Tercera Division, Group 10
Spagna

Tercera Division, Group 10

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
10
1 Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B 30 19 5 6 71:28 43 62 W
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
22.02.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Arcos CF Arcos CF
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
W
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
01.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Conil CF Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
2 AD Ceuta AD Ceuta 30 16 9 5 57:21 36 57 D
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Arcos CF Arcos CF
D
Conil CF Conil CF
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
3 CD Utrera CD Utrera 30 16 7 7 44:22 22 55 W
CD Utrera CD Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CD Utrera CD Utrera
W
CD Utrera CD Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Utrera CD Utrera
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
22.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
CD Utrera CD Utrera
4 XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC 29 17 4 8 44:24 20 55 W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 Perdere
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
27.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Los Barrios Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera CD Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Xerez Xerez
5 CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena 29 16 7 6 46:24 22 55 D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Los Barrios Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera CD Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Xerez Xerez
L
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
6 FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C 30 15 9 6 37:19 18 54 D
Xerez Xerez
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
26.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
W
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
17.05.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
7 CA Antoniano CA Antoniano 29 14 9 6 42:28 14 51 W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD Gerena CD Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD San Roque CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Utrera CD Utrera
8 Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC 29 13 8 8 48:39 9 47 L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
Rota CD Rota CD
28.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
D
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
9 Conil CF Conil CF 30 11 10 9 37:37 4 43 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Conil CF Conil CF
W
Conil CF Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
L
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Conil CF Conil CF
D
Conil CF Conil CF
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Conil CF Conil CF
10 Rota CD Rota CD 29 12 7 10 47:49 -2 43 W
Rota CD Rota CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Gerena CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rota CD Rota CD
D
Rota CD Rota CD
28.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque CD San Roque
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Rota CD Rota CD
W
Rota CD Rota CD
08.03.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Los Barrios Los Barrios
11 Coria CF Coria CF 29 11 9 9 39:36 3 42 W
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD San Roque CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CD Utrera CD Utrera
L
Xerez Xerez
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
12 CD San Roque CD San Roque 29 11 7 11 39:31 8 40 L
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD San Roque CD San Roque
W
CD San Roque CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 vittorie
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD San Roque CD San Roque
W
CD San Roque CD San Roque
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Rota CD Rota CD
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
08.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
CD San Roque CD San Roque
13 UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana 30 9 10 11 36:42 -6 37 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Conil CF Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
26.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
05.04.20 0 : 3 vittorie
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
14 Xerez Xerez 30 10 5 15 33:43 -10 35 D
Xerez Xerez
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Xerez Xerez
W
Xerez Xerez
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Coria CF Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Xerez Xerez
W
Xerez Xerez
29.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
15 CD Gerena CD Gerena 29 9 6 14 31:37 -6 33 L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD Gerena CD Gerena
D
CD Gerena CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rota CD Rota CD
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
28.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
CD Gerena CD Gerena
W
CD Gerena CD Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
W
Arcos CF Arcos CF
08.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CD Gerena CD Gerena
16 Los Barrios Los Barrios 30 6 15 9 28:35 -7 33 D
Los Barrios Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Coria CF Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
27.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Los Barrios Los Barrios
D
Los Barrios Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
L
Rota CD Rota CD
08.03.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Los Barrios Los Barrios
W
Los Barrios Los Barrios
15.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
17 Arcos CF Arcos CF 28 7 7 14 27:40 -13 28 L
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Arcos CF Arcos CF
L
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
22.02.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Arcos CF Arcos CF
W
Arcos CF Arcos CF
28.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Arcos CF Arcos CF
L
Arcos CF Arcos CF
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CD Gerena CD Gerena
18 CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco 29 7 5 17 32:51 -19 26 L
Rota CD Rota CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Arcos CF Arcos CF
28.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
L
CD Gerena CD Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
19 Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B 30 7 5 18 33:54 -21 26 D
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
L
Conil CF Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
L
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
W
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
19.04.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
20 Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie 37 0 0 37 0:111 -111 0 L
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
19.04.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Real Betis B. B Real Betis B. B
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Conil CF Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
17.05.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più