CLJ
Polonia

CLJ

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
East
1 Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19 30 21 9 0 79:24 55 72 W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 vittorie
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 disegna
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
W
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 vittorie
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
W
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 vittorie
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
L
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 Perdere
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
2 Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow 30 19 10 1 75:23 52 67 W
Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 vittorie
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
W
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
06.06.18 2 : 0 vittorie
Slask U18 Slask U18
W
Slask U18 Slask U18
10.06.18 0 : 4 vittorie
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
L
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
15.06.18 0 : 2 Perdere
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
L
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 Perdere
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 30 17 8 5 58:25 33 59 W
Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 vittorie
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 vittorie
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 vittorie
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 disegna
Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz
W
Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow
02.06.18 0 : 2 vittorie
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
4 Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19 30 17 5 8 58:42 16 56 W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 1 vittorie
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 disegna
Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 vittorie
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 disegna
Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow
L
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 Perdere
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
5 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 16 5 9 61:39 22 53 W
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
05.05.18 1 : 4 vittorie
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 Perdere
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 vittorie
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 Perdere
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
D
Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 disegna
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
6 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 30 16 4 10 40:32 8 52 L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 1 Perdere
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Perdere
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
19.05.18 0 : 6 Perdere
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 vittorie
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
02.06.18 1 : 0 vittorie
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
7 Progres Krakow Progres Krakow 30 16 4 10 55:39 16 52 L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 5 Perdere
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 vittorie
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
19.05.18 5 : 0 vittorie
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 vittorie
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
02.06.18 2 : 1 vittorie
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
8 Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz 30 15 2 13 53:40 13 47 L
Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz
05.05.18 3 : 4 Perdere
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
W
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 vittorie
Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz
L
Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 Perdere
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 disegna
Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz
L
Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 Perdere
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
9 Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia 30 12 7 11 58:40 18 43 L
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
05.05.18 1 : 4 Perdere
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 vittorie
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
W
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
18.05.18 4 : 2 vittorie
Resovia Resovia
W
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
26.05.18 8 : 1 vittorie
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
02.06.18 2 : 1 Perdere
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
10 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 30 10 6 14 42:43 -1 36 D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
06.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow
L
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 Perdere
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 Perdere
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
L
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
26.05.18 8 : 1 Perdere
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 vittorie
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11 Resovia Resovia 30 11 1 18 45:68 -23 34 L
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 Perdere
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 vittorie
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
18.05.18 4 : 2 Perdere
Resovia Resovia
L
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 Perdere
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
L
Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 Perdere
Resovia Resovia
12 Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 7 5 18 30:76 -46 26 D
Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 disegna
Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 Perdere
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
26.05.18 3 : 0 Perdere
Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 disegna
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
13 Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn 30 7 5 18 27:49 -22 26 L
Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 Perdere
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
12.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn
L
Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 Perdere
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 vittorie
Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn
W
Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 vittorie
Resovia Resovia
14 AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz 30 5 3 22 26:84 -58 18 W
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 vittorie
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 Perdere
Polonia Varsavia Polonia Varsavia
L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
19.05.18 5 : 0 Perdere
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 Perdere
Oks Stomil Olsztyn Oks Stomil Olsztyn
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
02.06.18 1 : 0 Perdere
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
15 Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow 30 4 6 20 23:69 -46 18 D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
06.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow
L
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
12.05.18 5 : 1 Perdere
Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow
L
Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow
19.05.18 1 : 4 Perdere
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 disegna
Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow
L
Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow
02.06.18 0 : 2 Perdere
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
16 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 30 3 8 19 22:59 -37 17 D
Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok Mosp Jagiellonia Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
L
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 Perdere
Uks Sms Lodz Uks Sms Lodz
W
Zks Stal Rzeszow Zks Stal Rzeszow
