PFL, Center
Russia

PFL, Center

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Center
1 Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 18 13 3 2 31:11 20 42 W
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Kvant Kvant
W
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
02.11.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
D
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
09.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
2 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 18 12 4 2 33:9 24 40 W
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
19.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
26.10.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Khimki II Khimki II
02.11.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
3 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 17 11 4 2 37:10 27 37 D
Kaluga Kaluga
12.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
W
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
26.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
09.11.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
4 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 18 9 2 7 26:23 3 29 L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
W
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
W
Kvant Kvant
02.11.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
W
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
W
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
24.05.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
5 Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal 18 8 5 5 30:20 10 29 D
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
04.05.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
D
Kvant Kvant
11.05.20 0 : 0 disegna
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
D
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
18.05.20 0 : 0 disegna
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
D
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
24.05.20 0 : 0 disegna
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
D
Khimki II Khimki II
30.05.20 0 : 0 disegna
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
6 Ryazan Ryazan 18 7 6 5 32:26 6 27 W
Kaluga Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Ryazan Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Khimki II Khimki II
W
Ryazan Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
L
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
26.04.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Ryazan Ryazan
7 Kaluga Kaluga 18 7 4 7 27:23 4 25 L
Kaluga Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Kaluga Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
02.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Kaluga Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Khimki II Khimki II
W
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
11.05.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Kaluga Kaluga
8 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe 18 6 7 5 35:32 3 25 D
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
12.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
D
Khimki II Khimki II
20.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
26.10.19 5 : 1 vittorie
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
L
Ryazan Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
09.11.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
9 Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk 16 7 2 7 31:32 -1 23 W
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
05.10.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
W
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 vittorie
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
26.10.19 5 : 1 Perdere
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
10 Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca 26 7 2 17 34:63 -29 23 L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
12.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
L
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 Perdere
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
L
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
26.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
W
Kvant Kvant
09.11.19 2 : 5 vittorie
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
11 Khimki II Khimki II 18 6 3 9 26:32 -6 21 D
Khimki II Khimki II
20.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
L
Ryazan Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Khimki II Khimki II
L
Khimki II Khimki II
02.11.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
Kaluga Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Khimki II Khimki II
W
Khimki II Khimki II
19.04.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
12 Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca 18 6 2 10 18:28 -10 20 L
Khimki II Khimki II
13.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
L
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
L
Kaluga Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
L
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
02.11.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Strogino Mosca Strogino Mosca
13 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II 16 2 2 12 14:33 -19 8 D
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
05.10.19 3 : 3 disegna
Ryazan Ryazan
L
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
L
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
W
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
14 Kvant Kvant 17 2 2 13 8:40 -32 8 D
Ryazan Ryazan
12.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Kvant Kvant
L
Kvant Kvant
19.10.19 0 : 4 Perdere
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Kvant Kvant
L
Kvant Kvant
02.11.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
L
Kvant Kvant
09.11.19 2 : 5 Perdere
Ararat Mosca Ararat Mosca
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più