Toppserien, Femminile
Norvegia

Toppserien, Femminile

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Toppserien, Women
1 Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne) 15 9 5 1 29:9 20 32 D
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
30.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne)
W
Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne)
05.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
D
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne)
W
Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne)
27.09.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
D
Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
Lillestrom (Donne)
2 Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne) 15 8 7 0 28:13 15 31 W
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
05.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
W
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
12.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne)
D
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
W
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
04.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
D
Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
Avaldsnes (Donne)
3 Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne) 15 9 4 2 27:14 13 31 W
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
05.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
D
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne)
D
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
W
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
W
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
16.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
4 Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne) 15 9 1 5 26:17 9 28 L
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
W
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
12.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
W
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne)
L
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
L
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
16.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
Valerenga (Donne)
5 IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne) 15 7 2 6 23:22 1 23 L
Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne)
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
L
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
W
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
27.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
L
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
D
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne)
Kolbotn (Donne)
6 Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne) 15 5 1 9 12:23 -11 16 L
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
W
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
12.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
L
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
W
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
L
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
18.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
Klepp (Donne)
7 Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne) 15 4 3 8 16:27 -11 15 L
Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne)
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
L
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
12.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
L
Valerenga (Donne) Valerenga (Donne)
27.09.20 7 : 0 Perdere
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
W
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
03.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
D
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
18.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
8 Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne) 15 2 6 7 17:25 -8 12 W
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
06.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
L
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
D
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
L
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
D
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
18.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
IL Sandviken (Donne)
9 Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne) 15 3 3 9 17:27 -10 12 L
Kolbotn (Donne) Kolbotn (Donne)
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
W
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
12.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
D
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
L
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
W
Lyn (Donne) Lyn (Donne)
18.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Arna-Bjornar (Donne) Arna-Bjornar (Donne)
Roa IL (Donne)
10 Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne) 15 2 2 11 12:30 -18 8 L
Avaldsnes (Donne) Avaldsnes (Donne)
29.08.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne)
W
Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne)
05.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Klepp (Donne) Klepp (Donne)
L
Trondheims-Orn (Donne) Trondheims-Orn (Donne)
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne)
L
Lillestrom (Donne) Lillestrom (Donne)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne)
D
IL Sandviken (Donne) IL Sandviken (Donne)
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Roa IL (Donne) Roa IL (Donne)
Lyn (Donne)
Championship round
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più