Football National League
Russia

Football National League

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Football National League
1 Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod 14 10 1 3 21:10 11 31 W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
27.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
04.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
13.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2 Orenburg Orenburg 14 8 6 0 21:9 12 30 D
Orenburg Orenburg
27.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Orenburg Orenburg
D
Orenburg Orenburg
09.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
W
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
13.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Orenburg Orenburg
W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
17.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Orenburg Orenburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 14 9 2 3 30:8 22 29 D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
13.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
17.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel Voronezh
4 Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II 14 9 1 4 23:12 11 28 W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
09.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
13.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Orenburg Orenburg
Volgar Astrakhan
5 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 14 8 2 4 24:14 10 26 W
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
09.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
D
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
17.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
6 Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca 14 7 4 3 24:11 13 25 D
Chertanovo Chertanovo
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
W
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
W
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
13.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
17.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Alania Vladikavkaz
7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 14 7 4 3 20:8 12 25 D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
L
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
04.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
17.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Akron Tolyatti
8 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow 14 7 4 3 18:17 1 25 W
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
27.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Orenburg Orenburg
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
L
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
13.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
17.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Tom' Tomsk
9 Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 14 6 4 4 14:16 -2 22 L
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
D
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
09.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
L
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
13.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Orenburg Orenburg
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Nizhniy Novgorod
10 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 14 6 4 4 15:11 4 22 D
Orenburg Orenburg
27.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
Irtysh Omsk
11 Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 14 6 1 7 8:19 -11 19 L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
09.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
13.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
Krasnodar II
12 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 14 5 3 6 19:21 -2 18 W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
04.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
D
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Irtysh Omsk
13 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 14 5 3 6 16:18 -2 18 L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
D
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
D
Orenburg Orenburg
09.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
Chertanovo
14 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 14 5 2 7 16:16 -1 17 W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
27.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
W
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
04.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
09.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moscow II
15 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 14 5 2 7 14:21 -7 17 L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Orenburg
16 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 14 4 4 6 12:20 -8 16 L
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Shinnik Yaroslavl
17 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 14 4 2 8 9:15 -6 14 W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Chertanovo Chertanovo
L
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
09.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
D
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
12.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
13.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 14 3 3 8 9:15 -6 12 L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
L
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Krylia Sovetov
19 Chertanovo Chertanovo 14 3 2 9 7:18 -11 11 D
Chertanovo Chertanovo
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Chertanovo Chertanovo
L
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Chertanovo Chertanovo
SKA-Khabarovsk
20 Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk 14 2 3 9 8:18 -10 9 W
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
27.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
W
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
09.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
L
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
Veles Moscow
21 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 14 2 3 9 8:23 -15 9 L
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
09.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
D
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
17.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Alania Vladikavkaz
22 Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 14 2 2 10 9:25 -16 8 W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
04.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
D
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
12.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
13.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
D
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Krasnodar II
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più