PFL, South
Russia

PFL, South

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Group 1
1 Kuban Holding Kuban Holding 11 9 1 1 25:7 18 28 W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Makhachkala Makhachkala
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
11.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Forte Taganrog
2 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 11 8 0 3 30:12 18 24 W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
04.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
11.10.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Biolog Biolog
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Spartak Nalchik
3 Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala 10 6 4 0 21:5 16 22 W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
04.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
D
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
11.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
18.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
SKA Rostov-on-Don
4 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 10 5 4 1 18:12 6 19 W
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
25.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
D
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Makhachkala
5 SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don 10 6 1 3 18:13 5 19 W
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
11.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
W
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
W
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
11.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
Legion Makhachkala
6 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 10 5 2 3 18:14 4 17 D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Yessentuki
7 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk 10 5 2 3 12:9 3 17 L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
25.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
Makhachkala Makhachkala
11.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Inter Cherkessk
8 Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 11 5 1 5 17:15 2 16 L
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Biolog Biolog
L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
11.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
L
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Makhachkala
9 FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog 10 4 2 4 20:12 8 14 D
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
L
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
11.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
16.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
Kuban Holding
10 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 10 4 2 4 14:15 -1 14 W
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
13.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Biolog Biolog
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
D
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
11.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
W
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
18.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Makhachkala Makhachkala
Urozhay Krasnodar
11 Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop 10 3 2 5 11:22 -11 11 W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
27.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
L
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
11.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
18.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
Krasnodar III
12 Makhachkala Makhachkala 11 3 2 6 14:22 -8 11 L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Makhachkala Makhachkala
D
Makhachkala Makhachkala
28.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
W
Biolog Biolog
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Makhachkala Makhachkala
L
Makhachkala Makhachkala
11.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
18.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Makhachkala Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
13 Krasnodar III Krasnodar III 10 2 2 6 10:19 -9 8 L
Makhachkala Makhachkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
D
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
16.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
FC Tuapse
14 Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk 10 2 2 6 13:25 -12 8 L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
D
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
W
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
12.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
L
Biolog Biolog
17.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15 Biolog Biolog 10 2 1 7 12:21 -9 7 D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Biolog Biolog
L
Biolog Biolog
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Makhachkala Makhachkala
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
11.10.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Biolog Biolog
W
Biolog Biolog
17.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
FC Tuapse
16 FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki 10 1 2 7 11:23 -12 5 W
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
D
Makhachkala Makhachkala
28.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
L
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
04.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
12.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
D
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
19.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
17 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 8 0 2 6 11:29 -18 2 L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 Perdere
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
11.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
D
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
19.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
Krasnodar III
Promotion
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più