Segunda Division
Perù

Segunda Division

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Segunda Division
1 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 22 14 2 6 56:26 30 44 W
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
12.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
20.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
26.10.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
02.11.19 2 : 4 vittorie
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
10.11.19 4 : 2 vittorie
Santos Ica Santos Ica
2 Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico 22 13 4 5 45:21 24 43 W
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
27.10.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
03.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
W
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
10.11.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
L
Coopsol Coopsol
25.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
D
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
01.12.19 1 : 1 disegna
Coopsol Coopsol
3 Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 22 13 3 6 35:24 11 42 W
Union Huaral Union Huaral
27.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
L
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
02.11.19 2 : 4 Perdere
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
10.11.19 0 : 4 vittorie
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
24.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
W
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
30.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
4 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 22 13 2 7 52:30 22 41 L
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
30.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.12.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Sport Chavelines Juniors Sport Chavelines Juniors
11.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
14.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
14.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
5 Santos Ica Santos Ica 22 12 5 5 29:21 8 41 D
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
26.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Santos Ica Santos Ica
W
Santos Ica Santos Ica
03.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Union Huaral Union Huaral
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
10.11.19 4 : 2 Perdere
Santos Ica Santos Ica
L
Coopsol Coopsol
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Santos Ica Santos Ica
L
Santos Ica Santos Ica
20.11.19 0 : 4 Perdere
Coopsol Coopsol
6 Coopsol Coopsol 22 12 3 7 39:27 12 39 D
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
01.12.19 1 : 1 disegna
Coopsol Coopsol
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.12.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
11.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
11.12.19 1 : 1 disegna
Coopsol Coopsol
W
Coopsol Coopsol
14.12.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Sport Chavelines Juniors Sport Chavelines Juniors
7 Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos 22 10 3 9 32:33 -1 33 W
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
27.10.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
W
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
02.11.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
L
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
10.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
W
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
16.11.19 3 : 2 vittorie
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
20.11.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
8 Union Huaral Union Huaral 22 8 7 7 30:29 1 31 W
Union Huaral Union Huaral
12.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
20.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Union Huaral Union Huaral
L
Union Huaral Union Huaral
27.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
L
Santos Ica Santos Ica
03.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Union Huaral Union Huaral
L
Union Huaral Union Huaral
10.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Coopsol Coopsol
9 Santa Rosa Santa Rosa 22 9 3 10 25:33 -8 30 W
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
13.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Coopsol Coopsol
W
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
19.10.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
L
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
27.10.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
D
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
03.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
W
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
08.11.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
10 CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto 22 5 3 14 28:46 -18 15 L
Union Huaral Union Huaral
12.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
20.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
26.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
03.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
10.11.19 0 : 4 Perdere
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
11 Los Caimanes Los Caimanes 22 2 2 18 21:55 -34 5 L
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
13.10.19 2 : 5 Perdere
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
20.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
D
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
26.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Santos Ica Santos Ica
L
Coopsol Coopsol
02.11.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
L
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
08.11.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
Semifinal
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più