Tercera Division, Group 3
Spagna

Tercera Division, Group 3

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
3
1 CD Laredo CD Laredo 28 20 5 3 60:24 36 65 W
UD Samano UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
CD Laredo CD Laredo
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
W
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CD Laredo CD Laredo
W
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD Laredo CD Laredo
2 RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 18 6 4 58:23 35 60 W
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 vittorie
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
W
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
07.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
3 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 28 18 3 7 54:24 30 57 W
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Tropezon Tropezon
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Selaya FC Selaya FC
4 Tropezon Tropezon 28 16 6 6 55:32 23 54 L
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Tropezon Tropezon
D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
W
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
22.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Tropezon Tropezon
W
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
UC Cartes
W
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
5 CD CAYON CD CAYON 28 13 10 5 51:23 28 49 W
CD CAYON CD CAYON
09.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
W
Selaya FC Selaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
CD CAYON CD CAYON
W
CD CAYON CD CAYON
23.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD CAYON CD CAYON
W
CD CAYON CD CAYON
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SD Torina SD Torina
6 UM Escobedo UM Escobedo 28 14 7 7 48:32 16 49 L
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD CAYON CD CAYON
W
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
7 CD Bezana CD Bezana 28 14 5 9 43:27 16 47 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 vittorie
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
W
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
07.03.20 1 : 4 vittorie
CD Bezana CD Bezana
8 SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie 28 13 5 10 35:41 -6 44 W
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SD Torina SD Torina
L
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
L
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 Perdere
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
W
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 vittorie
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
9 CD Barquereno CD Barquereno 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Bezana CD Bezana
L
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Selaya FC Selaya FC
L
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
10 Selaya FC Selaya FC 28 10 5 13 21:39 -18 35 W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Selaya FC Selaya FC
L
Selaya FC Selaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
CD CAYON CD CAYON
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Selaya FC Selaya FC
D
Selaya FC Selaya FC
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 Perdere
Selaya FC Selaya FC
11 CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas 28 8 11 9 32:29 3 35 D
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
W
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
L
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
L
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
12 CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo 28 11 2 15 41:45 -4 35 W
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
08.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
CD CAYON CD CAYON
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
W
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
13 UD Samano UD Samano 28 10 3 15 32:49 -17 33 L
UD Samano UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
CD Laredo CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
UD Samano UD Samano
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
D
Selaya FC Selaya FC
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
UD Samano UD Samano
W
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
14 SD Torina SD Torina 28 8 7 13 34:42 -8 31 L
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SD Torina SD Torina
D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
D
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SD Torina SD Torina
W
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 vittorie
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
CD CAYON CD CAYON
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SD Torina SD Torina
15 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 28 8 3 17 31:49 -18 27 L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Selaya FC Selaya FC
D
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
L
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perdere
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
16 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 28 6 8 14 23:41 -18 26 D
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
W
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Tropezon Tropezon
L
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perdere
CD Bezana CD Bezana
17 CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR 28 6 7 15 27:55 -28 25 L
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
D
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SD Torina SD Torina
L
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perdere
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
L
CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CLUB DE FUTBOL RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
07.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
18 CF Vimenor CF Vimenor 28 6 7 15 30:51 -21 25 L
CD CAYON CD CAYON
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
W
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
L
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
D
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
19 SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia 28 6 7 15 33:51 -18 25 W
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
UC Cartes
D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
L
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CD Laredo CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 Perdere
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
D
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
20 UC Cartes UC Cartes 28 5 6 17 23:52 -29 21 L
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
UC Cartes
L
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
L
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
UC Cartes
W
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD Laredo CD Laredo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più