Allsvenskan
Svezia

Allsvenskan

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Allsvenskan
1 Malmo Malmo 25 14 8 3 51:25 26 50 W
Malmo Malmo
27.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Hacken Hacken
W
Kalmar Kalmar
04.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Malmo Malmo
D
Brage Brage
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Malmo Malmo
L
Djurgardens Djurgardens
19.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Malmo Malmo
W
Malmo Malmo
25.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Goteborg Goteborg
Helsingborgs
2 IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping 25 11 7 7 51:37 14 40 D
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Malmo Malmo
W
Djurgardens Djurgardens
27.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
L
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sirius Sirius
W
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
18.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
D
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
26.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
AIK AIK
Elfsborg
3 Hacken Hacken 24 10 10 4 38:24 14 40 D
Elfsborg Elfsborg
21.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hacken Hacken
L
Malmo Malmo
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Hacken Hacken
W
Hacken Hacken
03.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
D
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
19.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hacken Hacken
D
Hacken Hacken
24.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Mjallby Mjallby
Djurgardens
4 Elfsborg Elfsborg 25 9 13 3 39:32 7 40 D
Elfsborg Elfsborg
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Goteborg Goteborg
L
Orebro Orebro
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Elfsborg Elfsborg
W
Elfsborg Elfsborg
18.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Kalmar Kalmar
D
Elfsborg Elfsborg
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Brage Brage
D
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
26.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Elfsborg Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoping
5 Djurgardens Djurgardens 24 11 6 7 39:27 12 39 D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Djurgardens Djurgardens
L
Djurgardens Djurgardens
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
D
Hammarby Hammarby
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Djurgardens Djurgardens
W
Djurgardens Djurgardens
19.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Malmo Malmo
W
Djurgardens Djurgardens
24.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Sirius Sirius
Hacken
6 Hammarby Hammarby 25 10 9 6 41:36 5 39 L
AIK AIK
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Hammarby Hammarby
W
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
27.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Hammarby Hammarby
D
Hammarby Hammarby
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Djurgardens Djurgardens
W
Hammarby Hammarby
18.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Mjallby Mjallby
W
Ostersunds Ostersunds
25.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Hammarby Hammarby
Hacken
7 Sirius Sirius 24 9 8 7 40:41 -1 35 L
Orebro Orebro
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sirius Sirius
W
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sirius Sirius
L
Sirius Sirius
18.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Ostersunds Ostersunds
D
Sirius Sirius
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Brage Brage
L
Djurgardens Djurgardens
24.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Sirius Sirius
AIK
8 Ostersunds Ostersunds 25 8 9 8 26:29 -3 33 D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Djurgardens Djurgardens
W
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
27.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Ostersunds Ostersunds
L
Ostersunds Ostersunds
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
AIK AIK
W
Sirius Sirius
18.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Ostersunds Ostersunds
L
Ostersunds Ostersunds
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Hammarby Hammarby
Mjallby
9 Orebro Orebro 25 9 6 10 32:36 -4 33 L
Mjallby Mjallby
21.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Orebro Orebro
W
Orebro Orebro
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sirius Sirius
W
Orebro Orebro
03.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Elfsborg Elfsborg
L
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Orebro Orebro
W
Orebro Orebro
25.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Goteborg
10 Mjallby Mjallby 25 8 8 9 37:41 -4 32 W
Mjallby Mjallby
21.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Orebro Orebro
L
AIK AIK
28.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Mjallby Mjallby
W
Mjallby Mjallby
04.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
L
Hammarby Hammarby
18.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Mjallby Mjallby
D
Hacken Hacken
24.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Mjallby Mjallby
Ostersunds
11 AIK AIK 24 8 7 9 26:28 -2 31 D
Brage Brage
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
AIK AIK
W
AIK AIK
28.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Mjallby Mjallby
W
Ostersunds Ostersunds
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
AIK AIK
W
AIK AIK
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Goteborg Goteborg
D
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
26.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
AIK AIK
Sirius
12 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 25 7 7 11 33:38 -5 28 L
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
21.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
D
Kalmar Kalmar
28.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
L
Goteborg Goteborg
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
L
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
18.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
D
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
26.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Elfsborg Elfsborg
AIK
13 Goteborg Goteborg 25 4 12 9 27:39 -12 24 L
Goteborg Goteborg
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Kalmar Kalmar
D
Elfsborg Elfsborg
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Goteborg Goteborg
W
Goteborg Goteborg
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
L
AIK AIK
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Goteborg Goteborg
L
Malmo Malmo
25.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Goteborg Goteborg
Orebro
14 Helsingborgs Helsingborgs 25 4 10 11 28:41 -13 22 W
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
21.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
L
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Ostersunds Ostersunds
L
Mjallby Mjallby
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
D
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
19.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hacken Hacken
L
Orebro Orebro
25.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Malmo
15 Falkenbergs Falkenbergs 25 4 8 13 26:42 -16 20 D
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
23.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Brage Brage
L
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
27.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Hammarby Hammarby
L
Hacken Hacken
03.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
W
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Orebro Orebro
D
Kalmar Kalmar
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Djurgardens
16 Kalmar Kalmar 25 4 8 13 26:44 -18 20 D
Brage Brage
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kalmar Kalmar
D
Kalmar Kalmar
28.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
L
Kalmar Kalmar
04.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Malmo Malmo
L
Elfsborg Elfsborg
18.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Kalmar Kalmar
D
Kalmar Kalmar
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Sirius
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più