2. Liga
Slovacchia

2. Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
East
1 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica 18 13 2 3 41:20 21 41 W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 vittorie
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
11.07.20 4 : 1 Perdere
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 18 12 2 4 39:24 15 38 L
Samorin Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
11.07.20 4 : 1 vittorie
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 18 11 2 5 33:19 14 35 L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
L
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
4 MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B 18 10 1 7 38:29 9 31 L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Petrzalka Petrzalka
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 Perdere
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
5 Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 10 31 L
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
L
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Perdere
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
6 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 18 9 1 8 26:26 -1 28 L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
24.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 vittorie
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
7 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 18 8 2 8 28:30 -2 26 W
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
19.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
L
Samorin Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
03.11.19 2 : 5 vittorie
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Puchov Puchov
L
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
8 Puchov Puchov 18 7 3 8 22:24 -2 24 L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
18.10.19 5 : 2 Perdere
Puchov Puchov
W
Puchov Puchov
26.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
W
Puchov Puchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
L
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Puchov Puchov
W
Puchov Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
9 Ruzomberok Ruzomberok 18 7 1 10 23:36 -13 22 L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
27.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
03.11.19 2 : 5 Perdere
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
24.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
10 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 18 6 3 9 19:23 -4 21 L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
26.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
02.11.19 3 : 0 vittorie
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
Petrzalka Petrzalka
10.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
11 Samorin Samorin 18 6 3 9 24:31 -7 21 L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
18.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Samorin Samorin
W
Samorin Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 vittorie
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Samorin Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 vittorie
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
Samorin Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 vittorie
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Samorin Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
12 FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice 17 5 6 6 22:18 4 21 W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
12.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
W
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
W
Petrzalka Petrzalka
27.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
D
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
02.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
10.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
13 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 18 5 5 8 19:28 -9 20 W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
27.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
Samorin Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 Perdere
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
L
Puchov Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
14 Petrzalka Petrzalka 18 5 2 11 24:34 -10 17 L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Petrzalka Petrzalka
L
Petrzalka Petrzalka
27.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
L
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
03.11.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Petrzalka Petrzalka
L
Petrzalka Petrzalka
10.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Petrzalka Petrzalka
15 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 18 5 2 11 16:31 -15 17 L
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
W
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
26.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
03.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
W
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
16 FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov 18 3 6 9 23:34 -11 15 L
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
27.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
03.11.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Petrzalka Petrzalka
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
10.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
W
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
Promotion
Promotion round
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Promotion round
1 FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 20 14 4 2 45:22 23 46 L
Samorin Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
11.07.20 4 : 1 vittorie
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica 20 14 3 3 52:23 29 45 W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 vittorie
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
11.07.20 4 : 1 Perdere
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 20 12 3 5 32:19 13 39 L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
L
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
4 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 20 10 2 8 31:28 3 32 L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
24.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 vittorie
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
5 MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B 20 10 1 9 41:33 8 31 L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Petrzalka Petrzalka
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 Perdere
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
6 Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad 20 10 0 10 26:29 -3 30 L
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
L
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Perdere
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Aquacity Poprad Aquacity Poprad
Promotion Playoff
Mostra di più

Mostra di più