Tercera Division, Group 4
Spagna

Tercera Division, Group 4

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
4
1 Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 28 16 8 4 48:22 26 56 D
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
D
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
W
Scd Durango Scd Durango
29.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
08.03.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
2 Sestao River Club Sestao River Club 28 16 8 4 52:24 28 56 L
SD Deusto SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
D
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
W
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
W
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
01.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
L
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
3 CD VITORIA CD VITORIA 28 16 7 5 35:14 21 55 W
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
09.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
L
Urduliz Ft
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
W
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
23.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
L
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
W
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA 28 13 8 7 38:26 12 47 L
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
L
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
W
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
22.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
W
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SD Beasain SD Beasain
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
5 JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 28 13 7 8 38:27 11 46 W
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Scd Durango Scd Durango
W
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
L
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
07.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
CD Ariznabarra
6 SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club 28 13 6 9 42:26 16 45 L
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
D
SD Beasain SD Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
01.03.20 5 : 0 vittorie
CD Ariznabarra
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
7 CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO 28 9 12 7 38:29 9 39 W
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
08.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
L
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
W
CD Ariznabarra
22.02.20 1 : 5 vittorie
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
W
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
D
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
8 Pasaia KE Pasaia KE 28 10 9 9 27:27 -2 39 D
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
SD Beasain SD Beasain
W
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
W
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Urduliz Ft
D
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
W
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
9 Santutxu FC Santutxu FC 28 9 12 7 26:26 -1 39 W
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Urduliz Ft
W
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
L
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
W
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
D
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Scd Durango Scd Durango
10 SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC 28 9 10 9 29:28 1 37 D
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
L
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
L
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
D
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
L
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
11 Sodupe UC Sodupe UC 28 9 9 10 27:31 -4 36 W
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
D
Scd Durango Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
W
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
29.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
D
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
12 CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE 28 8 12 8 21:27 -6 36 L
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
W
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SD Deusto SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
L
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
L
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
13 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 28 8 10 10 33:39 -6 34 W
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
D
SD Beasain SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 disegna
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
L
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
L
Urduliz Ft
29.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
W
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC
14 SD Beasain SD Beasain 28 7 12 9 31:31 -1 33 D
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
SD Beasain SD Beasain
D
SD Beasain SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 disegna
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
D
SD Beasain SD Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
L
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA CLUB DEPORTIVO BASCONIA
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SD Beasain SD Beasain
W
SD Beasain SD Beasain
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Urduliz Ft
15 Urduliz Ft Urduliz Ft 28 7 7 14 20:26 -6 28 L
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Urduliz Ft
W
Urduliz Ft
15.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD VITORIA CD VITORIA
L
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Urduliz Ft
W
Urduliz Ft
29.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
L
SD Beasain SD Beasain
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Urduliz Ft
16 SD Deusto SD Deusto 28 6 9 13 28:47 -19 27 W
SD Deusto SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
L
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SD Deusto SD Deusto
W
SD Deusto SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Scd Durango Scd Durango
L
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SD Deusto SD Deusto
D
SD Deusto SD Deusto
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
17 Scd Durango Scd Durango 28 6 9 13 31:35 -4 27 L
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Scd Durango Scd Durango
D
Scd Durango Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
L
SD Deusto SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Scd Durango Scd Durango
L
Scd Durango Scd Durango
29.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
D
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Scd Durango Scd Durango
18 CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak 28 4 14 10 19:32 -13 26 L
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
08.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Ariznabarra
L
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
29.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
D
SD Deusto SD Deusto
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
19 Tolosa CF Tolosa CF 28 6 8 14 20:42 -22 26 L
CD Ariznabarra
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
L
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
L
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
W
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SD Deusto SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
08.03.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
20 CD Ariznabarra CD Ariznabarra 28 4 5 19 17:61 -44 17 W
CD Ariznabarra
09.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Ariznabarra
L
CD Ariznabarra
22.02.20 1 : 5 Perdere
CLUB SAN IGNACIO CLUB SAN IGNACIO
L
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
01.03.20 5 : 0 Perdere
CD Ariznabarra
L
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
CD Ariznabarra
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più