Div 1 Sodra
Svezia

Div 1 Sodra

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 25 19 1 5 55:20 35 58 W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
07.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Qviding Qviding
12.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Torns Torns
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
25.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Lunds
2 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 25 14 7 4 43:26 17 49 W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
07.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Torns Torns
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
11.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
21.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
25.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Karlskrona AIF
3 Utsiktens Utsiktens 25 11 10 4 49:33 16 43 D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
10.10.20 2 : 5 vittorie
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
17.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Torns
4 Lindome Lindome 25 13 4 8 43:27 16 43 L
Lindome Lindome
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Motala Motala
11.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Qviding Qviding
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
21.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
25.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns
5 Torns Torns 25 9 11 5 36:22 14 38 L
Qviding Qviding
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Torns Torns
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Torns Torns
W
Torns Torns
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Torns Torns
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Torns Torns
Utsiktens
6 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 25 11 4 10 40:36 4 37 W
Lunds Lunds
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Motala Motala
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
17.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Torns Torns
Trollhattan
7 Linkoping City Linkoping City 25 10 4 11 45:40 5 34 W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Lindome Lindome
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
18.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
24.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Lunds Lunds
Qviding
8 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 25 10 4 11 47:44 3 34 L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
07.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Lunds Lunds
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Qviding Qviding
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Eskilsminne
9 Trollhattan Trollhattan 25 10 4 11 37:39 -2 34 W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
03.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
07.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Qviding Qviding
L
Torns Torns
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
18.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Linkoping City Linkoping City
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
26.10.20 3 : 4 Perdere
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Assyriska Turabdin
10 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 25 9 7 9 39:43 -4 34 D
Motala Motala
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
07.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
25.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Lindome
11 Tvaakers Tvaakers 25 8 7 10 33:43 -10 31 D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
07.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Lunds Lunds
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
26.10.20 3 : 4 vittorie
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Motala
12 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 25 7 7 11 32:45 -13 28 L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
Lindome Lindome
07.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Motala Motala
17.10.20 3 : 5 vittorie
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Skovde AIK
13 Qviding Qviding 25 7 6 12 21:42 -21 27 W
Qviding Qviding
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Torns Torns
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Qviding Qviding
L
Qviding Qviding
12.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
D
Lindome Lindome
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
24.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Linkoping City
14 Lunds Lunds 25 6 8 11 31:39 -8 26 L
Lunds Lunds
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
07.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Lunds Lunds
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Lunds Lunds
W
Lunds Lunds
17.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
24.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Lunds Lunds
IFK Varnamo
15 Motala Motala 25 5 7 13 32:46 -14 22 D
Motala Motala
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Motala Motala
L
Motala Motala
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Lindome Lindome
L
Motala Motala
17.10.20 3 : 5 Perdere
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Motala Motala
Tvaakers
16 Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF 25 3 5 17 31:69 -38 14 L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
03.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
07.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
10.10.20 2 : 5 Perdere
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Lunds Lunds
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Motala Motala
Landskrona BoIS
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più