Div 1, Norra
Svezia

Div 1, Norra

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Div 1, Norra
1 Vasalunds Vasalunds 25 19 3 3 76:28 48 60 D
Vasalunds Vasalunds
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
07.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
12.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Lulea Lulea
W
Berga Berga
17.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Taby Taby
24.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Gefle
2 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 25 14 8 3 47:19 28 50 D
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
07.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
17.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
Berga Berga
24.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Taby
3 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 25 15 4 6 61:38 23 49 D
Syrianska Syrianska
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
07.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Gefle Gefle
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
11.10.20 5 : 2 Perdere
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Team TG Team TG
25.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Sandvikens
4 Sandvikens Sandvikens 25 13 8 4 54:28 26 47 W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Berga Berga
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
18.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sandvikens Sandvikens
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
24.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Team TG Team TG
28.10.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Team TG
5 Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping 25 13 8 4 46:34 12 47 W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
03.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
07.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
24.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Gefle Gefle
Nykopings BIS
6 Sollentuna Sollentuna 25 13 6 6 45:39 6 45 L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Berga Berga
W
Taby Taby
07.10.20 1 : 6 vittorie
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
25.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Orebro Syrianska
7 Gefle Gefle 25 10 9 6 44:35 9 39 W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
07.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Gefle Gefle
W
Team TG Team TG
11.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Gefle Gefle
D
Gefle Gefle
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lulea Lulea
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
24.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Gefle Gefle
W
Gefle Gefle
28.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Frej Taby
8 Frej Taby Frej Taby 25 10 3 12 42:44 -2 33 W
Berga Berga
07.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
17.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Gefle Gefle
28.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Taby
9 Taby Taby 25 9 5 11 39:41 -2 32 L
Taby Taby
07.10.20 1 : 6 Perdere
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Taby Taby
L
Taby Taby
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Frej Taby
10 Lulea Lulea 25 9 4 12 36:44 -8 31 W
Lulea Lulea
04.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
12.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Lulea Lulea
D
Gefle Gefle
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lulea Lulea
W
Lulea Lulea
21.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Team TG Team TG
D
Lulea Lulea
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Karlslunds
11 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 25 7 7 11 30:41 -11 28 L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
07.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Taby Taby
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Sollentuna
12 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 25 7 6 12 36:46 -10 27 L
Taby Taby
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
D
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
11.10.20 5 : 2 vittorie
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sandvikens Sandvikens
D
Lulea Lulea
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Team TG
13 Karlslunds Karlslunds 25 7 4 14 34:40 -6 25 L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Taby Taby
D
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Syrianska Syrianska
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Karlslunds Karlslunds
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Berga
14 Team TG Team TG 25 7 2 16 34:70 -36 23 L
Team TG Team TG
11.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Gefle Gefle
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
18.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Team TG Team TG
L
Lulea Lulea
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Team TG Team TG
L
Team TG Team TG
25.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG Team TG
28.10.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Sandvikens
15 Berga Berga 25 3 3 19 27:61 -34 12 W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
07.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
17.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
Berga Berga
24.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Karlslunds
16 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 25 2 4 19 29:72 -43 10 L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Lulea Lulea
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
18.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Team TG Team TG
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Sylvia Norrkoping
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più