Division 2, Norrland
Svezia

Division 2, Norrland

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2nd Div, Norrland
1 Pitea Pitea 10 7 2 1 23:9 14 23 W
Pitea Pitea
30.08.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
03.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
12.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
Pitea Pitea
20.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Umea IK Umea IK
D
Bodens Bodens
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pitea Pitea
Moron BK
2 Bodens Bodens 10 7 2 1 20:8 12 23 W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
05.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Bodens Bodens
W
Bodens Bodens
12.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Umea IK Umea IK
D
Timra Timra
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Bodens Bodens
W
Sandviks Sandviks
19.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Bodens Bodens
D
Bodens Bodens
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pitea Pitea
Ytterhogdals
3 IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund 9 6 1 2 29:14 15 19 L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perdere
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
30.08.20 9 : 1 vittorie
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Taftea Taftea
05.09.20 2 : 5 vittorie
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
12.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Stode IF Stode IF
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Skelleftea
4 Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals 9 6 1 2 19:8 11 19 W
Umea IK Umea IK
22.08.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
29.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Gottne Gottne
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
05.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Stode IF Stode IF
Taftea
5 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 9 5 1 3 15:10 5 16 W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
22.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
D
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
28.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Bodens Bodens
L
Pitea Pitea
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
19.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Gottne
6 Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi 10 5 1 4 20:18 2 16 W
Moron BK Moron BK
29.08.20 1 : 6 vittorie
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
05.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
L
Gottne Gottne
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 vittorie
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Umea IK Umea IK
25.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
Skelleftea
7 Stode IF Stode IF 9 5 1 3 18:16 2 16 L
Stode IF Stode IF
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Bodens Bodens
L
Pitea Pitea
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
05.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Sandviks Sandviks
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
12.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Stode IF Stode IF
Notvikens IK
8 Gottne Gottne 9 5 1 3 14:12 2 16 W
Gottne Gottne
22.08.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Gottne Gottne
W
Umea IK Umea IK
05.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Gottne Gottne
W
Gottne Gottne
12.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Taftea Taftea
Friska Viljor
9 Skelleftea Skelleftea 9 4 1 4 6:11 -5 13 L
Bodens Bodens
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
03.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Pitea Pitea
D
Timra Timra
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Sandviks Sandviks
12.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Skelleftea Skelleftea
IFK Ostersund
10 Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 9 2 2 5 13:26 -13 8 L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
22.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Sandviks Sandviks
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
30.08.20 9 : 1 Perdere
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
05.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Moron BK Moron BK
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 Perdere
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
Stode IF
11 Sandviks Sandviks 9 2 1 6 7:11 -4 7 W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
22.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Sandviks Sandviks
W
Sandviks Sandviks
29.08.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Taftea Taftea
L
Stode IF Stode IF
05.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Sandviks Sandviks
L
Sandviks Sandviks
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Skelleftea Skelleftea
L
Sandviks Sandviks
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Bodens Bodens
IFK Ostersund
12 Taftea Taftea 9 1 1 7 14:25 -11 4 L
Taftea Taftea
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Pitea Pitea
L
Sandviks Sandviks
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Taftea Taftea
L
Taftea Taftea
05.09.20 2 : 5 Perdere
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Moron BK Moron BK
12.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Taftea Taftea
L
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Taftea Taftea
Ytterhogdals
13 Umea IK Umea IK 10 1 1 8 13:25 -12 4 D
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
28.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Gottne Gottne
L
Bodens Bodens
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Pitea Pitea
20.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
25.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
Taftea
14 Moron BK Moron BK 9 1 0 8 7:25 -18 3 L
Gottne Gottne
22.08.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Moron BK Moron BK
29.08.20 1 : 6 Perdere
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Moron BK Moron BK
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Taftea Taftea
L
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Skelleftea Skelleftea
Pitea
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più