2. Liga
Slovacchia

2. Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2. Liga
1 Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 11 9 1 1 37:16 21 28 W
Poprad Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.09.20 4 : 4 disegna
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Puchov Puchov
23.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Kosice Kosice
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
Petržalka
2 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 12 9 1 2 29:12 17 28 D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.09.20 4 : 4 disegna
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Skalica Skalica
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
Poprad Poprad
10.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Kosice
3 Skalica Skalica 11 8 1 2 29:14 15 25 W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Poprad Poprad
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Skalica Skalica
D
Skalica Skalica
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Puchov Puchov
W
Skalica Skalica
10.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Kosice Kosice
KFC Komarno
4 Kosice Kosice 11 6 2 3 18:11 7 20 D
Petržalka Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kosice Kosice
W
Kosice Kosice
23.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Dubnica Dubnica
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kosice Kosice
L
Kosice Kosice
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Skalica Skalica
10.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Kosice Kosice
Poprad
5 ŽP Sport ŽP Sport 10 6 1 3 22:10 12 19 W
Skalica Skalica
05.09.20 3 : 4 vittorie
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
12.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 vittorie
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
Puchov Puchov
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
6 ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 11 5 1 5 13:15 -2 16 L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
L
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
Petržalka Petržalka
27.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
W
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
04.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Dubnica Dubnica
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
ŽP Sport
7 Puchov Puchov 11 5 1 5 14:17 -3 16 L
Puchov Puchov
23.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Skalica Skalica
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Puchov Puchov
W
Puchov Puchov
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
Puchov Puchov
07.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
10.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Puchov Puchov
Slavoj Trebišov
8 Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov 11 4 3 4 15:20 -5 15 W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
23.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
Poprad Poprad
03.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Petržalka Petržalka
Puchov
9 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 11 5 0 6 9:16 -7 15 W
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
23.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Petržalka Petržalka
L
Puchov Puchov
07.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
Skalica
10 Petržalka Petržalka 11 4 2 5 13:18 -5 14 D
Petržalka Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kosice Kosice
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Petržalka Petržalka
L
Petržalka Petržalka
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Petržalka Petržalka
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Petržalka Petržalka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
11 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 11 3 3 5 8:11 -3 12 L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Petržalka Petržalka
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
27.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
MSK Zilina II
12 Dubnica Dubnica 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 10 L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Puchov Puchov
W
Dubnica Dubnica
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kosice Kosice
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Slovan Bratislava II
13 MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II 10 2 2 6 21:25 -4 8 L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Skalica Skalica
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perdere
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
23.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
10.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Puchov Puchov
Partizan Bardejov
14 Poprad Poprad 10 1 0 9 12:30 -18 3 W
Poprad Poprad
08.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Poprad Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Poprad Poprad
L
Poprad Poprad
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Poprad Poprad
10.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Kosice
15 Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 10 1 0 9 6:26 -20 3 L
Puchov Puchov
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Kosice Kosice
23.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
04.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
Dubnica
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più