Tercera Division, Group 3
Spagna

Tercera Division, Group 3

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Group 3B
1 Cayon Cayon 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6 W
Cayon Cayon
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
24.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Cayon Cayon
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2 UD Samano UD Samano 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
SD Revilla SD Revilla
18.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
UD Samano UD Samano
W
UD Samano UD Samano
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
Atletico Albericia
3 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
CD Bezana CD Bezana
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
D
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
24.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
CD Barquereno
4 Siete Villas Siete Villas 2 1 0 1 2:2 -2 3 L
Cayon Cayon
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
Siete Villas Siete Villas
25.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
CD Bezana
5 Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco
L
Siete Villas Siete Villas
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
UD Samano
6 Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 W
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
18.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
L
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Cayon Cayon
FC Rinconeda Polanco
7 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
24.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
SD Revilla
8 FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco
D
FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Bezana CD Bezana
Ribamontán al Mar
9 CD Bezana CD Bezana 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
CD Bezana CD Bezana
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
D
FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Bezana CD Bezana
Siete Villas
10 SD Revilla SD Revilla 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
SD Revilla SD Revilla
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
UD Samano UD Samano
SD Textil Escudo
11 CD Barquereno CD Barquereno 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
18.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
L
UD Samano UD Samano
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più