2nd Division, Östra G.
Svezia

2nd Division, Östra G.

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
1 Osterlen Osterlen 12 10 1 1 30:8 22 31 W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 vittorie
Osterlen Osterlen
D
Osterlen Osterlen
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
W
Osterlen Osterlen
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Asarums Asarums
10.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Osterlen Osterlen
18.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
2 Dalstorps Dalstorps 12 7 3 2 20:12 8 24 D
Dalstorps Dalstorps
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Berga Berga
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Dalstorps Dalstorps
03.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Dalstorps Dalstorps
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
3 Nosaby Nosaby 13 7 1 5 28:20 8 22 L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
02.10.20 3 : 4 vittorie
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Nosaby Nosaby
10.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Kristianstads Kristianstads
W
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Nosaby Nosaby
4 Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF 12 7 1 4 23:18 5 22 W
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
02.10.20 3 : 4 Perdere
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
10.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
18.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
IK Tord IK Tord
5 Asarums Asarums 13 6 1 6 24:25 -1 19 L
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
27.09.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Asarums Asarums
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Asarums Asarums
L
Asarums Asarums
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
18.10.20 2 : 5 vittorie
Asarums Asarums
6 Syrianska Syrianska 9 5 2 2 9:7 2 17 D
Syrianska Syrianska
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Syrianska Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
Syrianska Syrianska
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Nosaby Nosaby
7 Husqvarna Husqvarna 13 5 2 6 20:20 4 17 L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 Perdere
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Husqvarna Husqvarna
L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Husqvarna Husqvarna
L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Dalstorps Dalstorps
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
18.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Husqvarna Husqvarna
8 IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn 13 5 2 6 17:23 -6 17 L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Asarums Asarums
W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
18.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Husqvarna Husqvarna
9 IK Tord IK Tord 13 4 4 5 22:21 1 16 W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
IK Tord IK Tord
L
Osterlen Osterlen
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IK Tord IK Tord
10.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
18.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
IK Tord IK Tord
10 Kristianstads Kristianstads 13 4 3 6 16:25 -9 15 L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
27.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Asarums Asarums
D
Berga Berga
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Syrianska Syrianska
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Nosaby Nosaby
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Kristianstads Kristianstads
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
11 IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm 12 4 1 7 20:23 -3 13 W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
L
Dalstorps Dalstorps
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
L
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
Osterlen Osterlen
18.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
12 Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF 11 3 3 5 17:19 -2 12 D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Osterlen Osterlen
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
W
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Husqvarna Husqvarna
D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Berga Berga
L
Dalstorps Dalstorps
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
13 Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla 12 3 0 9 13:22 -9 9 D
Berga Berga
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Syrianska Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
10.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
14 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 12 2 2 8 16:32 -16 8 L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Husqvarna Husqvarna
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
03.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
IK Tord IK Tord
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
18.10.20 2 : 5 Perdere
Asarums Asarums
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più