Campionato Sammarinese
San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 vittorie
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
D
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Murata Murata
2 Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
W
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 vittorie
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
W
Libertas Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
3 Murata Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 W
Virtus Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 vittorie
Murata Murata
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Murata Murata
W
Murata Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Libertas Libertas
D
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Murata Murata
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Murata Murata
4 Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Murata Murata
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
Virtus Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Libertas Libertas
5 Pennarossa Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 L
Domagnano Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 vittorie
Fiorentino Fiorentino
6 Domagnano Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Domagnano Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Fiorentino Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Domagnano Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
San Giovanni San Giovanni
7 S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Domagnano Domagnano
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
San Giovanni San Giovanni
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Fiorentino Fiorentino
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
15.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
8 Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
San Giovanni San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 disegna
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
Main round
Qualifying round
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori 8 6 2 0 23:11 12 20 D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
W
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 vittorie
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
W
Libertas Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
2 Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio 8 4 4 0 14:3 11 16 D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Murata Murata
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
Virtus Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Libertas Libertas
3 S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne 8 4 3 1 13:8 5 15 W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Libertas Libertas
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Virtus Virtus
D
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
4 S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 vittorie
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
D
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Murata Murata
5 Murata Murata 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7 W
Virtus Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 vittorie
Murata Murata
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Murata Murata
W
Murata Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Libertas Libertas
D
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Murata Murata
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Murata Murata
6 Virtus Virtus 8 2 1 5 14:18 -4 7 L
Virtus Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Perdere
Murata Murata
W
Libertas Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Virtus Virtus
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Virtus Virtus
L
Virtus Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Virtus Virtus
7 Libertas Libertas 8 1 2 5 5:17 -12 5 L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Libertas Libertas
L
Libertas Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Virtus Virtus
L
Murata Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Libertas Libertas
L
Libertas Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
D
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Libertas Libertas
8 S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo 8 1 1 6 9:19 -10 4 L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Perdere
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
L
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Perdere
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
D
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Murata Murata
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Virtus Virtus
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Libertas Libertas
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Virtus Virtus
D
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
2 Libertas Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Libertas Libertas
L
Libertas Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Virtus Virtus
L
Murata Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Libertas Libertas
L
Libertas Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
D
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Libertas Libertas
3 S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Perdere
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
L
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Perdere
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
D
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Murata Murata
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Virtus Virtus
4 Virtus Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
Virtus Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Perdere
Murata Murata
W
Libertas Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Virtus Virtus
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Virtus Virtus
L
Virtus Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Virtus Virtus
5 San Giovanni San Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
San Giovanni San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 disegna
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
San Giovanni San Giovanni
L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Domagnano Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
San Giovanni San Giovanni
6 Fiorentino Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
Fiorentino Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Perdere
Fiorentino Fiorentino
7 Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 W
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
08.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
Main round
Qualifying round
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano 7 6 1 0 17:6 11 19 W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Domagnano Domagnano
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
San Giovanni San Giovanni
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Fiorentino Fiorentino
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
15.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
2 Pennarossa Pennarossa 7 4 2 1 22:12 10 14 L
Domagnano Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 vittorie
Fiorentino Fiorentino
3 Domagnano Domagnano 7 4 1 2 12:6 6 13 L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Domagnano Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Fiorentino Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Domagnano Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
San Giovanni San Giovanni
4 Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 8 W
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
08.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
5 Fiorentino Fiorentino 7 1 2 4 9:21 -12 5 D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
Fiorentino Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Perdere
Fiorentino Fiorentino
6 San Giovanni San Giovanni 7 0 3 4 6:12 -6 3 L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
San Giovanni San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 disegna
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
San Giovanni San Giovanni
L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Domagnano Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
San Giovanni San Giovanni
7 Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana 7 0 3 4 4:11 -7 3 L
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
San Giovanni San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 disegna
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Mostra di più