Tercera Division, Group 14
Spagna

Tercera Division, Group 14

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
14
1 CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 28 21 3 4 56:19 37 66 W
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
W
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
CP Moralo CP Moralo
W
CD Coria CD Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Calamonte Calamonte
2 CD Coria CD Coria 28 21 2 5 54:23 31 65 W
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 vittorie
CD Coria CD Coria
W
CD Coria CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CD Coria CD Coria
L
CD Coria CD Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
W
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
06.03.20 1 : 4 vittorie
CD Coria CD Coria
3 CP Cacereno CP Cacereno 27 19 5 3 63:20 43 62 W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
L
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
W
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
23.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
D
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
W
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
4 Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B 28 15 7 6 42:27 15 52 W
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
09.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
W
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
W
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
D
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
W
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
08.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
CP Moralo CP Moralo
5 CP Moralo CP Moralo 28 15 7 6 53:32 21 52 L
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CP Moralo CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
CP Moralo CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo CP Moralo
01.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
L
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
CP Moralo CP Moralo
6 Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros 28 13 5 10 35:26 9 44 W
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
09.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
L
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
L
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
21.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
D
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
7 CF Trujillo CF Trujillo 28 13 4 11 39:41 -2 43 L
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 Perdere
CD Coria CD Coria
L
Calamonte Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
W
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
L
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
L
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
UD Montijo UD Montijo
8 Arroyo Arroyo 28 13 3 12 33:32 1 42 L
Arroyo Arroyo
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Calamonte Calamonte
W
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
16.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Arroyo Arroyo
W
Arroyo Arroyo
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UD Montijo UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Arroyo Arroyo
W
Arroyo Arroyo
08.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
9 EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal 27 12 5 10 41:37 4 41 W
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
L
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
L
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
UD Montijo UD Montijo
L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
D
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
10 CD Diocesano CD Diocesano 28 11 7 10 48:34 14 40 L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
L
CP Moralo CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CD Coria CD Coria
D
Calamonte Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 disegna
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
11 CD Azuaga CD Azuaga 28 11 6 11 36:35 1 39 L
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
L
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
D
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
L
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
L
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
12 Olivenza CF Olivenza CF 28 11 4 13 39:52 -13 37 W
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
W
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
L
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
23.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
L
CP Moralo CP Moralo
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
L
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
06.03.20 1 : 4 Perdere
CD Coria CD Coria
13 UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 28 10 5 13 29:38 -9 35 L
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
L
Arroyo Arroyo
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
14 Calamonte Calamonte 28 9 7 12 35:44 -9 34 W
Arroyo Arroyo
09.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Calamonte Calamonte
W
Calamonte Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Calamonte Calamonte
D
Calamonte Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 disegna
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Calamonte Calamonte
15 UD Montijo UD Montijo 28 9 4 15 34:40 -6 31 W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
UD Montijo UD Montijo
W
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
W
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
UD Montijo UD Montijo
L
UD Montijo UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Arroyo Arroyo
W
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16 CD Miajadas CD Miajadas 28 9 3 16 27:46 -19 30 L
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
L
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
L
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
W
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
W
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
08.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
17 U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos 28 8 5 15 29:47 -18 29 L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
UD Montijo UD Montijo
W
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
21.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
L
Arroyo Arroyo
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
18 AD Llerenense AD Llerenense 28 5 8 15 22:38 -16 23 W
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CP Moralo CP Moralo
L
CD Coria CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Calamonte Calamonte
D
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
19 RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO 28 3 6 19 19:56 -37 15 L
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
L
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Arroyo Arroyo
L
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
D
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
RACING VALVERDEÑO RACING VALVERDEÑO
20 CP Valdivia CP Valdivia 28 1 4 23 18:65 -47 7 L
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
D
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
L
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più