Alianz League Donne
Portogallo

Alianz League Donne

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
North Series
1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 4 4 0 0 22:1 21 12 W
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
27.09.20 8 : 1 vittorie
Valadares Gaia (Donne) Valadares Gaia (Donne)
W
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
04.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
W
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10.10.20 8 : 0 vittorie
AD Ovarense (Donne) AD Ovarense (Donne)
W
Boavista (Donne) Boavista (Donne)
17.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
2 Braga (Donne) Braga (Donne) 4 4 0 0 20:1 19 12 W
Braga (Donne) Braga (Donne)
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
AD Ovarense (Donne) AD Ovarense (Donne)
W
Clube de Albergaria (Donne) Clube de Albergaria (Donne)
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Braga (Donne) Braga (Donne)
W
Braga (Donne) Braga (Donne)
10.10.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Boavista (Donne) Boavista (Donne)
W
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
17.10.20 0 : 8 vittorie
Braga (Donne) Braga (Donne)
Valadares Gaia (Donne)
3 Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa 3 2 0 1 10:4 6 6 W
Boavista (Donne) Boavista (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 6 vittorie
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
04.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
W
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
10.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Fiaes SC
Clube de Albergaria (Donne)
4 Valadares Gaia (Donne) Valadares Gaia (Donne) 3 2 0 1 10:10 -3 6 L
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
27.09.20 8 : 1 Perdere
Valadares Gaia (Donne) Valadares Gaia (Donne)
W
Valadares Gaia (Donne) Valadares Gaia (Donne)
04.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
W
Fiaes SC
10.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Valadares Gaia (Donne) Valadares Gaia (Donne)
D
Valadares Gaia (Donne) Valadares Gaia (Donne)
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Clube de Albergaria (Donne) Clube de Albergaria (Donne)
Gil Vicente FC
5 AD Ovarense (Donne) AD Ovarense (Donne) 4 2 0 2 5:11 -6 6 L
Braga (Donne) Braga (Donne)
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
AD Ovarense (Donne) AD Ovarense (Donne)
W
AD Ovarense (Donne) AD Ovarense (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Boavista (Donne) Boavista (Donne)
L
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10.10.20 8 : 0 Perdere
AD Ovarense (Donne) AD Ovarense (Donne)
W
AD Ovarense (Donne) AD Ovarense (Donne)
17.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
Fiaes SC
6 Clube de Albergaria (Donne) Clube de Albergaria (Donne) 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 W
Fiaes SC
27.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Clube de Albergaria (Donne) Clube de Albergaria (Donne)
L
Clube de Albergaria (Donne) Clube de Albergaria (Donne)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Braga (Donne) Braga (Donne)
D
Clube de Albergaria (Donne) Clube de Albergaria (Donne)
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
D
Valadares Gaia (Donne) Valadares Gaia (Donne)
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Clube de Albergaria (Donne) Clube de Albergaria (Donne)
Clube Condeixa
7 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 4 0 3 1 4:12 -8 3 D
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
D
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
04.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Fiaes SC
D
Clube de Albergaria (Donne) Clube de Albergaria (Donne)
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
L
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
17.10.20 0 : 8 Perdere
Braga (Donne) Braga (Donne)
Valadares Gaia (Donne)
8 Fiaes SC Fiaes SC 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1 L
Fiaes SC
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Clube de Albergaria (Donne) Clube de Albergaria (Donne)
D
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
04.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Fiaes SC
L
Fiaes SC
10.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Valadares Gaia (Donne) Valadares Gaia (Donne)
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Fiaes SC
AD Ovarense (Donne)
9 Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) 4 0 1 3 4:13 -9 1 D
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
L
Valadares Gaia (Donne) Valadares Gaia (Donne)
04.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
L
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
10.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
AD Ovarense (Donne) AD Ovarense (Donne)
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
Boavista (Donne)
10 Boavista (Donne) Boavista (Donne) 4 0 0 4 0:18 -18 0 L
Boavista (Donne) Boavista (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 6 Perdere
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
AD Ovarense (Donne) AD Ovarense (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Boavista (Donne) Boavista (Donne)
