Tercera Division, Group 12
Spagna

Tercera Division, Group 12

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Group 12B
1 CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
W
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
Buzanada
2 Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
W
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Vera Vera
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
3 Tenerife II Tenerife II 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tenerife II Tenerife II
CD Atletico Paso
4 Mensajero Mensajero 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mensajero Mensajero
Tenerife II
5 Buzanada Buzanada 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Buzanada Buzanada
CA Tacoronte
6 Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
W
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
23.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
7 CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mensajero Mensajero
Tenerife II
8 SD Tenisca SD Tenisca 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tenerife II Tenerife II
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
9 Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
L
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
23.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
SD Tenisca
10 UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Buzanada Buzanada
L
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
Atletico Victoria
11 Vera Vera 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 L
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
L
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Vera Vera
SD Tenisca
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più