II Liga
Polonia

II Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
II Liga
1 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice 9 7 0 2 22:7 15 21 W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
03.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
17.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
24.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
2 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 8 7 0 1 15:5 10 21 W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
19.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Bytovia Bytovia
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 10 6 2 2 16:7 9 20 W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
30.09.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
04.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
24.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
Wigry Suwalki
4 KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa 10 6 1 3 13:9 4 19 W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
30.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
10.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Katowice Katowice
Lech Poznan II
5 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 6 1 2 17:7 10 19 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
16.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
Wigry Suwalki
6 Katowice Katowice 8 4 2 2 15:10 5 14 D
Katowice Katowice
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
30.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Katowice Katowice
D
Katowice Katowice
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Katowice Katowice
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Katowice Katowice
Garbarnia Krakow
7 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 9 4 1 4 15:17 -2 13 D
Katowice Katowice
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
30.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Elblag
8 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 9 4 0 5 11:12 -1 12 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
04.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
10.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
16.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
24.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
Sokol Ostroda
9 Bytovia Bytovia 9 3 3 3 14:11 3 12 L
Bytovia Bytovia
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Bytovia Bytovia
D
Bytovia Bytovia
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Bytovia Bytovia
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 8 3 2 3 11:10 1 11 L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
D
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Bytovia Bytovia
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
17.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
Sokol Ostroda
11 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 10 3 2 5 8:16 -8 11 W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
29.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
Katowice Katowice
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
09.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
17.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziadz
12 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 8 3 1 4 7:15 -8 10 L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
30.09.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Gornik Polkowice
13 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 8 3 1 4 11:12 -1 10 W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
19.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
29.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
10.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Slask Wroclaw II
14 Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta 10 3 1 6 14:20 -6 10 L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
29.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
17.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
L
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Slask Wroclaw II
15 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz 9 3 1 5 8:16 -8 10 D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
25.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
30.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Katowice Katowice
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow
16 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow 8 2 3 3 10:14 -4 9 D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Katowice
17 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 8 1 4 3 9:12 -3 7 D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 7 1 0 6 12:19 -7 3 L
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
30.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
09.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
KS Skra Czestochowa
19 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 9 0 3 6 6:15 -9 3 D
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
29.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Katowice Katowice
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
Pogon Siedlce
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più