Division 2, Sodra S.
Svezia

Division 2, Sodra S.

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6 W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Rynninge Rynninge
27.06.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
Arameiska-Syrianska
2 Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
14.06.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
D
Newroz Newroz
27.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
Kumla
3 Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
14.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
27.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Gute
4 BK Forward BK Forward 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4 W
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Newroz Newroz
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
BK Forward BK Forward
Atvidabergs
5 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Varmbols Varmbols
14.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
BK Forward BK Forward
Tyreso FF
6 IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
14.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Gute Gute
28.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
Rynninge
7 Atvidabergs Atvidabergs 2 1 0 1 5:5 -3 3 L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
14.06.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
27.06.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Kumla Kumla
BK Forward
8 Varmbols Varmbols 2 1 0 1 4:4 -1 3 L
Varmbols Varmbols
14.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Huddinge Huddinge
27.06.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Varmbols Varmbols
Newroz
9 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
27.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Huddinge
10 Kumla Kumla 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 W
Kumla Kumla
14.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Gute Gute
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
27.06.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Kumla Kumla
Assyriska Foreningen
11 Newroz Newroz 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Newroz Newroz
D
Newroz Newroz
27.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
Varmbols
12 Huddinge Huddinge 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Huddinge Huddinge
27.06.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Varmbols Varmbols
Assyriska IF
13 Gute Gute 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
Kumla Kumla
14.06.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Gute Gute
L
Gute Gute
28.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
Trosa Vagnharad
14 Rynninge Rynninge 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Rynninge Rynninge
27.06.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
IFK Trelleborg
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più