Tercera Division, Group 6
Spagna

Tercera Division, Group 6

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
6
1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 28 19 8 1 55:14 41 65 W
CD Roda CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Alcoyano Alcoyano
W
Alcoyano Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna Paterna
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Alcoyano Alcoyano
D
Alcoyano Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Novelda Novelda
L
Acero Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Alcoyano Alcoyano
2 Alzira Alzira 28 15 9 4 36:21 15 54 W
Acero Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Alzira Alzira
W
Alzira Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Hercules II Hercules II
W
Villarreal III Villarreal III
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Alzira Alzira
W
Alzira Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Alzira Alzira
3 Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 28 15 5 8 40:22 18 50 D
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
W
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Paterna Paterna
08.03.20 1 : 6 vittorie
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
4 Villarreal III Villarreal III 28 13 9 6 46:29 17 48 L
Villarreal III Villarreal III
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Eldense Eldense
W
Sylla Sylla
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Villarreal III Villarreal III
L
Villarreal III Villarreal III
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Alzira Alzira
W
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
29.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Villarreal III Villarreal III
W
Villarreal III Villarreal III
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
5 Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante 28 13 9 6 49:33 16 48 D
Paterna Paterna
09.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
L
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Novelda Novelda
D
Acero Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
L
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Hercules II Hercules II
L
Villarreal III Villarreal III
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
6 Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino 28 10 10 8 35:28 7 40 D
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
CD Roda CD Roda
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Paterna Paterna
D
Novelda Novelda
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
7 Recambios Colon Recambios Colon 28 11 7 10 34:32 2 40 L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
L
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
W
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Roda CD Roda
D
Eldense Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
8 Eldense Eldense 28 11 7 10 36:27 9 40 W
Villarreal III Villarreal III
08.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Eldense Eldense
L
Eldense Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Eldense Eldense
W
Eldense Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
D
Eldense Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
9 Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa 28 10 9 9 30:29 1 39 W
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
W
Eldense Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
D
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sylla Sylla
L
Alzira Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
W
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
08.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
10 Novelda Novelda 28 10 9 9 35:33 2 39 W
Novelda Novelda
09.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
W
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Novelda Novelda
W
Novelda Novelda
23.02.20 5 : 0 vittorie
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
D
Alcoyano Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Novelda Novelda
D
Novelda Novelda
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
11 CD Roda CD Roda 28 10 8 10 32:41 -9 38 L
CD Roda CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Alcoyano Alcoyano
L
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
CD Roda CD Roda
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
L
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Roda CD Roda
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 Perdere
CD Roda CD Roda
12 Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente 28 10 8 10 37:34 3 38 L
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
D
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
D
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
L
Eldense Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
W
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Sylla Sylla
13 Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo 28 8 10 10 25:36 -11 34 W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
D
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Eldense Eldense
D
Sylla Sylla
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Alzira Alzira
14 Hercules II Hercules II 28 8 8 12 27:28 -1 32 D
Hercules II Hercules II
09.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sylla Sylla
L
Alzira Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Hercules II Hercules II
D
Hercules II Hercules II
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
W
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Hercules II Hercules II
W
Hercules II Hercules II
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
15 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 28 7 9 12 26:32 -6 30 L
Novelda Novelda
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
D
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
15.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Acero Acero
D
Hercules II Hercules II
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
L
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
29.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Villarreal III Villarreal III
L
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
16 Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF 28 8 5 15 37:54 -17 29 W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
L
Alcoyano Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
L
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 vittorie
CD Roda CD Roda
17 Paterna Paterna 28 6 11 11 26:37 -11 29 D
Paterna Paterna
09.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
W
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
15.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Paterna Paterna
D
Paterna Paterna
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Alcoyano Alcoyano
L
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Paterna Paterna
L
Paterna Paterna
08.03.20 1 : 6 Perdere
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
18 Acero Acero 28 6 8 14 24:35 -11 26 L
Acero Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Alzira Alzira
D
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
15.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Acero Acero
D
Acero Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
L
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Acero Acero
W
Acero Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Alcoyano Alcoyano
19 Sylla Sylla 28 5 10 13 20:39 -19 25 D
Hercules II Hercules II
09.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sylla Sylla
L
Sylla Sylla
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Villarreal III Villarreal III
D
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sylla Sylla
D
Sylla Sylla
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Jove Espanol San Vicente Jove Espanol San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Sylla Sylla
20 UD Benigánim UD Benigánim 28 5 1 22 20:66 -46 16 L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
L
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Paterna Paterna
L
Novelda Novelda
23.02.20 5 : 0 Perdere
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
W
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Acero Acero
L
Hercules II Hercules II
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
UD Benigánim UD Benigánim
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più