19.05.18 1 : 4 vittorie
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 disegna
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 Perdere
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Promotion Playoff
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
West
1 Slask U18 Slask U18 30 20 6 4 80:33 47 66 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 vittorie
Slask U18 Slask U18
W
Slask U18 Slask U18
27.05.18 2 : 1 vittorie
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
L
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 Perdere
Slask U18 Slask U18
L
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
06.06.18 2 : 0 Perdere
Slask U18 Slask U18
L
Slask U18 Slask U18
10.06.18 0 : 4 Perdere
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
2 Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19 30 19 7 4 87:26 61 64 W
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 vittorie
Slask U18 Slask U18
L
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 Perdere
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
W
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Varsavia U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 vittorie
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
W
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
15.06.18 0 : 2 vittorie
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
W
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 vittorie
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3 MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin 30 20 4 6 75:33 42 64 D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 disegna
Chrobry Chrobry
W
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
13.05.18 0 : 7 vittorie
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
L
Slask U18 Slask U18
27.05.18 2 : 1 Perdere
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
W
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 vittorie
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
4 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30 18 7 5 62:26 36 61 W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 vittorie
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 vittorie
Odra Opole Odra Opole
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
26.05.18 1 : 0 vittorie
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
W
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 vittorie
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
5 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 30 17 4 9 62:41 21 55 D
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
06.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
13.05.18 2 : 2 disegna
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 Perdere
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
27.05.18 2 : 1 vittorie
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 Perdere
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
6 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 30 16 5 9 67:37 30 53 L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 Perdere
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
D
Slask U18 Slask U18
12.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 vittorie
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 vittorie
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 vittorie
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 30 15 6 9 51:35 16 51 W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 vittorie
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 vittorie
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 vittorie
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 vittorie
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
L
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
02.06.18 2 : 1 Perdere
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
8 Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala 30 13 4 13 39:37 2 43 L
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
05.05.18 0 : 1 Perdere
Slask U18 Slask U18
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
13.05.18 2 : 2 disegna
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
19.05.18 3 : 0 vittorie
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 vittorie
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
02.06.18 2 : 1 vittorie
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
9 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 30 12 7 11 40:40 0 43 W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 vittorie
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 vittorie
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 Perdere
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 vittorie
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
W
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
03.06.18 0 : 4 vittorie
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
10 Lechia U18 Lechia U18 30 12 4 14 34:48 -14 40 L
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
05.05.18 0 : 4 Perdere
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 Perdere
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
L
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
19.05.18 2 : 3 Perdere
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 Perdere
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
W
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
31.05.18 3 : 0 vittorie
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
11 Chrobry Chrobry 30 9 9 12 41:49 -8 36 D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 disegna
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
12.05.18 0 : 2 Perdere
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
W
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
19.05.18 2 : 3 vittorie
Chrobry Chrobry
D
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
27.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 Perdere
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 30 8 5 17 33:58 -25 29 L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 Perdere
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 Perdere
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
20.05.18 1 : 2 vittorie
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 Perdere
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 Perdere
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
13 Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin 30 5 7 18 29:68 -39 22 L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 Perdere
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 vittorie
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
L
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
19.05.18 3 : 0 Perdere
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 Perdere
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 vittorie
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
14 Odra Opole Odra Opole 30 4 6 20 29:75 -46 18 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 Perdere
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 Perdere
Slask U18 Slask U18
L
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
27.05.18 2 : 1 Perdere
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 Perdere
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
15 Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora 30 3 6 21 18:73 -55 15 D
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
06.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Perdere
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
L
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
20.05.18 1 : 2 Perdere
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 Perdere
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
L
Ukp Zielona Gora Ukp Zielona Gora
03.06.18 0 : 4 Perdere
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16 KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp 30 3 5 22 24:92 -68 14 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
L
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
13.05.18 0 : 7 Perdere
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
L
Kks Lech Poznan U19 Kks Lech Poznan U19
20.05.18 6 : 0 Perdere
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
D
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
27.05.18 1 : 1 disegna
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
31.05.18 3 : 0 Perdere
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più