PFL, West
Russia

PFL, West

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
West
1 Veles Veles 16 11 3 2 34:13 21 36 W
FC Murom FC Murom
05.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Veles Veles
W
Veles Veles
12.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
W
Veles Veles
18.10.19 6 : 0 vittorie
FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
W
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
26.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Veles Veles
W
Veles Veles
02.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
2 Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny 17 11 2 4 29:16 13 35 L
Veles Veles
12.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
W
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
19.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Russia Russia
26.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
D
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
02.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
W
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
09.11.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
3 Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) 17 9 5 3 30:14 16 32 W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
12.10.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
L
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
19.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
L
Veles Veles
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
09.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
4 FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir 17 8 6 3 23:17 6 30 W
FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
12.10.19 2 : 3 vittorie
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
W
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
19.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
W
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
02.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Russia Russia
L
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
5 Leningradets Leningradets 17 7 7 3 27:20 7 28 L
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
12.10.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Leningradets Leningradets
D
Leningradets Leningradets
19.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
W
FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
26.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Leningradets Leningradets
W
FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow
02.11.19 4 : 5 vittorie
Leningradets Leningradets
D
Leningradets Leningradets
09.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
6 FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki 16 7 5 4 18:15 3 26 W
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
05.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
12.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
D
Leningradets Leningradets
19.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
D
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow
W
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
02.11.19 1 : 2 vittorie
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
FC Pskov-747
7 FC Murom FC Murom 16 7 3 6 31:23 8 24 L
FC Murom FC Murom
05.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Veles Veles
W
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
12.10.19 1 : 4 vittorie
FC Murom FC Murom
W
FC Murom FC Murom
19.10.19 5 : 1 vittorie
Russia Russia
W
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
26.10.19 3 : 4 vittorie
FC Murom FC Murom
L
FC Murom FC Murom
02.11.19 3 : 4 Perdere
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
8 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 17 6 4 7 27:31 -4 22 D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
12.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
L
FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow
18.10.19 5 : 1 Perdere
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
W
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
26.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
W
FC Murom FC Murom
02.11.19 3 : 4 vittorie
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
9 FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747 16 6 3 7 15:26 -11 21 L
FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
05.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
12.10.19 2 : 3 Perdere
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
L
Veles Veles
18.10.19 6 : 0 Perdere
FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
L
FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
26.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Leningradets Leningradets
W
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
02.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
FK Olimp Khimki
10 FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow 16 4 5 7 26:27 -1 17 D
FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow
05.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Russia Russia
12.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow
W
FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow
18.10.19 5 : 1 vittorie
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
D
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow
L
FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow
02.11.19 4 : 5 Perdere
Leningradets Leningradets
11 Znamya Truda Znamya Truda 17 3 6 8 14:23 -9 15 L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
12.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
W
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
19.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
26.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
L
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
02.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
D
Leningradets Leningradets
09.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
12 FK Kolomna FK Kolomna 17 4 3 10 15:24 -9 15 W
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
12.10.19 3 : 2 vittorie
Leningradets Leningradets
L
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
19.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
L
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
26.10.19 3 : 4 Perdere
FC Murom FC Murom
D
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
02.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
W
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
09.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
13 Russia Russia 16 3 4 9 15:29 -14 13 L
Leningradets Leningradets
05.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Russia Russia
L
Russia Russia
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
FC Kazanka Moscow FC Kazanka Moscow
L
FC Murom FC Murom
19.10.19 5 : 1 Perdere
Russia Russia
L
Russia Russia
26.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Dolgoprudny Dolgoprudny
L
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
02.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Russia Russia
14 Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg 17 2 0 15 9:35 -26 6 L
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
12.10.19 1 : 4 Perdere
FC Murom FC Murom
L
FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
19.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
L
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
26.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Veles Veles
L
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
02.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
09.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più