Div 3 Vastra Svealand
Svezia

Div 3 Vastra Svealand

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Div 3 Vastra Svealand
1 Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom 22 13 8 1 60:22 38 47 W
IFK Olme IFK Olme
28.08.09 0 : 6 vittorie
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
W
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
05.09.09 3 : 1 vittorie
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
W
Sköllersta Sköllersta
12.09.09 0 : 8 vittorie
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
W
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
19.09.09 5 : 2 vittorie
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
W
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
26.09.09 3 : 5 vittorie
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
2 FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad 22 14 4 4 73:38 35 46 W
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
30.08.09 2 : 4 vittorie
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
05.09.09 7 : 1 vittorie
Sköllersta Sköllersta
L
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
12.09.09 5 : 3 Perdere
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
19.09.09 5 : 2 Perdere
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
26.09.09 5 : 2 vittorie
Rynninge Rynninge
3 FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad 22 14 3 5 41:29 12 45 W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
29.08.09 2 : 0 vittorie
Kungsor Kungsor
W
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
05.09.09 0 : 1 vittorie
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
12.09.09 5 : 0 vittorie
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
19.09.09 4 : 2 vittorie
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
L
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
26.09.09 2 : 1 Perdere
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
4 Rynninge Rynninge 22 12 5 5 60:36 24 41 W
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
29.08.09 0 : 1 vittorie
Rynninge Rynninge
W
Rynninge Rynninge
05.09.09 6 : 0 vittorie
IFK Olme IFK Olme
W
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
12.09.09 1 : 2 vittorie
Rynninge Rynninge
W
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.09 5 : 1 vittorie
Sköllersta Sköllersta
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
26.09.09 5 : 2 Perdere
Rynninge Rynninge
5 IFK Olme IFK Olme 22 9 5 8 40:40 0 32 L
IFK Olme IFK Olme
28.08.09 0 : 6 Perdere
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
L
Rynninge Rynninge
05.09.09 6 : 0 Perdere
IFK Olme IFK Olme
W
IFK Olme IFK Olme
12.09.09 4 : 2 vittorie
Kungsor Kungsor
D
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
19.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
IFK Olme IFK Olme
D
IFK Olme IFK Olme
26.09.09 2 : 2 disegna
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
6 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 22 8 7 7 29:35 -6 31 L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
30.08.09 1 : 2 Perdere
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
06.09.09 2 : 1 vittorie
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
12.09.09 5 : 0 Perdere
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
20.09.09 0 : 3 Perdere
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
D
IFK Olme IFK Olme
26.09.09 2 : 2 disegna
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
7 IFK Orebro IFK Orebro 22 8 3 11 32:36 -4 27 L
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
29.08.09 0 : 1 Perdere
Rynninge Rynninge
D
Kungsor Kungsor
06.09.09 2 : 2 disegna
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
W
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
12.09.09 1 : 0 vittorie
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
20.09.09 0 : 3 vittorie
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
W
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
26.09.09 2 : 1 vittorie
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
8 IFK Sunne IFK Sunne 22 5 8 9 31:37 -6 23 L
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
30.08.09 2 : 4 Perdere
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
05.09.09 3 : 1 Perdere
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
L
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
12.09.09 1 : 2 Perdere
Rynninge Rynninge
D
Kungsor Kungsor
19.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
W
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
26.09.09 1 : 0 vittorie
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
9 Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK 22 6 5 11 26:36 -10 23 W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
30.08.09 1 : 2 vittorie
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
L
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
05.09.09 0 : 1 Perdere
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
12.09.09 1 : 0 Perdere
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
D
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
19.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
IFK Olme IFK Olme
L
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
26.09.09 1 : 0 Perdere
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
10 Sköllersta Sköllersta 22 6 3 13 24:54 -30 21 W
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
29.08.09 1 : 3 vittorie
Sköllersta Sköllersta
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
05.09.09 7 : 1 Perdere
Sköllersta Sköllersta
L
Sköllersta Sköllersta
12.09.09 0 : 8 Perdere
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
L
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.09 5 : 1 Perdere
Sköllersta Sköllersta
D
Sköllersta Sköllersta
26.09.09 2 : 2 disegna
Kungsor Kungsor
11 Kungsor Kungsor 22 3 6 13 35:54 -19 15 L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
29.08.09 2 : 0 Perdere
Kungsor Kungsor
D
Kungsor Kungsor
06.09.09 2 : 2 disegna
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
L
IFK Olme IFK Olme
12.09.09 4 : 2 Perdere
Kungsor Kungsor
D
Kungsor Kungsor
19.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
D
Sköllersta Sköllersta
26.09.09 2 : 2 disegna
Kungsor Kungsor
12 Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF 22 4 3 15 29:63 -34 15 L
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
29.08.09 1 : 3 Perdere
Sköllersta Sköllersta
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
06.09.09 2 : 1 Perdere
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
W
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
12.09.09 5 : 3 vittorie
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
19.09.09 4 : 2 Perdere
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
L
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
26.09.09 3 : 5 Perdere
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
Mostra di più