Liga 2
Romania

Liga 2

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Liga 2
1 U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA 7 5 2 0 21:9 12 17 W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
12.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 vittorie
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
29.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
D
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
03.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
10.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 8 4 2 2 12:6 6 14 W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
22.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
05.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
12.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
16.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
CS Mioveni
3 ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara 7 4 2 1 6:3 3 14 W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
14.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
D
Resita Resita
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
CSM Slatina
4 CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti 7 3 4 0 8:4 4 13 W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
19.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Resita Resita
W
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
5 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest 7 4 1 2 14:12 2 13 W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
D
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
W
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
02.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
10.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
CS Mioveni
6 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia 8 4 1 3 9:8 1 13 L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
22.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
W
Resita Resita
03.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
W
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
L
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
14.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
Dunarea Calarasi
7 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 8 3 3 2 14:10 4 12 D
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
26.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
12.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
Resita
8 Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 6 4 0 2 9:6 3 12 W
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
05.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
W
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
03.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Aerostar Aerostar
L
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
Unirea Slobozia
9 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 6 3 1 2 13:5 8 10 W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
15.09.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
D
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
U Craiova 1948 SA
10 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 7 2 4 1 3:2 1 10 D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
26.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
11 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 7 3 1 3 9:9 2 10 L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
14.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
D
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
14.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
L
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
Concordia Chiajna
12 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 8 2 3 3 14:12 2 9 W
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
19.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
L
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
02.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
16.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Farul Constanta
13 Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 7 2 3 2 8:7 1 9 W
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
13.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Resita Resita
L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
W
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
Pandurii Targu Jiu
14 Resita Resita 7 2 2 3 3:9 -6 8 D
Resita Resita
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Resita Resita
L
Resita Resita
03.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Resita Resita
L
Resita Resita
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
15 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 6 2 1 3 7:7 1 7 D
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
Aerostar Aerostar
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
16 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 6 2 1 3 10:13 -3 7 W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 vittorie
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
D
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
Gloria Buzau
17 CSM Slatina CSM Slatina 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
29.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Aerostar Aerostar
ASU Poli Timisoara
18 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 7 2 0 5 5:16 -11 6 W
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
19.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Aerostar Aerostar
L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
19 ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea 6 1 1 4 8:14 -6 4 L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 Perdere
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
D
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
03.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
Aerostar
20 Aerostar Aerostar 7 1 0 6 6:12 -6 3 L
Aerostar Aerostar
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Resita Resita
L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Aerostar Aerostar
W
Aerostar Aerostar
26.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Aerostar Aerostar
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Aerostar Aerostar
ASF Comuna Recea
21 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 6 1 0 5 4:16 -12 3 L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
12.09.20 0 : 5 Perdere
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
05.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
Resita Resita
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Ripensia Timisoara
Championship round
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più