Segunda Liga
Portogallo

Segunda Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Segunda Liga
1 Mafra Mafra 6 5 0 1 12:4 8 15 W
Mafra Mafra
19.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
W
Leixões Leixões
23.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
Penafiel Penafiel
02.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Vizela Vizela
C.D. Feirense
2 Chaves Chaves 7 4 2 1 12:7 5 14 W
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
D
Vizela Vizela
05.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Chaves Chaves
W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
15.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Chaves Chaves
L
Chaves Chaves
20.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Oliveirense Oliveirense
W
Porto II Porto II
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Chaves Chaves
Vilafranquense
3 Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra 7 4 2 1 7:3 4 14 L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
29.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
Varzim Varzim
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
08.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
W
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Vizela Vizela
24.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
Oliveirense
4 Estoril Estoril 6 4 1 1 8:4 4 13 L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Estoril Estoril
W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Estoril Estoril
W
Estoril Estoril
28.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Leixões Leixões
W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Estoril Estoril
D
Estoril Estoril
20.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
Varzim
5 C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense 6 3 2 1 10:8 2 11 W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
29.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
D
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Covilha Covilha
L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
15.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Chaves Chaves
D
Estoril Estoril
20.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
Mafra
6 Arouca Arouca 7 2 4 1 6:4 2 10 D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Arouca Arouca
D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
W
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Arouca Arouca
W
Arouca Arouca
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
D
Penafiel Penafiel
23.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Arouca Arouca
Vizela
7 Penafiel Penafiel 7 3 1 3 11:10 1 10 L
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
W
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Penafiel Penafiel
02.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Mafra Mafra
L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Penafiel Penafiel
D
Penafiel Penafiel
23.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Arouca Arouca
Casa Pia
8 Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade 7 3 1 3 7:8 -1 10 D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
L
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Arouca Arouca
W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
18.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
W
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
24.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Leixões Leixões
Estoril
9 Casa Pia Casa Pia 7 2 3 2 9:14 -5 9 L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Casa Pia Casa Pia
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Vizela Vizela
W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Casa Pia Casa Pia
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Porto II Porto II
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
24.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Penafiel
10 Vizela Vizela 7 2 2 3 8:13 -5 8 W
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Covilha Covilha
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Vizela Vizela
D
Vizela Vizela
05.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Chaves Chaves
L
Mafra Mafra
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Vizela Vizela
L
Vizela Vizela
24.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
Arouca
11 Oliveirense Oliveirense 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Penafiel Penafiel
D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Porto II Porto II
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Oliveirense Oliveirense
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Chaves Chaves
20.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Covilha
12 Porto II Porto II 7 2 1 4 11:11 1 7 D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Porto II Porto II
L
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Porto II Porto II
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
L
Casa Pia Casa Pia
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Porto II Porto II
L
Porto II Porto II
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Chaves Chaves
Covilha
13 Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu 7 1 3 3 3:7 -4 6 D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Leixões Leixões
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
08.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
24.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
C.D. Feirense
14 S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II 7 2 0 5 13:11 2 6 L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
23.09.20 3 : 4 Perdere
Chaves Chaves
L
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Estoril Estoril
L
Arouca Arouca
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
24.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
Leixões
15 Leixões Leixões 7 1 3 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Leixões Leixões
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Mafra Mafra
L
Estoril Estoril
28.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Leixões Leixões
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Leixões Leixões
W
Leixões Leixões
16.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Varzim Varzim
L
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Leixões Leixões
S.L. Benfica II
16 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 7 1 3 3 9:14 -5 6 W
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Porto II Porto II
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Covilha Covilha
18.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
24.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Chaves
17 Covilha Covilha 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 L
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
L
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Covilha Covilha
W
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Varzim Varzim
D
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Covilha Covilha
D
Covilha Covilha
18.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Oliveirense
18 Varzim Varzim 6 1 2 3 3:6 -3 5 D
Chaves Chaves
18.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Varzim Varzim
D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Arouca Arouca
L
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Varzim Varzim
L
Varzim Varzim
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Leixões Leixões
16.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Varzim Varzim
Estoril
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più