II Liga
Polonia

II Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
II Liga
1 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 34 18 9 7 47:37 10 63 W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
05.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
11.07.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
D
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
15.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
19.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
25.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
2 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 34 17 8 9 65:37 28 59 L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.07.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
12.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
15.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Resovia Resovia
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
25.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
3 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 34 17 8 9 57:40 17 59 D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
12.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
15.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
25.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Resovia Resovia
L
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
28.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
4 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 34 14 10 10 50:48 2 52 W
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
11.07.20 4 : 3 vittorie
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
15.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
19.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
D
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
25.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
28.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Resovia Resovia
5 Resovia Resovia 34 13 13 8 50:32 18 52 D
Elana Torun Elana Torun
15.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Resovia Resovia
W
Resovia Resovia
19.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
25.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Resovia Resovia
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
28.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Resovia Resovia
D
Resovia Resovia
31.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
6 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 34 15 6 13 55:44 11 51 W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
15.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
19.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
W
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
28.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
D
Resovia Resovia
31.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
7 Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow 34 14 8 12 46:40 6 50 W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
05.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
11.07.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
15.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
W
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
19.07.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
25.07.20 3 : 2 vittorie
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
8 PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag 34 13 11 10 46:38 8 50 L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
05.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
11.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
15.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
19.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
25.07.20 3 : 2 Perdere
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
9 MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow 34 15 4 15 49:52 -3 49 L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
05.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
11.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
W
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
15.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
19.07.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Elana Torun Elana Torun
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
25.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
10 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 34 15 4 15 54:53 1 49 W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.07.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
11.07.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
15.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
D
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
19.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
25.07.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
11 KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice 34 13 9 12 60:47 13 48 L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
04.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
D
Resovia Resovia
11.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
L
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
15.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
19.07.20 0 : 3 vittorie
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
D
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
25.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
12 Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S. 34 14 5 15 54:53 1 47 L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
05.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
15.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
19.07.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
W
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
25.07.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
13 Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna 34 12 11 11 49:47 2 47 W
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
05.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Resovia Resovia
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
11.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
W
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
15.07.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
19.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
L
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
25.07.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
14 SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA 34 13 8 13 37:44 -7 47 W
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
05.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
11.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
D
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
15.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
19.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
15 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 34 13 7 14 45:49 -4 46 W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
04.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
10.07.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Elana Torun Elana Torun
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
15.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
19.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
25.07.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Stal Rzeszow
16 Elana Torun Elana Torun 34 11 8 15 50:54 -4 41 L
Elana Torun Elana Torun
04.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
10.07.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Elana Torun Elana Torun
D
Elana Torun Elana Torun
15.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Resovia Resovia
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
19.07.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Elana Torun Elana Torun
W
Elana Torun Elana Torun
25.07.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
17 KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo 34 6 6 22 33:64 -31 24 W
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
04.07.20 5 : 2 vittorie
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
11.07.20 4 : 3 Perdere
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
15.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
19.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
18 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 34 3 5 26 23:91 -68 14 L
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
04.07.20 5 : 2 Perdere
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
11.07.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
15.07.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
19.07.20 0 : 3 Perdere
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
L
Elana Torun Elana Torun
25.07.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più