Tercera Division, Group 13
Spagna

Tercera Division, Group 13

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
13
1 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 28 18 6 4 63:23 40 60 W
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
09.02.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
L
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Mar Menor Mar Menor
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
23.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
W
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
W
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
2 CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno 28 17 6 5 52:19 33 57 W
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
09.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Muleno Muleno
W
Águilas Águilas
16.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
W
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
W
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
01.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Mar Menor Mar Menor
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
08.03.20 1 : 4 vittorie
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
3 Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club 28 16 6 6 44:32 12 54 D
Cartagena II Cartagena II
09.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
W
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
W
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
W
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
W
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
4 Mar Menor Mar Menor 28 15 8 5 49:20 29 53 D
Mar Menor Mar Menor
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
W
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Mar Menor Mar Menor
L
Mar Menor Mar Menor
23.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Muleno Muleno
L
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Mar Menor Mar Menor
W
Mar Menor Mar Menor
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
5 Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll 28 15 7 6 49:29 20 52 D
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 disegna
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
D
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
W
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
L
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
6 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 28 14 8 6 46:27 19 50 W
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
09.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
W
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
D
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
D
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cartagena II Cartagena II
W
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
7 Lorca Lorca 28 12 10 6 37:28 9 46 D
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lorca Lorca
W
Lorca Lorca
16.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
D
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lorca Lorca
W
Lorca Lorca
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
W
Lorca Lorca
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Águilas Águilas
8 SCF Minerva SCF Minerva 28 10 12 6 46:38 8 42 D
Mar Menor Mar Menor
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
W
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
L
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
W
Cartagena II Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
9 Muleno Muleno 28 11 7 10 39:39 -1 40 L
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Muleno Muleno
D
Muleno Muleno
16.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
W
Mar Menor Mar Menor
23.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Muleno Muleno
W
Muleno Muleno
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Muleno Muleno
10 UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres 28 9 8 11 34:30 4 35 W
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
D
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
W
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Águilas Águilas
L
Lorca Lorca
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
L
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
11 Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera 28 8 9 11 39:47 -8 33 D
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lorca Lorca
L
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
L
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 Perdere
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
L
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
12 EDMF Churra EDMF Churra 28 8 9 11 31:42 -11 33 W
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
L
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
L
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Muleno Muleno
13 Cartagena II Cartagena II 28 7 12 9 35:36 -1 33 D
Cartagena II Cartagena II
09.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
D
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cartagena II Cartagena II
W
Cartagena II Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 vittorie
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cartagena II Cartagena II
L
Cartagena II Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
14 Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar 28 9 4 15 26:51 -25 31 L
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
L
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
L
Muleno Muleno
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
08.03.20 1 : 4 Perdere
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
15 Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa 28 7 9 12 29:34 -5 30 D
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
D
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cartagena II Cartagena II
W
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 vittorie
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
D
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
W
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
08.03.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
16 Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam 28 6 9 13 29:47 -18 27 W
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
09.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Águilas Águilas
D
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
D
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lorca Lorca
L
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
L
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
08.03.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
17 Águilas Águilas 28 6 9 13 30:38 -8 27 L
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Águilas Águilas
L
Águilas Águilas
16.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
L
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Águilas Águilas
W
Águilas Águilas
01.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
L
Lorca Lorca
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Águilas Águilas
18 Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana 28 6 6 16 25:49 -24 24 L
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 disegna
Real Mircia ll Real Mircia ll
L
Cartagena II Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 Perdere
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
L
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
19 CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia 28 4 7 17 21:51 -30 19 L
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
UD Los GarresUD Los Garres UD Los GarresUD Los Garres
L
Lorca Lorca
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
L
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
D
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
W
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
20 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 28 3 6 19 18:62 -44 15 L
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
09.02.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
D
Muleno Muleno
16.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
L
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
L
Águilas Águilas
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
L
Mar Menor Mar Menor
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più