Tercera Division, Group 8
Spagna

Tercera Division, Group 8

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
8
1 Zamora Zamora 28 23 4 1 63:15 48 73 D
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
05.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zamora Zamora
D
Becerril Becerril
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zamora Zamora
D
Zamora Zamora
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
L
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Zamora Zamora
W
Zamora Zamora
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Numancia ll Numancia ll
2 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 29 23 1 5 57:20 37 70 W
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
09.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
W
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
23.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
La Baneza La Baneza
W
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
W
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
08.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
3 Arandina Arandina 28 18 5 5 44:17 27 59 W
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
02.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Arandina Arandina
W
Arandina Arandina
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
D
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Arandina Arandina
W
Arandina Arandina
01.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Salamanca II Salamanca II
W
SD Almazán SD Almazán
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Arandina Arandina
4 Numancia ll Numancia ll 28 17 6 5 51:18 33 57 W
Numancia ll Numancia ll
01.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Becerril Becerril
W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
08.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Numancia ll Numancia ll
W
Numancia ll Numancia ll
15.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
L
Zamora Zamora
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Numancia ll Numancia ll
D
Numancia ll Numancia ll
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mirandes II Mirandes II
5 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 29 16 7 6 45:21 24 55 W
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
08.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
La Granja La Granja
D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
La Baneza La Baneza
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
6 Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico 28 15 6 7 40:18 22 51 W
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
09.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
W
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
16.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Salamanca II Salamanca II
W
SD Almazán SD Almazán
22.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
L
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
W
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
07.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
7 Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga 28 15 5 8 46:26 20 50 L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Numancia ll Numancia ll
D
Zamora Zamora
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
22.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Mirandes II Mirandes II
L
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
07.03.20 4 : 1 vittorie
La Granja La Granja
8 Salamanca II Salamanca II 29 12 6 11 37:39 -2 42 D
Salamanca II Salamanca II
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
La Baneza La Baneza
L
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
16.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Salamanca II Salamanca II
L
Salamanca II Salamanca II
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
L
Arandina Arandina
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Salamanca II Salamanca II
W
Salamanca II Salamanca II
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
9 Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF 27 12 5 10 30:28 2 41 W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
02.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
L
Numancia ll Numancia ll
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Zamora Zamora
D
Mirandes II Mirandes II
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
L
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
10 SD Almazán SD Almazán 28 10 8 10 36:35 1 38 W
SD Almazán SD Almazán
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
D
La Baneza La Baneza
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
SD Almazán SD Almazán
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
W
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
SD Almazán SD Almazán
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Arandina Arandina
11 Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F. 29 10 6 13 36:39 -3 36 W
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
09.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
W
La Granja La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
W
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
01.03.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
W
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
La Baneza La Baneza
12 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 29 10 5 14 40:50 -10 35 D
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mirandes II Mirandes II
W
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
W
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
La Granja La Granja
W
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
13 CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa 29 10 4 15 26:33 -7 34 L
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
L
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Becerril Becerril
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
14 Becerril Becerril 28 9 5 14 30:46 -16 32 D
Becerril Becerril
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zamora Zamora
W
Mirandes II Mirandes II
15.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Becerril Becerril
W
Becerril Becerril
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
W
La Granja La Granja
29.02.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Becerril Becerril
W
Becerril Becerril
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
15 UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta 29 8 8 13 24:32 -8 32 L
SD Almazán SD Almazán
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
W
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
01.03.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
W
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
07.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16 La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino 29 9 3 17 33:54 -21 30 L
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
L
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Becerril Becerril
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
W
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
17 Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas 28 5 10 13 27:40 -13 25 D
La Baneza La Baneza
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
L
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
D
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
D
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Arandina Arandina
L
Salamanca II Salamanca II
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
18 La Baneza La Baneza 29 5 6 18 20:56 -36 21 D
Salamanca II Salamanca II
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
La Baneza La Baneza
D
La Baneza La Baneza
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
La Baneza La Baneza
W
La Baneza La Baneza
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
La Baneza La Baneza
19 Mirandes II Mirandes II 29 3 11 15 24:54 -30 20 D
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mirandes II Mirandes II
L
Mirandes II Mirandes II
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Becerril Becerril
L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Mirandes II Mirandes II
D
Mirandes II Mirandes II
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
D
Numancia ll Numancia ll
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mirandes II Mirandes II
20 CA Bembibre CA Bembibre 28 4 7 17 17:40 -23 19 L
Arandina Arandina
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
D
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
W
Salamanca II Salamanca II
22.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
L
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
21 La Granja La Granja 29 4 4 21 25:70 -45 16 L
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
La Granja La Granja
L
La Granja La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
L
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
La Granja La Granja
L
La Granja La Granja
29.02.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Becerril Becerril
L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perdere
La Granja La Granja
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più