I Liga
Polonia

I Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
I Liga
1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 34 21 4 9 57:31 26 67 D
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
04.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
10.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
14.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17.07.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
25.07.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 34 19 8 7 64:35 29 65 W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
05.07.20 4 : 2 vittorie
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
11.07.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15.07.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
25.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
3 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 34 18 6 10 52:35 17 60 D
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
14.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
18.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
25.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
28.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
31.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
4 RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom 34 16 9 9 52:45 7 57 D
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
15.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
19.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
25.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
28.07.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
31.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
5 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 34 14 9 11 49:44 5 51 W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
11.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
19.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
25.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
28.07.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
6 LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza 34 14 8 12 47:34 13 50 W
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
12.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
D
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
15.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
D
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
19.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
25.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
28.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
7 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 34 14 7 13 41:44 -3 49 W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
10.07.20 3 : 4 vittorie
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
14.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
W
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
17.07.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
25.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
8 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 34 13 9 12 36:37 -1 48 W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
04.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
11.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
D
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
15.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
D
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
W
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
25.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
9 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 34 12 11 11 60:53 7 47 D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
04.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
D
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
14.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
18.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
25.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
10 OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 34 13 7 14 30:38 -8 46 L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
05.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
11.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
D
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
15.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
18.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
25.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34 12 8 14 49:55 -6 44 L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
10.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
14.07.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17.07.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 34 12 8 14 45:49 -4 44 L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
10.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
14.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
D
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
25.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
13 Odra Opole Odra Opole 34 11 9 14 33:39 -6 42 D
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
04.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Odra Opole Odra Opole
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
10.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15.07.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Odra Opole Odra Opole
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
19.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Odra Opole Odra Opole
14 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 34 9 14 11 41:46 -5 41 L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
05.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
11.07.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
D
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
16.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
19.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
25.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
15 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 34 11 7 16 36:45 -9 40 W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
L
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
12.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
16 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz 34 11 7 16 45:56 -11 40 L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
12.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
D
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
16.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
D
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
25.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 8 6 20 46:67 -21 30 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
10.07.20 3 : 4 Perdere
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
14.07.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
18.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
25.07.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 34 7 5 22 27:57 -30 26 W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
05.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
10.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
14.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
17.07.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più