Premier Soccer League
Sudafrica

Premier Soccer League

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Premier Soccer League
1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 22 15 3 4 40:17 23 48 D
Black Leopards Black Leopards
18.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
W
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
25.01.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
L
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
W
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
29.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
L
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
AmaZulu AmaZulu
Bidvest Wits
2 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 21 13 5 3 30:15 15 44 L
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
15.01.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
W
SuperSport United SuperSport United
19.01.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
15.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Chippa United Chippa United
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
19.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
W
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
11.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates
3 SuperSport United SuperSport United 24 11 7 6 34:21 13 40 W
SuperSport United SuperSport United
24.01.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Chippa United Chippa United
L
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
01.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SuperSport United SuperSport United
L
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
14.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SuperSport United SuperSport United
W
SuperSport United SuperSport United
29.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
W
Highlands Park Highlands Park
08.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
SuperSport United SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic
4 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 23 11 7 5 35:26 9 40 W
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
25.01.20 1 : 0 vittorie
AmaZulu AmaZulu
W
Chippa United Chippa United
01.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
W
Black Leopards Black Leopards
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
L
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns
5 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 24 10 9 5 23:17 6 39 D
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
31.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cape Town City Cape Town City
W
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
12.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
W
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
15.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
W
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
28.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
W
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
06.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Polokwane City Polokwane City
Black Leopards
6 Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits 21 11 5 5 25:17 8 38 W
Baroka Baroka
15.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
19.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Highlands Park Highlands Park
L
SuperSport United SuperSport United
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Chippa United Chippa United
W
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
10.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Black Leopards Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs
7 Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 23 8 8 7 21:26 -5 32 L
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
25.01.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
W
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
01.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SuperSport United SuperSport United
W
AmaZulu AmaZulu
15.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch
8 Highlands Park Highlands Park 24 8 7 9 26:31 -5 31 W
Highlands Park Highlands Park
01.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Baroka Baroka
W
Highlands Park Highlands Park
15.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
D
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
19.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Highlands Park Highlands Park
L
Highlands Park Highlands Park
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
SuperSport United SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns
9 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 23 7 7 9 33:33 2 28 D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
19.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Chippa United Chippa United
L
Highlands Park Highlands Park
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
19.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
W
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Baroka Baroka
L
Cape Town City Cape Town City
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
SuperSport United
10 Cape Town City Cape Town City 23 6 9 8 30:32 -2 27 W
Cape Town City Cape Town City
18.01.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
W
Cape Town City Cape Town City
24.01.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Black Leopards Black Leopards
D
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
31.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cape Town City Cape Town City
L
Polokwane City Polokwane City
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Cape Town City Cape Town City
W
Cape Town City Cape Town City
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United
11 Stellenbosch Stellenbosch 24 7 6 11 21:30 -9 27 W
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
25.01.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Polokwane City Polokwane City
L
Black Leopards Black Leopards
02.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
W
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
14.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SuperSport United SuperSport United
L
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
28.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
L
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
11.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Lamontville Golden Arrows
12 Chippa United Chippa United 24 6 8 10 15:23 -8 26 L
SuperSport United SuperSport United
24.01.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Chippa United Chippa United
L
Chippa United Chippa United
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
15.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Chippa United Chippa United
W
Chippa United Chippa United
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
AmaZulu AmaZulu
D
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Chippa United Chippa United
Cape Town City
13 Baroka Baroka 24 6 5 13 15:21 -6 23 W
Baroka Baroka
26.01.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
L
Highlands Park Highlands Park
01.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Baroka Baroka
L
Baroka Baroka
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
L
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Baroka Baroka
W
Baroka Baroka
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Black Leopards Black Leopards
AmaZulu
14 Polokwane City Polokwane City 24 7 2 15 21:32 -11 23 L
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
25.01.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Polokwane City Polokwane City
L
AmaZulu AmaZulu
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Polokwane City Polokwane City
W
Polokwane City Polokwane City
16.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Cape Town City Cape Town City
W
Polokwane City Polokwane City
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Black Leopards Black Leopards
L
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Polokwane City Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs
15 AmaZulu AmaZulu 24 6 5 13 14:27 -13 23 L
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
25.01.20 1 : 0 Perdere
AmaZulu AmaZulu
W
AmaZulu AmaZulu
02.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Polokwane City Polokwane City
L
AmaZulu AmaZulu
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
L
Chippa United Chippa United
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
AmaZulu AmaZulu
W
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
07.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
AmaZulu AmaZulu
Baroka
16 Black Leopards Black Leopards 24 5 5 14 21:36 -15 20 W
Black Leopards Black Leopards
02.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
L
Black Leopards Black Leopards
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
L
Polokwane City Polokwane City
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Black Leopards Black Leopards
L
Baroka Baroka
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Black Leopards Black Leopards
L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
10.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Black Leopards Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più