Damallsvenskan
Svezia

Damallsvenskan

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Damallsvenskan
1 Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) 19 14 3 2 42:9 33 45 W
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
13.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
27.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
W
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
VAXJO DFF (Donne)
2 Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne) 19 12 5 2 49:12 37 41 W
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
13.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
D
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
D
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
L
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
D
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
Uppsala (Donne)
3 Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne) 19 12 3 4 39:26 13 39 W
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
13.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
L
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
W
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
04.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
W
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
W
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
19.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
Vittsjo (Donne)
4 Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne) 19 11 3 5 29:24 5 36 L
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
W
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
D
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
W
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
W
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
17.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
Pitea (Donne)
5 Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne) 19 8 4 7 28:28 -1 28 W
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
13.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
D
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
D
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
W
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
09.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
D
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
Kristianstads (Donne)
6 Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne) 19 6 5 8 21:30 -9 23 L
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
L
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
28.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
L
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
04.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
W
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
Umea IK (Donne)
7 VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne) 19 6 3 10 15:29 -14 21 W
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
11.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
W
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
L
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
W
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
W
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
8 Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne) 19 6 2 11 28:30 -2 20 L
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
W
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
28.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
W
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
04.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
L
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
L
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
Djurgardens (Donne)
9 Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne) 19 5 5 9 16:28 -12 20 L
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
D
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
W
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
L
Orebro (Donne) Orebro (Donne)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
L
Djurgardens (Donne) Djurgardens (Donne)
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
Eskilstuna United (Donne)
10 Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne) 19 5 4 10 18:29 -11 19 W
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
13.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
D
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
L
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
W
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
Umea IK (Donne)
11 Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne) 19 5 4 10 19:35 -16 19 L
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
11.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
D
Rosengard (Donne) Rosengard (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
L
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
L
Vittsjo (Donne) Vittsjo (Donne)
09.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
L
Umea IK (Donne) Umea IK (Donne)
19.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Kristianstads (Donne) Kristianstads (Donne)
Pitea (Donne)
12 Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne) 19 3 1 15 19:43 -24 10 L
Pitea (Donne) Pitea (Donne)
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
L
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Linkopings (Donne) Linkopings (Donne)
L
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
04.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Eskilstuna United (Donne) Eskilstuna United (Donne)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Donne)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
L
Uppsala (Donne) Uppsala (Donne)
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
VAXJO DFF (Donne) VAXJO DFF (Donne)
Rosengard (Donne)
Champions League
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più