Primera Division, Apertura
Paraguay

Primera Division, Apertura

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Apertura
1 Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno 22 15 5 2 37:14 23 50 W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
06.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
W
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
15.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
W
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
26.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
2 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 22 13 6 3 54:20 34 45 W
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
05.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
W
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
11.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
W
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
19.09.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Sol de America Sol de America
26.09.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
D
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Guairena Guairena
3 Club Libertad Club Libertad 21 13 4 4 42:22 20 43 W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
05.09.20 5 : 2 vittorie
Guairena Guairena
W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
12.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Club Libertad Club Libertad
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
26.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Libertad Club Libertad
4 Club Guaraní Club Guaraní 21 11 7 3 29:15 14 40 W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Sol de America Sol de America
12.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Guairena Guairena
W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
27.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Libertad Club Libertad
5 River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion 22 8 5 9 23:30 -7 29 W
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
04.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
11.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
W
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
21.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
D
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Luqueno Luqueno
6 Guairena Guairena 22 6 9 7 30:29 1 27 L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
05.09.20 5 : 2 Perdere
Guairena Guairena
W
Guairena Guairena
13.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Guairena Guairena
D
Guairena Guairena
25.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
D
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Guairena Guairena
7 Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion 22 6 7 9 22:22 1 25 L
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
21.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
Luqueno Luqueno
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sol de America Sol de America
8 Luqueno Luqueno 22 6 7 9 22:32 -10 25 L
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Luqueno Luqueno
11.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
L
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
19.09.20 7 : 0 Perdere
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Luqueno Luqueno
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Luqueno Luqueno
9 Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre 22 5 6 11 23:39 -16 21 L
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
04.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
Luqueno Luqueno
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
W
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
18.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Sol de America Sol de America
D
Guairena Guairena
25.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
D
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
03.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
10 Sol de America Sol de America 22 4 7 11 23:40 -17 19 D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
06.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sol de America Sol de America
L
Sol de America Sol de America
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
L
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Sol de America Sol de America
L
Sol de America Sol de America
26.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sol de America Sol de America
11 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 22 2 10 10 18:36 -18 16 D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
06.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sol de America Sol de America
L
Guairena Guairena
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
W
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
19.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
12 Club General Díaz Club General Díaz 22 3 5 14 22:46 -24 14 L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
D
Il 12 ottobre Il 12 ottobre
03.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
Copa Libertadores
Mostra di più