Copa Libertadores
Sud America

Copa Libertadores

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6 5 0 1 14:8 6 15 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Independente del Valle Independente  del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
22.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
30.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Independente  del Valle Independente del Valle
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
21.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2 Independente  del Valle Independente del Valle 6 4 0 2 14:8 6 12 W
Independente del Valle Independente  del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Independente del Valle Independente  del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
22.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Independente  del Valle Independente del Valle
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
30.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Independente  del Valle Independente del Valle
W
Independente del Valle Independente  del Valle
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Club Nacional Montevideo
3 Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla 6 2 0 4 8:12 -4 6 L
Independente del Valle Independente  del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
22.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Independente  del Valle Independente del Valle
L
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
30.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
21.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
4 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 6 1 0 5 4:12 -8 3 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
22.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
30.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Independente del Valle Independente  del Valle
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
D
1 River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires 6 4 1 1 21:6 15 13 W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 vittorie
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 vittorie
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
30.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
20.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Clube Atletico Paranaense
2 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 6 4 0 2 12:8 4 12 L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
29.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
20.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Santos
3 Sao Paolo Sao Paolo 6 2 1 3 14:11 3 7 W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
11.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
30.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
20.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
4 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 6 1 0 5 3:25 -22 3 L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 Perdere
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 Perdere
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
29.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
20.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
E
1 Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense 6 3 2 1 6:3 3 11 D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
12.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
29.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
22.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
America de Cali America de Cali
Club Guaraní
2 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 6 2 2 2 8:6 2 8 D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
12.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 vittorie
America de Cali America de Cali
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
America de Cali America de Cali
29.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
22.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Buca Juniors
3 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 7 L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
America de Cali America de Cali
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
16.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
America de Cali America de Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
29.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
22.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
4 America de Cali America de Cali 6 1 3 2 7:9 -2 6 W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
America de Cali America de Cali
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 Perdere
America de Cali America de Cali
D
America de Cali America de Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
America de Cali America de Cali
29.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
22.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
America de Cali America de Cali
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
F
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 6 5 0 1 9:3 6 15 W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
17.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
22.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
30.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Independente  del Valle
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda 6 5 0 1 9:4 5 15 W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
12.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
17.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
30.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
21.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
3 Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida 6 1 1 4 8:12 -4 4 L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
16.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
22.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
4 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 4:11 -7 1 L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
12.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
16.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
Mostra di più

Mostra di più