Ekstraklasa, Donne
Polonia

Ekstraklasa, Donne

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Ekstraliga, Women
1 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) 9 9 0 0 33:3 30 27 W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
05.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
W
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
12.09.20 5 : 1 vittorie
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
W
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
26.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
W
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
04.10.20 6 : 1 vittorie
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
10.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
GKS Katowice (Donne)
2 UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) 9 8 0 1 23:5 18 24 W
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
05.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
L
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
03.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
W
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
10.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
ROW Rybnik
3 Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne) 9 5 2 2 26:9 17 17 W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
W
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
12.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
W
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
03.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
W
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
10.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
4 KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) 9 5 2 2 25:10 15 17 L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
03.10.20 5 : 2 vittorie
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
5 KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) 8 5 1 2 13:11 2 16 D
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
30.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
06.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
W
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
12.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
17.10.20 4 : 3 vittorie
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
Aplg Gdansk
6 AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) 9 4 1 4 15:15 -2 13 D
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
W
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
12.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
W
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
26.09.20 6 : 0 vittorie
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
04.10.20 6 : 1 Perdere
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
W
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
10.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
7 GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne) 9 3 3 3 15:15 -5 12 L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
L
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
D
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
D
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
W
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
10.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
8 KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) 9 2 3 4 9:11 -2 9 D
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
L
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
D
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
L
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
D
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
9 Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk 9 2 1 6 6:20 -14 7 L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
W
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
03.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
L
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
10 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) 9 1 2 6 8:25 -17 5 L
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
D
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
D
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne) KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Donne)
17.10.20 4 : 3 Perdere
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Donne)
Gornik Leczna (Donne)
11 LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice 8 0 2 6 1:27 -26 2 L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.08.20 0 : 6 Perdere
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
D
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne) UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
L
AZS UJ Krakow (Donne) AZS UJ Krakow (Donne)
26.09.20 6 : 0 Perdere
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
GKS Katowice (Donne) GKS Katowice (Donne)
10.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
KKP Bydgoszcz (Donne)
12 ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 9 0 1 8 8:31 -23 1 D
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Donne)
12.09.20 5 : 1 Perdere
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne) KKPK Medyk Konin (Donne)
03.10.20 5 : 2 Perdere
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
10.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Gornik Leczna (Donne) Gornik Leczna (Donne)
UKS SMS Lodz (Donne)
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più