Div 3 Sodra Gotaland
Svezia

Div 3 Sodra Gotaland

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Div 3 Sodra Gotaland
1 Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK 22 11 7 4 49:23 26 40 W
Lodde Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 vittorie
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
L
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Perdere
MF Pelister MF Pelister
D
Nosaby Nosaby
12.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
D
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
19.09.09 3 : 3 disegna
Tomelilla Tomelilla
D
Veberöds Veberöds
26.09.09 0 : 0 disegna
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
2 Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK 22 11 5 6 44:37 7 38 D
Veberöds Veberöds
27.08.09 1 : 1 disegna
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
L
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Perdere
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
12.09.09 1 : 2 vittorie
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 vittorie
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
W
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
26.09.09 6 : 1 vittorie
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
3 Nosaby Nosaby 22 11 4 7 48:24 24 37 W
Nosaby Nosaby
29.08.09 4 : 0 vittorie
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 Perdere
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Nosaby Nosaby
12.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
W
Lodde Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 vittorie
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.09 4 : 3 vittorie
MF Pelister MF Pelister
4 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 22 10 4 8 33:31 2 34 L
Tomelilla Tomelilla
29.08.09 1 : 0 Perdere
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 vittorie
Veberöds Veberöds
L
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 Perdere
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 Perdere
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
W
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
26.09.09 3 : 4 vittorie
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
5 IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg 22 8 7 7 33:40 -7 31 W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 vittorie
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 vittorie
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Tomelilla Tomelilla
12.09.09 0 : 0 disegna
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 vittorie
Veberöds Veberöds
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 disegna
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
6 MF Pelister MF Pelister 22 9 3 10 42:52 -10 30 L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 Perdere
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
05.09.09 1 : 2 vittorie
MF Pelister MF Pelister
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 Perdere
Lodde Lodde
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 vittorie
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
L
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.09 4 : 3 Perdere
MF Pelister MF Pelister
7 FBK Balkan FBK Balkan 22 9 2 11 42:46 -4 29 L
Nosaby Nosaby
29.08.09 4 : 0 Perdere
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
05.09.09 2 : 3 Perdere
Tomelilla Tomelilla
L
Veberöds Veberöds
11.09.09 4 : 2 Perdere
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
W
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
17.09.09 2 : 1 vittorie
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
L
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
26.09.09 6 : 1 Perdere
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
8 Markaryds IF Markaryds IF 22 7 7 8 37:42 -5 28 D
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
29.08.09 2 : 2 disegna
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
05.09.09 1 : 2 vittorie
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 vittorie
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
17.09.09 2 : 1 Perdere
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 disegna
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
9 Malmo City FC Malmo City FC 22 5 10 7 43:42 1 25 D
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
29.08.09 2 : 2 disegna
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
Lodde Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
L
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
12.09.09 1 : 2 Perdere
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 Perdere
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
L
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
26.09.09 3 : 4 Perdere
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
10 Lodde Lodde 22 5 9 8 34:44 -10 24 L
Lodde Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 Perdere
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
D
Lodde Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 disegna
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 vittorie
Lodde Lodde
L
Lodde Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 Perdere
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Tomelilla Tomelilla
26.09.09 0 : 1 vittorie
Lodde Lodde
11 Tomelilla Tomelilla 22 5 8 9 30:41 -11 23 W
Tomelilla Tomelilla
29.08.09 1 : 0 vittorie
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
05.09.09 2 : 3 vittorie
Tomelilla Tomelilla
D
Tomelilla Tomelilla
12.09.09 0 : 0 disegna
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
D
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
19.09.09 3 : 3 disegna
Tomelilla Tomelilla
L
Tomelilla Tomelilla
26.09.09 0 : 1 Perdere
Lodde Lodde
12 Veberöds Veberöds 22 5 6 11 36:49 -13 21 D
Veberöds Veberöds
27.08.09 1 : 1 disegna
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 Perdere
Veberöds Veberöds
W
Veberöds Veberöds
11.09.09 4 : 2 vittorie
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 Perdere
Veberöds Veberöds
D
Veberöds Veberöds
26.09.09 0 : 0 disegna
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
Mostra di più