IS Lerums IS
26.09.09 3 : 0 Perdere
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
5 Savedalens Savedalens 22 10 8 4 42:24 18 38 L
IF Viken IF Viken
29.08.09 1 : 0 Perdere
Savedalens Savedalens
D
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
05.09.09 0 : 0 disegna
Savedalens Savedalens
W
Savedalens Savedalens
12.09.09 2 : 0 vittorie
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
L
Kungshamns Kungshamns
19.09.09 2 : 1 Perdere
Savedalens Savedalens
L
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.09 1 : 3 Perdere
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
6 Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF 22 9 5 8 37:36 1 32 L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 Perdere
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 vittorie
IF Warta IF Warta
L
Savedalens Savedalens
12.09.09 2 : 0 Perdere
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 vittorie
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
W
IF Viken IF Viken
26.09.09 0 : 4 vittorie
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
7 IF Viken IF Viken 22 7 5 10 38:46 -8 26 W
IF Viken IF Viken
29.08.09 1 : 0 vittorie
Savedalens Savedalens
D
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
05.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
IF Viken IF Viken
W
IF Viken IF Viken
13.09.09 4 : 2 vittorie
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
19.09.09 5 : 0 Perdere
IF Viken IF Viken
L
IF Viken IF Viken
26.09.09 0 : 4 Perdere
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
8 IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan 22 6 6 10 37:42 -5 24 L
IF Warta IF Warta
02.09.09 4 : 2 Perdere
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
D
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
05.09.09 0 : 0 disegna
Savedalens Savedalens
L
IF Viken IF Viken
13.09.09 4 : 2 Perdere
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Perdere
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
26.09.09 1 : 2 Perdere
Kungshamns Kungshamns
9 Aasebro IF Aasebro IF 22 6 5 11 41:55 -14 23 L
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
29.08.09 2 : 0 Perdere
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
L
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
05.09.09 1 : 2 Perdere
Lerums IS Lerums IS
L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
13.09.09 4 : 0 Perdere
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
D
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
19.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
IF Warta IF Warta
W
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.09 1 : 3 vittorie
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
10 Kongahälla Kongahälla 22 5 7 10 26:42 -16 22 W
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
27.08.09 1 : 3 vittorie
Kongahälla Kongahälla
L
Kongahälla Kongahälla
05.09.09 1 : 2 Perdere
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
D
Lerums IS Lerums IS
12.09.09 0 : 0 disegna
Kongahälla Kongahälla
L
Kongahälla Kongahälla
19.09.09 0 : 2 Perdere
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
L
IF Warta IF Warta
26.09.09 4 : 0 Perdere
Kongahälla Kongahälla
11 Kungshamns Kungshamns 22 4 5 13 26:61 -35 17 L
Lerums IS Lerums IS
29.08.09 5 : 1 Perdere
Kungshamns Kungshamns
L
Kungshamns Kungshamns
05.09.09 0 : 6 Perdere
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
L
IF Warta IF Warta
12.09.09 1 : 0 Perdere
Kungshamns Kungshamns
W
Kungshamns Kungshamns
19.09.09 2 : 1 vittorie
Savedalens Savedalens
W
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
26.09.09 1 : 2 vittorie
Kungshamns Kungshamns
12 Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF 22 2 3 17 21:70 -49 9 L
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
27.08.09 1 : 3 Perdere
Kongahälla Kongahälla
D
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
05.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
IF Viken IF Viken
L
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
12.09.09 6 : 1 Perdere
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
L
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
19.09.09 0 : 1 Perdere
Lerums IS Lerums IS
L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
26.09.09 10 : 0 Perdere
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
Mostra di più