I Liga
Polonia

I Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
I Liga
1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 8 7 1 0 20:4 16 22 W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
27.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
W
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
30.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Chrobry Glogow
2 LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza 8 7 0 1 14:3 11 21 W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
19.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
25.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
30.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
04.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
16.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
Chrobry Glogow
3 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 8 6 2 0 13:2 11 20 W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
D
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
LKS Nieciecza
4 Odra Opole Odra Opole 9 6 2 1 9:6 3 20 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
25.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
30.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
11.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Odra Opole Odra Opole
D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
16.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
GKS Jastrzebie
5 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 10 5 3 2 16:9 7 18 W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
29.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
16.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
23.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
28.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepolomice
6 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 9 4 3 2 13:7 6 15 L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
29.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
D
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
7 RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom 9 4 2 3 15:12 3 14 L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
30.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
16.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
D
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
28.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
8 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 10 3 4 3 14:12 2 13 D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
09.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Widzew Lodz
9 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 8 3 2 3 8:10 -2 11 W
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
27.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
W
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
30.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
W
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
LKS Nieciecza
10 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 9 3 2 4 7:12 -5 11 W
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
25.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
D
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
29.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
09.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
GKS Belchatow
11 OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 9 2 4 3 7:9 -2 10 W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
25.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
30.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
RKS Radomiak Radom
12 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 8 2 3 3 6:11 -5 9 L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
30.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
13 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 9 W
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
19.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
D
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
16.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
LKS Nieciecza
14 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 9 2 3 4 4:10 -6 7 L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
25.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
L
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
30.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
W
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
D
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
Widzew Lodz
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8 2 1 5 8:7 1 7 L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
25.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
D
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
29.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
16 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 8 1 1 6 6:14 -8 4 L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
GKS Belchatow
17 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 9 0 1 8 5:18 -13 1 L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
30.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
09.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
16.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
23.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
Odra Opole
18 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 9 0 1 8 5:21 -16 1 L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
27.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
30.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
09.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
D
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
Arka Gdynia
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più