L
Braga (Donne) Braga (Donne)
10.10.20 7 : 0 Perdere
Boavista (Donne) Boavista (Donne)
L
Boavista (Donne) Boavista (Donne)
17.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Donne)
Championship round
Relegation round
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
South Series
1 Sporting (Donne) Sporting (Donne) 4 4 0 0 24:3 21 12 W
Sporting (Donne) Sporting (Donne)
27.09.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Amora FC Amora FC
W
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
04.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Sporting (Donne) Sporting (Donne)
W
Atletico Ouriense (Donne) Atletico Ouriense (Donne)
10.10.20 1 : 9 vittorie
Sporting (Donne) Sporting (Donne)
W
Sporting (Donne) Sporting (Donne)
17.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Estoril (Donne) Estoril (Donne)
Benfica (Donne)
2 CF Benfica (Donne) CF Benfica (Donne) 4 4 0 0 21:2 19 12 W
GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 5 vittorie
CF Benfica (Donne) CF Benfica (Donne)
W
CF Benfica (Donne) CF Benfica (Donne)
04.10.20 9 : 1 vittorie
Atletico Ouriense (Donne) Atletico Ouriense (Donne)
W
CF Benfica (Donne) CF Benfica (Donne)
10.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Damaiense Damaiense
W
Marítimo (Donne) Marítimo (Donne)
17.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
CF Benfica (Donne) CF Benfica (Donne)
Amora FC
3 Damaiense Damaiense 4 3 0 1 7:6 1 9 W
Benfica (Donne) Benfica (Donne)
26.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Damaiense Damaiense
W
Damaiense Damaiense
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne)
L
CF Benfica (Donne) CF Benfica (Donne)
10.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Damaiense Damaiense
W
Damaiense Damaiense
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Atletico Ouriense (Donne) Atletico Ouriense (Donne)
Marítimo (Donne)
4 Estoril (Donne) Estoril (Donne) 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7 W
Estoril (Donne) Estoril (Donne)
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Marítimo (Donne) Marítimo (Donne)
W
Amora FC Amora FC
04.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Estoril (Donne) Estoril (Donne)
D
Estoril (Donne) Estoril (Donne)
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
L
Sporting (Donne) Sporting (Donne)
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Estoril (Donne) Estoril (Donne)
Atletico Ouriense (Donne)
5 Marítimo (Donne) Marítimo (Donne) 4 2 0 2 6:6 1 6 L
Estoril (Donne) Estoril (Donne)
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Marítimo (Donne) Marítimo (Donne)
W
Marítimo (Donne) Marítimo (Donne)
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Benfica (Donne) Benfica (Donne)
W
GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne)
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Marítimo (Donne) Marítimo (Donne)
L
Marítimo (Donne) Marítimo (Donne)
17.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
CF Benfica (Donne) CF Benfica (Donne)
Damaiense
6 Amora FC Amora FC 3 1 0 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Sporting (Donne) Sporting (Donne)
27.09.20 7 : 0 Perdere
Amora FC Amora FC
L
Amora FC Amora FC
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Estoril (Donne) Estoril (Donne)
W
Benfica (Donne) Benfica (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Amora FC Amora FC
W
Amora FC Amora FC
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne)
CF Benfica (Donne)
7 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1 L
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
04.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Sporting (Donne) Sporting (Donne)
D
Estoril (Donne) Estoril (Donne)
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne)
8 Benfica (Donne) Benfica (Donne) 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0 L
Benfica (Donne) Benfica (Donne)
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Damaiense Damaiense
L
Marítimo (Donne) Marítimo (Donne)
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Benfica (Donne) Benfica (Donne)
L
Benfica (Donne) Benfica (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Amora FC Amora FC
Sporting (Donne)
9 GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 5 Perdere
CF Benfica (Donne) CF Benfica (Donne)
L
Damaiense Damaiense
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne)
L
GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne)
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Marítimo (Donne) Marítimo (Donne)
L
Amora FC Amora FC
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne) GDC A-dos-Francos (Donne)
SCU Torreense
10 Atletico Ouriense (Donne) Atletico Ouriense (Donne) 3 0 0 3 3:20 -17 0 L
CF Benfica (Donne) CF Benfica (Donne)
04.10.20 9 : 1 Perdere
Atletico Ouriense (Donne) Atletico Ouriense (Donne)
L
Atletico Ouriense (Donne) Atletico Ouriense (Donne)
10.10.20 1 : 9 Perdere
Sporting (Donne) Sporting (Donne)
L
Damaiense Damaiense
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Atletico Ouriense (Donne) Atletico Ouriense (Donne)
SCU Torreense
Championship round
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più